27-й Кубок Европы СПАР


Дата
28.06.2006 — 29.06.2006
Место
Малага, Испания
Полные результаты
Категория
Официальные





Мужчины

100 м
1 Рональд Поньон ФРА 10:13
2 Дуэйн Чемберс ВБР 10:19
3 Андрей Епишин РОС 10:19 2.6
200 м
1 Кристиан Малколм ВБР 20:29
2 Рональд Поньон ФРА 20:37
3 Марцин Урбас ПОЛ 20:55
4 Иван Теплых РОС 20:85
400 м
1 Марк Ракил ФРА 45:89
2 Владислав Фролов РОС 46:13
3 Данель Дабровский ПОЛ 46:37
110 м/б
1 Ладжи Дукуре ФРА 13:27
2 Эндрю Тёрнер ВБР 13:47
3 Игорь Перемота РОС 13:50
400 м/б
1 Наман Кейта ФРА 50:20
2 Александр Деревягин РОС 50:35
3 Джанни Карабелли ИТА 50:45
800 м
1 Хуан-Де-Диос Хурадо ИСП 1:46:00
2 Иван Гешко УКР 1:46:24
3 Флоран Лакас ФРА 1:46:44
4 Дмитрий Богданов РОС 1:46:66
1500 м
1 Иван Гешко УКР 3:50:34
2 Хуан-Карлос Игеро ИСП 3:50:85
3 Александр Кривчонков РОС 3:51:96
3000 м
1 Серхио Халлардо ИСП 8:27:78
2 Мохаммед Фарах ВБР 8:27:91
3 Дрисс Маазузи ФРА 8:28:64
6 Сергей Иванов РОС 8:31:12
5000 м
1 Сергей Лебедь УКР 14:16:83
2 Хуан-Карлос Де-Ла-Осса ИСП 14:17:65
3 Сергей Иванов РОС 14:18:14
3000 м/п
1 Антонио-Давид Хименес ИСП 8:25:59
2 Винсент Ле-Дофин ФРА 8:28:77
3 Юкка Кескисало ФИН 8:30:45
7 Андрей Кожевников РОС 8:36:00
Прыжок в длину
1 Эндрю Хоу ИТА 8:29
2 Салим Сдири ФРА 8:15
3 Марцин Стажак ПОЛ 8:09
5 Дмитрий Сапинский РОС 7:82
Прыжок в высоту
1 Андрей Сильнов РОС 2:31
2 Джулио Чотти ИТА 2:29
3 Джермейн Мейсон ВБР 2:27
Прыжок с шестом
1 Роман Меснил ФРА 5:70
2 Джузеппе Джибилиско ИТА 5:65
3 Мирко Латвала ФИН 5:45
4 Игорь Павлов РОС 5:45
Толкание ядра
1 Павел Софьин РОС 20:59
2 Мануэль Мартинес ИСП 20:58
3 Ральф Бартельс ГЕР 20:43
Метание диска
1 Петр Малаховский ПОЛ 66:21
2 Ларс Ридель ГЕР 63:47
3 Марио Пестано ИСП 62:35
7 Богдан Пищальников РОС 60:59
Метание молота
1 Шимон Циолковский ПОЛ 79:31
2 Андрей Скварук УКР 78:71
3 Олли-Пекка Карьялайнен ФИН 77:08
5 Вадим Херсонцев РОС 76:35
Метание копья
1 Теро Питкямяки ФИН 85:30
2 Сергей Макаров РОС 82:43
3 Игорь Яник ПОЛ 79:30
4х100 м
1 Польша ПОЛ 39:07
2 Италия ИТА 39:14
3 Велибритания ВБР 39:31
4 Россия
Александр Смирнов, Михаил Егорычев, Андрей Епишин, Иван Теплых
РОС 39:48
4х400 м
1 Франция ФРА 3:03:59
2 Польша ПОЛ 3:03:86
3 Италия ИТА 3:04:27
8 Россия
Александр Ларин, Владислав Фролов, Дмитрий Форшев, Константин Свечкарь
РОС 3:08:41

Женщины

100 м
1 Юлия Гущина РОС 11:13
2 Джойс Мадуака ВБР 11:29
3 Фабьен Берет-Мартинел ФРА 11:35
200 м
1 Ольга Зайцева РОС 22:73
2 Ангела Моросану РУМ 22:91
3 Моника Бейнар ПОЛ 22:97
400 м
1 Светлана Поспелова РОС 50:77
2 Никола Сандерс ВБР 51:92
3 Клаудия Хоффманн ГЕР 52:81
100 м/б
1 Сусанна Каллур ШВЕ 12:69
2 Кирстен Больм ГЕР 12:74
3 Адрианна Ламаль ФРА 12:90
7 Ирина Пепеляева РОС 13:11
400 м/б
1 Таша Дэнверс-Смит ВБР 55:65
2 Евгения Исакова РОС 55:82
3 Татьяна Терещук-Антипова УКР 55:87
800 м
1 Светлана Клюка РОС 2:01:99
1 Моника Градцки ГЕР 2:04:13
3 Майте Мартинес ИСП 2:04:16
1500 м
1 Юлия Фоменко РОС 4:14:39
2 Латифа Эссарох ФРА 4:14:76
3 Наталья Тобиас УКР 4:15:36
3000 м
1 Джоана Пейви ВБР 8:52:54
2 Олеся Сырьева РОС 8:58:27
3 Юстыня Лесман ПОЛ 9:02:64
5000 м
1 Лилия Шобухова РОС 16:18:23
2 Марта Домингес ИСП 16:25:21
3 Наталья Беркут УКР 16:26:12
3000 м/п
1 Елена Орлова РОС 9:45:73
2 Роза-Мария Морато ИСП 9:49:81
3 Катажина Ковальска ПОЛ 9:56:10
Прыжок в длину
1 Татьяна Котова РОС 6:67
2 Онис Барбер ФРА 6:61
3 Даниэла Линкольн-Сааведра ШВЕ 6:55
Тройной прыжок
1 Ольга Саладуха УКР 14:10
2 Виктория Гурова РОС 14:06
3 Аделина Гаврила РУМ 14:00
Прыжок в высоту
1 Кайса Бергквист ШВЕ 1:97
2 Рут Бейтия ИСЛ 1:95
3 Анна Чичерова РОС 1:92
Толкание ядра
1 Петра Ламмерт ГЕР 19:36
2 Ирина Худорошкина РОС 18:29
3 Кристина Забавска ПОЛ 17:78
Метание диска
1 Франка Дитцш ГЕР 65:54
2 Дарья Пищальникова РОС 64:24
3 Николета Грасу РУМ 61:91
Метание молота
1 Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко) РОС 76:50
2 Камила Сколимовска ПОЛ 68:16
3 Ирина Секачева УКР 67:96
Метание копья
1 Барбара Мадейчик ПОЛ 64:08
2 Фелисия Молдован РУМ 60:49
3 Мерседес Чилья ИСП 60:22
4 Лада Чернова РОС 59:87
4х100 м
1 Россия
Екатерина Кондратьева, Наталья Русакова, Лариса Круглова, Юлия Гущина
РОС 43:71
2 Франция ФРА 43:75
3 Украина УКР 43:75
4х400 м
1 Россия
Татьяна Вешкурова, Ольга Зайцева, Елена Мигунова, Наталья Антюх
РОС 3:23:51
2 Польша ПОЛ 3:23:51
3 Великобритания ВБР 3:23:51