Русская Зима


Дата
28.01.2007
Место
Москва, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
ИААФ в помещении





Мужчины

60 м
1 Михаил Егорычев РОС 6:60
2 Олусоджи Фасуба НИГ 6:63
3 Морн Нейджел ЮАР 6:67
4 Владимир Топорин РОС 6:75
5 Игорь Гостев РОС 6:76
Александр Смирнов РОС DNS
400 м
Финал 1
1 Максим Дылдин РОС 47:40
2 Иван Бузолин РОС 47:46
3 Руслан Мащенко РОС 47:51
4 Константин Свечкарь РОС 48:15
5 Петр Рысюкевич ПОЛ 48:52
6 Марцин Марцинишин ПОЛ 48:85
Финал 2
1 Антон Галкин-Самитов РОС 47:02
2 Владислав Фролов РОС 47:11
3 Артем Сергеенков РОС 47:18
4 Данель Дабровский ПОЛ 47:27
5 Калифорния Молефе БОТ 47:84
6 Владимир Демченко УКР 48:26
60 м/б
1 Евгений Борисов РОС 7:58
2 Станислав Олияр ЛАТ 7:62
3 Сергей Демидюк УКР 7:71
4 Максим Лынша БЛР 7:79
5 Аньер Гарсия КУБ 7:94
6 Сергей Манаков РОС 7:96
2 мили
1 Шадрак Корир КЕН 8:23:94
2 Исаак Санг КЕН 8:24:10
3 Бонифейс Сонгок КЕН 8:24:18
4 Марк Бетт КЕН 8:24:44
5 Сергей Иванов РОС 8:35:84
6 Вячеслав Шабунин РОС 8:36:42
7 Алексей Ефимов РОС 8:37:60
8 Алексей Реунков РОС 8:38:57
9 Павел Наумов РОС 8:38:96
10 Константин Васильев РОС 8:47:48
11 Александр Орлов РОС 9:01:00
Тройной прыжок
1 Александр Сергеев РОС 17:12
2 Ренди Льюис ГРН 17:04
3 Александр Петренко РОС 17:02
4 Давид Хиральд КУБ 16:90
5 Евгений Плотнир РОС 16:90
6 Йоандри Бетансос КУБ 16:72
7 Жефферсон Сабино БРА 16:58
8 Клим Воробьев РОС 16:25
9 Алексей Колганов РОС 15:74
10 Сергей Ярмак РОС 14:16
Прыжок в высоту
1 Иван Ухов РОС 2:39
2 Ярослав Рыбаков РОС 2:35
3 Андрей Терешин РОС 2:35
4 Андрей Сильнов РОС 2:31
5 Тора Харрис США 2:31
6 Гжегож Способ ПОЛ 2:24
7 Виктор Моя КУБ 2:24
8 Никки Палли ИЗР 2:20
9 Александр Шустов РОС 2:20
9 Михаил Цветков РОС 2:20
Прыжок с шестом
1 Игорь Павлов РОС 5:80
2 Денис Юрченко УКР 5:65
3 Александр Грипич РОС 5:65
3 Виктор Чистяков РОС 5:65
5 Павел Герасимов РОС 5:65
6 Пжемыслав Червинский ПОЛ 5:65
7 Александр Авербух ИЗР 5:55
8 Сергей Кучеряну РОС 5:40
Толкание ядра
1 Миран Водовник СЛН 19:63
2 Томаш Маевский ПОЛ 19:63
3 Антон Любославский РОС 19:28
4 Иван Юшков РОС 19:07
5 Детлеф Бок ГЕР 19:04
6 Олег Коротков РОС 19:00
7 Сослан Цирихов РОС 18:72
8 Александр Лобыня РОС 18:30
9 Максим Сидоров РОС 17:80
10 Александр Греков РОС 17:47

Женщины

60 м
1 Евгения Полякова РОС 7:18
2 Марина Кислова РОС 7:20
3 Вирхен Бенавидес КУБ 7:35
4 Юлия Гущина РОС 7:36
5 Лариса Круглова РОС 7:42
6 Ксения Рыжова РОС 7:43
400 м
Финал 1
1 Елена Новикова РОС 52:28
2 Анастасия Овчинникова РОС 52:51
3 Евгения Исакова РОС 52:95
4 Анастасия Кочетова РОС 53:03
5 Оксана Лунева РОС 53:79
6 Диана Потапова РОС 54:44
Финал 2
1 Татьяна Вешкурова РОС 52:17
2 Наталья Антюх РОС 52:27
3 Татьяна Левина РОС 52:38
4 Наталья Иванова РОС 52:95
5 Жанна Кащеева РОС 53:14
6 Олеся Зыкина РОС 53:16
60 м/б
1 Ирина Пепеляева РОС 8:12
2 Татьяна Дектярева РОС 8:13
3 Вонетта Диксон ЯМА 8:13
4 Йенима Аренсибия КУБ 8:19
Ольга Корсунова РОС DNF
Александра Антонова РОС DQ
1000 м
Финал 1
1 Олеся Чумакова-Михеева РОС 2:37:31
2 Татьяна Палиенко РОС 2:38:42
3 Евгения Золотова РОС 2:38:61
4 Гульнара Галкина-Самитова РОС 2:40:76
5 Анна Альминова РОС 2:41:10
6 Наталья Хрущелева РОС 2:41:69
7 Елена Бондарь УКР 2:42:99
Финал 2
1 Оксана Зброжек РОС 2:32:21
2 Татьяна Петлюк УКР 2:34:76
3 Мария Дряхлова РОС 2:36:40
4 Елена Каналес РОС 2:36:56
5 Ольга Комягина РОС 2:38:31
6 Мария Журавлева (Шапаева) РОС 2:38:60
7 Олеся Сырьева РОС 2:43:37
Жанна Смолина РОС DNF
Прыжок в длину
1 Татьяна Лебедева РОС 6:82
2 Виктория Рыбалко УКР 6:74
3 Людмила Колчанова РОС 6:69
4 Наталья Лебусова РОС 6:62
5 Анна Пятых РОС 6:53
6 Елена Соколова РОС 6:50
7 Ксеня Балта ЭСТ 6:46
8 Ирина Мелешина (Симагина) РОС 6:34
9 Ярхелис Савинь КУБ 6:33
10 Малгожата Трыбаньска ПОЛ 6:32
11 Инета Радевич ЛАТ 6:28
12 Ольга Гончарова РОС 5:93