Чемпионат России в помещении


Дата
10.02.2005 — 12.02.2005
Место
Волгоград, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
Официальные





Мужчины

60 м
1 Андрей Епишин РОС 6:71
2 Александр Смирнов РОС 6:71
3 Александр Рябов РОС 6:75
4 Александр Волков РОС 6:79
5 Дмитрий Васильев РОС 6:90
6 Виктор Усенко РОС 6:97
200 м
1 Сергей Бычков РОС 21:53
2 Дмитрий Тенц РОС 21:56
3 Олег Сергеев РОС 21:75
4 Максим Бабарыкин РОС 21:98
5 Александр Деревягин РОС 22:38
6 Александр Смирнов РОС 22:83
400 м
1 Дмитрий Форшев РОС 46:90
2 Александр Борщенко РОС 47:38
3 Александр Усов РОС 47:52
4 Владислав Фролов РОС 48:01
5 Руслан Мащенко РОС 48:11
6 Иван Кожухарь РОС 49:93
60 м/б
1 Евгений Печенкин РОС 7:87
2 Евгений Борисов РОС 7:91
3 Сергей Манаков РОС 7:94
4 Алексей Давыдиков РОС 7:95
5 Яков Петров РОС 7:98
6 Юрий Волков РОС 8:15
800 м
1 Дмитрий Богданов РОС 1:48:81
2 Юрий Колдин РОС 1:50:56
3 Роман Маренков РОС 1:50:71
4 Борис Кавешников РОС 1:51:08
5 Эркен Исаков РОС 1:51:10
6 Евгений Иванов РОС 1:51:48
1500 м
1 Вячеслав Шабунин РОС 3:43:36
2 Станислав Хухаркин РОС 3:44:03
3 Дмитрий Онуфриенко РОС 3:44:51
4 Александр Кривчонков РОС 3:48:38
5 Андрей Кожевников РОС 3:50:08
6 Андрей Затонский РОС 3:50:31
3000 м
1 Павел Наумов РОС 7:55:04
2 Павел Шаповалов РОС 7:56:60
3 Сергей Иванов РОС 8:00:14
4 Андрей Фарносов РОС 8:01:32
4 Андрей Затонский РОС 8:02:22
6 Эдуард Бордуков РОС 8:03:68
7 Александр Орлов РОС 8:04:52
8 Станислав Анищенко РОС 8:09:18
3000 м/п
1 Роман Усов РОС 8:26:68
2 Андрей Фарносов РОС 8:26:78
3 Андрей Кузнецов РОС 8:29:01
4 Андрей Ольшанский РОС 8:31:63
5 Андрей Кожевников РОС 8:34:97
6 Сергей Саяпин РОС 8:40:96
7 Алексей Бородин РОС 8:50:29
Прыжок в длину
1 Виталий Шкурлатов РОС 7:97
2 Кирилл Сосунов РОС 7:86
3 Дмитрий Сапинский РОС 7:84
4 Евгений Третьяк РОС 7:77
5 Денис Синявский РОС 7:68
6 Александр Васюков РОС 7:50
7 Владимир Яшин РОС 7:47
8 Александр Мокин РОС 7:47
Тройной прыжок
1 Игорь Спасовходский РОС 17:09
2 Александр Петренко РОС 16:93
3 Александр Сергеев РОС 16:92
4 Евгений Плотнир РОС 16:70
5 Виталий Москаленко РОС 16:54
6 Максим Молоков РОС 16:26
Прыжок в высоту
1 Павел Фоменко РОС 2:31
2 Андрей Терешин РОС 2:31
3 Вячеслав Воронин РОС 2:28
4 Иван Ухов РОС 2:28
5 Алексей Дмитрик РОС 2:28
6 Марат Ракипов РОС 2:20
Прыжок с шестом
1 Артем Купцов РОС 5:50
2 Павел Герасимов РОС 5:50
3 Евгений Михайличенко РОС 5:50
4 Евгений Смирягин РОС 5:40
5 Дмитрий Стародубцев РОС 5:30
6 Артем Буря РОС 5:10
6 Дмитрий Купцов РОС 5:10
Толкание ядра
1 Олег Коротков РОС 19:80
2 Иван Юшков РОС 19:70
3 Павел Софьин РОС 19:46
4 Александр Сальников РОС 19:36
5 Сослан Цирихов РОС 18:42
6 Дмитрий Горшков РОС 18:13
7 Григорий Панфилов РОС 18:02
8 Евгений Плахин РОС 17:58

