Лидеры сезона 2020 в помещении

Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 6.68 Рушан Абдулкадеров 1995 1 Рожд Екатеринбург 07.01.2020
2 6.69 Дмитрий Лопин 1991 1 Алкс С.-Петербург 17.02.2020
3 6.70 Дмитрий Хомутов 1992 1 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
4 6.71 Руслан Перестюк 1991 2 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
5 6.72 Никита Чабан 1997 4 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
6 6.73 Антон Анисков 1995 1 РССС Ярославль 05.03.2020
7 6.74 Дмитрий Елисеев 1999 ПФО Новочебоксарск 10.01.2020
8 6.75 Артем Макаренко 1997 м чРмн Киров 16.02.2020
9 6.76 Кирилл Чернухин 1994 2 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
10 6.77 Никита Захарченко 1994 1з8 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
11 6.77 Алексей Усов 1998 2 РССС Ярославль 05.03.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 20.94 Андрей Лукин 1998 1 СПб С.-Петербург 25.01.2020
2 21.08 Кирилл Чернухин 1994 2 СПб С.-Петербург 25.01.2020
3 21.13 Артем Торопыгин 1997 4 Моск Москва 28.01.2020
4 21.14 Владислав Доронин 2000 1 чРп Москва 27.02.2020
5 21.17 Александр Ефимов 1994 2 чРп Москва 27.02.2020
6 21.19 Ильфат Садеев 1988 3 чРп Москва 27.02.2020
7 21.26 Андрей Кухаренко 1997 вк СПм С.-Петербург 19.01.2020
8 21.37 Александр Николаев 1999 2 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
9 21.39 Максим Федяев 1997 1 ЦФО Смоленск 18.01.2020
10 21.42 Алексей Юфимов 1998 1з9 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 46.82 Максим Федяев 1997 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
2 47.07 Андрей Кухаренко 1997 2 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
3 47.11 Михаил Филатов 1994 1 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
4 47.13 Кирилл Колесов 1998 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 14.02.2020
5 47.26 Антон Балыкин 1996 1з7 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
6 47.28 Артем Арасланов 1994 1 Ниви Киров 29.02.2020
7 47.44 Андрей Галацков 1992 1 ПФО Новочебоксарск 10.01.2020
8 47.46 Андрей Ефремов 1996 3 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
9 47.54 Леонид Карасев 1998 2 чРпм С.-Петербург 14.02.2020
10 47.66 Федор Иванов 2002 1 чРпю Волгоград 07.02.2020
11 47.66 Кирилл Лямин 1996 5 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 1:47.27 Константин Холмогоров 1996 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
2 1:48.37 Николай Вербицкий 1995 1з3 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
3 1:48.95 Сергей Дубровский 1995 2 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
4 1:48.98 Данил Переметов 1995 3 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
5 1:49.33 Игорь Ращупкин 1997 4 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
6 1:49.57 Степан Перегудов 1994 1з5 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
7 1:49.67 Ярослав Шмелев 2000 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 14.02.2020
8 1:49.99 Константин Зуев 1998 2 чРпм С.-Петербург 14.02.2020
9 1:50.17 Николай Горин 1995 2з3 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
10 1:50.38 Ринат Шабаев 1996 6 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 3:44.70 Константин Плохотников 1997 1 чРп Москва 27.02.2020
2 3:44.72 Николай Горин 1995 2 чРп Москва 27.02.2020
3 3:45.01 Евгений Кунц 1993 3 чРп Москва 27.02.2020
4 3:46.62 Егор Николаев 1988 4 чРп Москва 27.02.2020
5 3:48.29 Алексей Бутранов 1991 вк Моск Москва 27.01.2020
6 3:48.98 Вильдан Гадельшин 1995 5 чРп Москва 27.02.2020
7 3:49.36 Сергей Евдокимов 2000 6 чРп Москва 27.02.2020
8 3:49.77 Роман Троценко 1992 1 ДФО Иркутск 11.01.2020
9 3:49.85 Максим Якушев 1992 7 чРп Москва 27.02.2020
10 3:50.01 Сергей Петров 1996 8 чРп Москва 27.02.2020
11 3:50.01 Иван Панферов 1993 9 чРп Москва 27.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 7:39.94 Владимир Никитин 1992 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
2 7:54.78 Анатолий Рыбаков 1985 2 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
