Кубок Сочи


Дата
26.05.2005 — 27.05.2005
Место
Сочи, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
Чемпионаты, первенства, Кубки России, всероссийские соревнования





Мужчины

100 м
1 Александр Рябов РОС 10:56
2 Александр Смирнов РОС 10:74
3 Александр Белов РОС 10:75
4 Сергей Яркин РОС 10:78
5 Михаил Егорычев РОС 10:82
6 Виктор Усенко РОС 10:87
7 Владимир Топорин РОС 11:01
200 м
1 Иван Теплых РОС 21:18
2 Константин Свечкарь РОС 21:33
3 Олег Сергеев РОС 21:39
4 Александр Белов РОС 21:47
5 Андрей Рудницкий РОС 21:53
6 Антон Коробец РОС 21:66
7 Сергей Яркин РОС 21:71
Руслан Мащенко РОС DNF
400 м
1 Руслан Мащенко РОС 46:68
2 Андрей Рудницкий РОС 46:79
3 Евгений Лебедев РОС 46:84
4 Дмитрий Форшев РОС 46:84
5 Александр Борщенко РОС 47:04
6 Владислав Фролов РОС 47:09
7 Дмитрий Петров РОС 47:22
8 Валентин Кругляков РОС 47:25
9 Константин Свечкарь РОС 47:31
10 Виктор Маркин РОС 47:42
110 м/б
1 Евгений Печенкин РОС 13:65
2 Игорь Перемота РОС 13:71
3 Евгений Борисов РОС 13:96
4 Сергей Манаков РОС 14:14
5 Павел Онищенко РОС 14:16
6 Яков Петров РОС 14:19
7 Владимир Клочков РОС 14:56
8 Роман Егоров РОС 14:83
400 м/б
1 Михаил Липский РОС 50:32
2 Александр Борщенко РОС 50:77
3 Алексей Ковалев РОС 52:25
4 Андрей Малышев РОС 53:26
5 Константин Орябинский РОС 53:63
6 Вячеслав Журавлев РОС 53:84
7 Александр Боков РОС 53:96
8 Антон Бельтюков РОС 54:13
9 Сергей Жилко РОС 55:70
800 м
1 Рамиль Ариткулов РОС 1:48:01
2 Борис Кавешников РОС 1:48:59
3 Артем Мастров РОС 1:48:61
4 Евгений Лебонда РОС 3:47:87
4 Антон Бочкарев РОС 1:48:80
5 Юрий Колдин РОС 1:49:18
6 Иван Нестеров РОС 1:50:14
7 Евгений Иванов РОС 1:50:71
8 Александр Ростовец РОС 1:51:02
9 Евгений Лебонда РОС 1:52:13
1500 м
1 Александр Кривчонков РОС 3:44:77
2 Сергей Кожевников РОС 3:45:62
3 Денис Бабак РОС 3:47:46
5 Никита Александров РОС 3:49:22
Станислав Хухаркин РОС DNF
3000 м
1 Сергей Иванов РОС 7:58:14
2 Алексей Реунков РОС 8:06:68
3 Александр Орлов РОС 8:08:46
4 Андрей Фарносов РОС 8:13:37
5 Дмитрий Раскита РОС 8:23:13
6 Дмитрий Бурмакин РОС 8:23:67
3000 м/п
1 Андрей Фарносов РОС 8:49:86
2 Сергей Резников РОС 9:18:58
Никита Александров РОС DNF
Прыжок в длину
1 Виталий Шкурлатов РОС 8:11
2 Владимир Малявин РОС 7:91
3 Евгений Третьяк РОС 7:85
4 Александр Васюков РОС 7:82
5 Руслан Гатауллин РОС 7:78
6 Александр Алферов РОС 7:62
7 Павел Сидорин РОС 7:44
8 Сергей Кузин РОС 7:38
Тройной прыжок
1 Данил Буркеня РОС 16:93
2 Александр Сергеев РОС 16:78
3 Александр Петренко РОС 16:61
4 Евгений Плотнир РОС 16:60
5 Клим Воробьев РОС 16:08
6 Дмитрий Сапинский РОС 16:02
7 Александр Алферов РОС 15:58
8 Игнат Абрамов РОС 14:99
Прыжок в высоту
1 Андрей Сильнов РОС 2:21
2 Вячеслав Воронин РОС 2:18
3 Андрей Терешин РОС 2:18
4 Вадим Колесников РОС 2:15
5 Станислав Маляренко РОС 2:10
5 Александр Шустов РОС 2:10
5 Михаил Цветков РОС 2:10
8 Андрей Жуков РОС 2:10
9 Павел Фоменко РОС 2:10
10 Сергей Бочмаго РОС 2:10
Прыжок с шестом
1 Дмитрий Стародубцев РОС 5:40
2 Павел Бурлаченко РОС 5:30
3 Павел Прокопенко РОС 5:20
4 Евгений Лукьяненко РОС 5:10
5 Николай Лавриненко РОС 480
6 Сергей Колмаков РОС 4:80
6 Николай Прейн РОС 4:80
8 Александр Сюремов РОС 4:60
Толкание ядра
1 Антон Любославский РОС 20:14
2 Иван Юшков РОС 19:89
3 Павел Чумаченко РОС 19:70
4 Павел Софьин РОС 19:62
5 Григорий Панфилов РОС 18:00
6 Сослан Цирихов РОС 17:88
7 Ленар Ганеев РОС 16:36
8 Алексей Дроздов РОС 15:23
Метание диска
1 Богдан Пищальников РОС 60:94
2 Сергей Ляхов РОС 57:87
3 Игорь Тучак РОС 55:46
4 Вячеслав Ивашкин РОС 54:42
5 Станислав Алексеев РОС 52:48
6 Александр Штепа РОС 52:29
7 Алексей Дроздов РОС 48:97
Метание молота
1 Илья Коновалов РОС 79:92
2 Сергей Кирмасов РОС 77:51
3 Алексей Загорный РОС 75:78
Метание копья
1 Игорь Сухомлинов РОС 77:57
2 Владислав Шкурлатов РОС 76:69
3 Алексей Дроздов РОС 60:86