Женщины

60 м
1 Екатерина Григорьева РОС 7:23
2 Мария Боликова РОС 7:25
3 Лариса Круглова РОС 7:26
4 Ольга Федорова РОС 7:28
5 Ольга Гончарова РОС 7:42
6 Алина Шевченко РОС 7:50
200 м
1 Наталья Иванова РОС 23:29
2 Юлия Гущина РОС 23:46
3 Екатерина Кондратьева РОС 23:50
4 Наталья Антюх РОС 24:22
5 Елена Болсун РОС 24:60
400 м
1 Светлана Поспелова РОС 51:57
2 Ирина Росихина РОС 51:58
3 Юлия Печенкина РОС 51:91
4 Ольга Зайцева РОС 52:88
5 Татьяна Левина РОС 53:48
6 Анастасия Овчинникова РОС 54:31
60 м/б
1 Ольга Корсунова РОС 8:26
2 Татьяна Павлий РОС 8:28
3 Анна Евдокимова РОС 8:28
4 Юлия Кондакова РОС 8:29
5 Ирина Пепеляева РОС 8:39
6 Виктория Гаппова РОС 8:80
800 м
1 Лариса Чжао РОС 1:59:76
2 Ирина Вашенцева РОС 2:01:12
3 Наталья Цыганова РОС 2:01:30
4 Светлана Клюка РОС 2:01:40
5 Оксана Зброжек РОС 2:01:90
6 Наталья Куткина РОС 2:01:97
1500 м
1 Оксана Зброжек РОС 4:11:09
2 Лилия Шобухова РОС 4:11:26
3 Юлия Фоменко РОС 4:11:69
4 Елена Каналес РОС 4:12:73
5 Маргарита Плаксина РОС 4:14:10
6 Елена Соболева РОС 4:15:56
3000 м
1 Лилия Шобухова РОС 8:50:50
2 Юлия Фоменко РОС 8:53:80
3 Елена Каналес РОС 8:56:83
4 Регина Рахимкулова РОС 9:00:37
5 Любовь Иванова РОС 9:00:90
6 Марина Иванова РОС 9:01:24
7 Ольга Россеева РОС 9:07:37
8 Екатерина Приладных РОС 9:07:78
9 Мария Коновалова РОС 9:09:70
10 Олеся Сырьева РОС 9:09:70
3000 м/п
1 Любовь Иванова РОС 9:27:57
2 Марина Иванова РОС 9:35:33
3 Светлана Иванова РОС 9:43:49
4 Екатерина Беспалова РОС 10:01:88
5 Наталья Измоденова РОС 10:15:98
7 Ольга Деревьева РОС 10:23:75
8 Ольга Назарова РОС 10:45:87
Прыжок в длину
1 Ирина Мельникова РОС 6:64
2 Анастасия Ильина РОС 6:63
3 Людмила Колчанова РОС 6:60
4 Наталья Лебусова РОС 6:48
5 Татьяна Иванова РОС 6:48
6 Татьяна Тер-Месробьян РОС 6:41
7 Оксана Удмуртова РОС 6:36
Тройной прыжок
1 Виктория Гурова РОС 14:43
2 Елена Олейникова РОС 14:33
3 Оксана Рогова РОС 14:25
4 Елена Иванова РОС 14:16
5 Надежда Алехина РОС 13:80
6 Ольга Панкова РОС 13:69
7 Анастасия Потапова РОС 13:62
Прыжок в высоту
1 Анна Чичерова РОС 1:98
2 Татьяна Кивимяги РОС 1:95
3 Екатерина Савченко (Александрова) РОС 1:95
4 Виктория Серегина РОС 1:92
5 Анна Белоногова РОС 1:80
6 Дарья Кунцевич РОС 1:80
7 Татьяна Титова РОС 1:75
Прыжок с шестом
1 Юлия Голубчикова РОС 4:30
2 Анастасия Кирьянова РОС 4:10
3 Юлия Лукинская РОС 3:80
Толкание ядра
1 Ольга Рябинкина РОС 18:92
2 Оксана Чибисова РОС 18:12
3 Ольга Иванова РОС 18:11
4 Анна Авдеева РОС 16:97
5 Анна Омарова РОС 16:45
6 Оксана Гаус РОС 15:97
7 Александра Копанева РОС 15:62
8 Инна Саранча РОС 14:72