3 7:54.86 Евгений Рыбаков 1985 3 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
4 7:55.83 Константин Плохотников 1997 4 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
5 7:56.08 Ильдар Надыров 1994 5 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
6 7:59.23 Евгений Кунц 1993 6 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
7 8:04.17 Виктор Бахарев 1994 6 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
8 8:07.17 Максим Якушев 1992 7 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
9 8:08.16 Иван Панферов 1993 1 Моск Москва 28.01.2020
10 8:09.08 Егор Николаев 1988 7 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 7.55 Артем Макаренко 1997 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
2 7.66 Константин Шабанов 1989 2 Рожд Екатеринбург 07.01.2020
3 7.85 Сергей Солодов 1996 1 ШВСМ С.-Петербург 07.02.2020
4 7.85 Семен Манаков 2001 3 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
5 7.86 Максим Лобков 1997 4 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
6 7.88 Олег Спиридонов 1999 2 Алкс С.-Петербург 17.02.2020
7 7.91 Филипп Шабанов 1991 4 Алкс С.-Петербург 17.02.2020
8 7.99 Илья Шкуренев 1991 1 ЮФО Волгоград 17.01.2020
9 8.01 Глеб Егоров 1997 3з2 Рожд Екатеринбург 07.01.2020
10 8.01 Константин Челноков 1986 2п3 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
11 8.01 Григорий Маляренко 1998 3п3 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 2.33 Илья Иванюк 1993 1 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
2 2.31 Михаил Акименко 1995 1 Лука Челябинск 16.01.2020
3 2.30 Никита Анищенков 1992 1 Моск Москва 27.01.2020
4 2.24 Никита Курбанов 1999 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 14.02.2020
5 2.24 Матвей Рудник 1999 4 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
6 2.23 Даниил Цыплаков 1992 2 Лука Челябинск 16.01.2020
7 2.20 Семен Поздняков 1992 3 Смт Брянск 14.02.2020
8 2.19 Алексей Ефанов 1997 5 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
9 2.18 Алексей Фадеев 2000 2 Моск Москва 27.01.2020
10 2.18 Артем Мыльников 1997 м чРмн Киров 16.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 5.86 Тимур Моргунов 1996 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
2 5.61 Дмитрий Желябин 1990 2 Лука Челябинск 16.01.2020
3 5.60 Георгий Горохов 1993 2 ВФШ Москва 29.02.2020
4 5.55 Илья Мудров 1991 1 СЗФО Ярославль 11.01.2020
5 5.55 Александр Грипич 1986 4 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
6 5.50 Матвей Волков 2004 3 ВФШ Москва 29.02.2020
7 5.50 Михаил Шмыков 2001 4 ВФШ Москва 29.02.2020
8 5.45 Илья Просвирин 1995 2 Алкс С.-Петербург 17.02.2020
9 5.40 Иван Мицкий 1996 1 м23 Москва 22.01.2020
10 5.40 Виктор Пинтусов 2000 1 Моск Москва 28.01.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 8.01 Анатолий Ряполов 1997 1 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
2 7.93 Артем Примак 1993 2 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
3 7.82 Федор Кисельков 1995 3 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
4 7.77 Роман Ндимбе 1996 4 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
5 7.74 Сергей Полянский 1989 2 КГуб Славянск/К 29.01.2020
6 7.72 Александр Носкевич 1996 кв чРп Москва 25.02.2020
7 7.71 Павел Шалин 1987 кв чРп Москва 25.02.2020
8 7.67 Денис Богданов 1991 7 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
9 7.66 Иван Татаринов 1997 4 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
10 7.64 Артем Макаренко 1997 м чРмн Киров 16.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 16.91 Дмитрий Чижиков 1993 1 Моск Москва 28.01.2020
2 16.60 Денис Обертышев 1997 2 чРп Москва 27.02.2020
3 16.56 Александр Юрченко 1992 3 чРп Москва 27.02.2020
4 16.46 Виталий Павлов 1997 4 чРп Москва 27.02.2020
5 16.43 Кирилл Коваленко 1994 5 чРп Москва 27.02.2020
6 16.20 Антон Бульдов 2000 2 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
7 16.18 Павел Шалин 1987 6 чРп Москва 27.02.2020