Женщины

100 м
1 Ольга Федорова РОС 11:26
2 Елена Болсун РОС 11:47
3 Елена Новикова РОС 11:54
4 Мария Боликова РОС 11:55
5 Ирина Хабарова РОС 11:56
6 Марина Кислова РОС 11:63
7 Ольга Халандырева РОС 11:69
8 Евгения Полякова РОС 11:74
200 м
1 Елена Болсун РОС 22:87
2 Юлия Гущина РОС 22:94
3 Мария Лисниченко РОС 23:18
4 Светлана Поспелова РОС 23:50
5 Евгения Полякова РОС 23:97
6 Ольга Гончарова РОС 24:14
7 Ольга Пчела РОС 24:41
Елена Яковлева РОС DNF
400 м
1 Татьяна Фирова РОС 50:83
2 Мария Лисниченко РОС 50:84
3 Ольга Зайцева РОС 51:18
4 Ольга Котлярова РОС 52:00
5 Анастасия Овчинникова РОС 52:06
6 Елена Мигунова РОС 52:08
7 Анастасия Кочетова РОС 52:47
8 Юлия Сотникова РОС 52:49
9 Наталья Лавшук РОС 52:50
10 Ирина Росихина РОС 52:53
100 м/б
1 Мария Коротеева РОС 12:74
2 Татьяна Павлий РОС 12:85
3 Наталья Давиденко РОС 13:29
4 Анна Евдокимова РОС 13:48
5 Ирина Пепеляева РОС 13:58
6 Татьяна Дектярева РОС 13:70
7 Светлана Топилина РОС 13:74
8 Александра Антонова РОС 13:80
800 м
1 Светлана Клюка РОС 2:00:79
2 Юлия Фоменко РОС 2:01:22
3 Татьяна Андрианова РОС 2:01:63
4 Ирина Вашенцева РОС 2:01:96
5 Наталья Цыганова РОС 2:01:99
6 Анастасия Фесенко РОС 2:02:57
7 Наталья Лавшук РОС 2:04:15
8 Евгения Золотова РОС 2:04:94
1500 м
1 Юлия Фоменко РОС 4:03:35
2 Елена Соболева РОС 4:03:71
3 Олеся Сырьева РОС 4:08:37
4 Елена Орлова РОС 4:08:78
5 Лариса Чжао РОС 4:09:71
6 Олеся Чумакова-Михеева РОС 4:10:31
7 Анна Гаврюк РОС 4:33:19
8 Екатерина Розенберг РОС 4:44:96
3000 м
1 Лилия Шобухова РОС 8:45:01
2 Галина Богомолова РОС 8:45:94
3 Елена Соболева РОС 8:55:89
4 Виктория Климина РОС 8:58:53
5 Алла Жиляева РОС 9:14:35
6 Екатерина Волкова РОС 9:29:66
3000 м/п
1 Наталья Измоденова РОС 9:43:54
2 Татьяна Вилисова РОС 10:00:78
3 Ольга Деревьева РОС 10:15:47
4 Екатерина Беспалова РОС 10:20:01
5 Екатерина Чеботарева РОС 10:28:69
Прыжок в длину
1 Ирина Мелешина (Симагина) РОС 7:04
2 Юлия Зиновьева РОС 6:77
3 Людмила Колчанова РОС 6:64
4 Оксана Удмуртова РОС 6:56
5 Наталья Лебусова РОС 6:52
6 Ирина Мельникова РОС 6:39
7 Ольга Кучеренко РОС 6:34
8 Надежда Сергеева РОС 5:76
Тройной прыжок
1 Анастасия Потапова РОС 14:14
2 Елена Иванова РОС 13:92
3 Ирина Малкина РОС 12:76
Прыжок в высоту
1 Татьяна Кивимяги РОС 1:94
2 Анна Чичерова РОС 1:90
3 Ирина Гордеева РОС 1:88
4 Елена Слесаренко РОС 1:85
5 Виктория Серегина РОС 1:85
6 Ольга Пинакина РОС 1:82
7 Екатерина Савченко (Александрова) РОС 1:79
8 Светлана Лапина РОС 1:79
9 Екатерина Фролова РОС 1:75
Прыжок с шестом
1 Юлия Голубчикова РОС 4:30
2 Наталья Белинская РОС 4:20
Толкание ядра
1 Ольга Рябинкина РОС 19:20
2 Ольга Иванова РОС 18:52
3 Оксана Чибисова РОС 17:72
4 Оксана Гаус РОС 16:44
5 Анна Омарова РОС 15:61
Метание молота
2 Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко) РОС 71:49
3 Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева) РОС 67:54
4 Елена Коневцова РОС 66:31
5 Елена Ригерт РОС 64:31
6 Лариса Тарасюк РОС 61:94
Метание копья
1 Мария Абакумова РОС 58:90
2 Мария Яковенко РОС 54:95
3 Анна Надралиева РОС 43:57
4 Надежда Сергеева РОС 32:49