8 16.07 Андрей Филатов 1999 1 РССС Ярославль 05.03.2020
9 16.00 Сергей Лаптев 1991 1 Дьяч Москва 23.01.2020
10 15.96 Лион Петросян 1999 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 20.62 Максим Афонин 1992 1 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
2 20.47 Павел Деркач 1993 2 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
3 20.19 Александр Лесной 1988 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
4 20.08 Максим Сидоров 1986 3 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
5 19.97 Демьян Сеськин 1997 5 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
6 19.45 Константин Лядусов 1988 4 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
7 18.85 Никита Жидков 1988 1 Рожд Москва 09.01.2020
8 18.03 Сергей Панчехин 1997 2 КГуб Славянск/К 29.01.2020
9 17.86 Алексей Худяков 1995 1 РССС Ярославль 05.03.2020
10 17.22 Илья Кириллов 1998 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 13.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 6320 (6.75-7.64-14.33-2.06-7.72-4.80-2:40.57) Артем Макаренко 1997 1 чРмн Киров 17.02.2020
2 5794 (7.11-7.15-13.81-2.06-8.26-5.00-2:56.68) Сергей Тимшин 1992 2 чРмн Киров 17.02.2020
3 5757 (6.98-7.22-13.24-1.88-8.02-5.20-2:58.89) Степан Кекин 2000 3 чРмн Киров 17.02.2020
4 5674 (7.38-7.09-15.00-2.00-8.64-4.90-2:47.97) Евгений Саранцев 1988 4 чРмн Киров 17.02.2020
5 5568 (7.09-6.84-11.92-2.03-8.23-4.70-2:50.16) Евгений Лиханов 1995 5 чРмн Киров 17.02.2020
6 5508 (7.09-7.01-12.58-1.97-8.38-4.40-2:46.34) Евгений Чернов 1991 6 чРмн Киров 17.02.2020
7 5490 (7.21-6.91-14.03-2.00-8.36-4.70-3:02.12) Алексей Черкасов 1994 7 чРмн Киров 17.02.2020
8 5415 (7.33-7.06-12.44-2.18-8.69-4.20-2:54.15) Артем Мыльников 1997 8 чРмн Киров 17.02.2020
9 5374
(7.44-6.97-12.97-2.07-7.57-4.50-2:56.27)
Никита Руснак 1998 ЦФО Смоленск 19.01.2020
10 5353 (7.33-6.28-12.16-1.93-8.66-4.40-2:58.20) Никита Кулик 1997 9 чРмн Киров 17.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 7.09 Кристина Макаренко 1997 1 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
2 7.33 Кристина Хорошева 1993 2 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
3 7.39 Алиса Иванова 2002 2з2 Алкс С.-Петербург 17.02.2020
4 7.43 Дженнифер Акиниймика 2001 1 Рожд Москва 09.01.2020
5 7.43 Анна Ерастова 2000 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 13.02.2020
6 7.44 Виктория Зелих 1997 1 КГуб Славянск/К 29.01.2020
7 7.44 Анастасия Григорьева 1993 1п2 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
8 7.45 Олеся Солдатова 2002 3 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
9 7.48 Анна Кукушкина 1992 1 Смт Брянск 14.02.2020
10 7.50 Марина Максимова 1997 1 РССС Ярославль 05.03.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 23.51 Кристина Хорошева 1993 1з3 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
2 23.67 Екатерина Реньжина 1994 1 Моск Москва 28.01.2020
3 23.78 Анастасия Романова 1999 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
4 23.83 Вера Алымова 1995 1з4 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
5 23.84 Дженнифер Акиниймика 2001 2 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
6 24.07 Алиса Иванова 2002 1 КСПб С.-Петербург 05.01.2020
7 24.11 Анастасия Григорьева 1993 з СПб С.-Петербург 25.01.2020
8 24.12 Ирина Белова 1994 3 чРп Москва 27.02.2020
9 24.24 Анастасия Соколова 1994 2з7 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
10 24.29 Софья Карпова 2001 п чРпю Волгоград 07.02.2020
11 24.29 Софья Провоторова 2002 1 чРпю Волгоград 08.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 52.02 Антонина Кривошапка 1987 1 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
2 52.24 Полина Миллер 2000 1з4 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
3 52.44 Екатерина Реньжина 1994 3 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
4 53.39 Вера Алымова 1995 3 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
5 53.53 Алина Котова 1993 4 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
6 53.82 Юлия Спиридонова 1993 2з2 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
7 54.09 Ольга Палиенко 1995 2з7 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
8 54.24 Ксения Коротченко 2001 2 чРпм С.-Петербург 14.02.2020
9 54.28 Анна Попова 1994 6 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
10 54.28 Анастасия Брагина 1998 1з6 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 2:00.14 Александра Гуляева 1994 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
2 2:04.14 Светлана Улога 1986 2 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
3 2:04.81 Ольга Онуфриенко 1988 2 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
4 2:04.95 Екатерина Алексеева 1998 3 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
5 2:05.01 Юлия Зубарева 1991 4 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
6 2:05.13 Екатерина Купина 1986 3 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
7 2:05.17 Анна Купаева 1990 2з7 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
8 2:05.29 Елена Коробкина 1990 1 Моск Москва 28.01.2020
9 2:05.61 Полина Кондрашова 1986 1з2 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
10 2:05.73 Ирина Гущенец 2000 2з2 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 4:05.84 Елена Коробкина 1990 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
2 4:07.51 Анна Щагина 1991 2 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
3 4:08.24 Дина Александрова 1992 3 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
4 4:10.29 Анастасия Александрова 1994 4 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
5 4:12.56 Екатерина Ишова 1989 5 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
6 4:13.86 Ульяна Аввакуменкова 1994 6 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
7 4:15.06 Ольга Вовк 1993 5 чРп Москва 27.02.2020
8 4:17.17 Наталья Аристархова 1989 6 чРп Москва 27.02.2020
9 4:17.45 Ирина Марачева 1984 2 ЦФО Смоленск 17.01.2020
10 4:18.41 Светлана Аплачкина 1992 7 чРп Москва 27.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 8:50.99 Елена Коробкина 1990 1 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
2 8:52.53 Анна Щагина 1991 2 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
3 8:55.56 Екатерина Ивонина 1994 3 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
4 8:59.83 Светлана Аплачкина 1992 4 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
5 9:00.05 Наталья Аристархова 1989 5 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
6 9:02.11 Ольга Вовк 1993 6 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
7 9:02.89 Анастасия Александрова 1994 1 Моск Москва 28.01.2020
8 9:05.37 Дина Александрова 1992 7 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
9 9:07.40 Екатерина Ишова 1989 1 КГуб Новочебоксарск 11.01.2020
10 9:12.61 Людмила Лебедева 1990 2 КГуб Новочебоксарск 11.01.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 8.19 Анастасия Николаева 1995 1 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
2 8.31 Анна Ватропина 1990 1 Алкс С.-Петербург 17.02.2020
3 8.32 Мария Аглицкая 1991 1 СПб С.-Петербург 25.01.2020
4 8.36 Екатерина Блескина 1993 з СПб С.-Петербург 25.01.2020
5 8.39 Александра Грошева 1994 5 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
6 8.40 Полина Граудынь 1998 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 13.02.2020
7 8.41 Кристина Клещева 1999 УрФО Челябинск 18.01.2020
8 8.51 Мария Урбэн 1999 3 чРпм С.-Петербург 13.02.2020
9 8.52 Елена Тимакова 2000 1з3 Рожд Москва 09.01.2020
10 8.54 Карина Зыкова 1997 4 Алкс С.-Петербург 17.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 2.05 Мария Ласицкене 1993 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
2 1.96 Анна Чичерова 1982 2 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
3 1.91 Кристина Королева 1990 3 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
4 1.88 Татьяна Одинева 1983 1 Рожд Москва 09.01.2020
5 1.88 Наталья Аксенова 1997 1 СбФО Иркутск 11.01.2020
6 1.88 Дарья Слепова 2000 2 Лука Челябинск 16.01.2020
7 1.88 Надежда Андрюхина 2001 3 Лука Челябинск 16.01.2020
8 1.88 Татьяна Ермаченкова 1998 1 СПм С.-Петербург 19.01.2020
9 1.88 Наталья Спиридонова 2002 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
10 1.88 Аделина Халикова 2002 3 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 4.95 Анжелика Сидорова 1991 1 ВФШ Москва 29.02.2020
2 4.66 Ангелина Жук-Краснова 1991 1 Лука Челябинск 16.01.2020
3 4.65 Полина Кнороз 1999 2 чРп Москва 25.02.2020
4 4.60 Ирина Иванова 1996 4 ВФШ Москва 29.02.2020
5 4.55 Елизавета Бондаренко 1999 3 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
6 4.51 Людмила Петрова 1993 2 Лука Челябинск 16.01.2020
7 4.45 Аксана Гатауллина 2000 5 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
8 4.45 Ольга Муллина 1992 6 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
9 4.40 Алена Лутковская 1996 вк Моск Москва 27.01.2020
10 4.26 Екатерина Брянчина 1998 5 Лука Челябинск 16.01.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 6.52 Вероника Семашко 1990 1 Алкс С.-Петербург 17.02.2020
2 6.48 Елена Соколова 1986 1 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
3 6.42 Юлия Пидлужная 1988 2 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
4 6.35 Екатерина Конева 1988 1 КГуб Славянск/К 29.01.2020
5 6.29 Екатерина Гришина 1997 3 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
6 6.27 Маргарита Белевская 1999 2 КГуб Славянск/К 29.01.2020
7 6.20 Жанна Зеликова 1995 3 КГуб Славянск/К 29.01.2020
8 6.19 Валентина Косолапова 1997 2 Рожд Москва 09.01.2020
9 6.19 Елена Кавешникова 1990 кв чРп Москва 27.02.2020
10 6.19 Яна Никулина 1998 4 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 14.20 Екатерина Конева 1988 кв чРп Москва 25.02.2020
2 14.16 Наталья Евдокимова 1993 1 чРп Москва 27.02.2020
3 14.08 Валентина Косолапова 1997 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
4 13.64 Дарья Нидбайкина 1994 1 Рожд Москва 09.01.2020
5 13.40 Мария Привалова 2001 1 чРпю Волгоград 08.02.2020
6 13.30 Александра Скобел 1999 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
7 13.29 Александра Красина 1998 2 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
8 13.23 Ангелина Ячменева 2000 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
9 13.08 Валерия Воловликова 2002 1 ЮФО Волгоград 17.01.2020
10 13.03 Виктория Прокопенко 1991 кв чРп Москва 25.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 17.50 Анна Авдеева 1985 1 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
2 17.47 Алена Гордеева 1997 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
3 16.93 Евгения Соловьева 1986 3 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
4 16.65 Наталья Тронева 1993 1 КГуб Славянск/К 29.01.2020
5 16.38 Снежана Трофимец 1999 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 14.02.2020
6 16.28 Валерия Доровская 1990 1 ДФО Иркутск 11.01.2020
7 16.14 Екатерина Бурмистрова 1990 1 СПб С.-Петербург 24.01.2020
8 15.32 Дарья Шинкевич 2002 2 чРпм С.-Петербург 14.02.2020
9 15.29 Полина Соколова 2000 1 м23 Москва 21.01.2020
10 14.95 Ольга Батырева 2003 8 чРп Москва 26.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 4259 (8.75-1.76-13.86-5.84-2:23.09) Александра Бутвина 1986 1 чРмн Киров 16.02.2020
2 4201 (9.10-1.76-13.97-5.70-2:19.30) Марина Пшичкина 1997 2 чРмн Киров 16.02.2020
3 4057 (8.86-1.71-12.21-5.99-2:27.10) Виктория Васейкина 1997 1 ЦФО Смоленск 17.01.2020
4 4031 (8.81-1.72-11.66-5.97-2:27.62) Юлия Сохацкая 2001 чРмн Киров 17.02.2020
5 4005 (8.90-1.62-12.18-5.87-2:19.36) Ксения Трубинова 2000 1 м23 Москва 22.01.2020
6 3999 (8.36-1.61- 9.93-5.97-2:18.85) Анастасия Николаева 1995 3 чРмн Киров 16.02.2020
7 3989 (8.79-1.73-11.64-5.53-2:21.87) Алина Подгорнова 1999 чРмн Киров 16.02.2020
8 3985 (8.89-1.61-12.23-5.63-2:22.43) Елена Ермолина 1989 1 ЮФО Волгоград 17.01.2020
9 3939 (8.93-1.67-11.05-5.74-2:19.72) Ксения Яковлева 2000 чРмн Киров 16.02.2020
10 3894 (8.98-1.67-10.66-5.79-2:21.53) Анастасия Селезнева 1997 5 чРмн Киров 16.02.2020