Матч Великобритания-Россия-Швеция-Италия-Франция


Дата
29.01.2005
Место
Глазго, Великобритания
Полные результаты
Категория
б/к





Мужчины

60 м
1 Джейсон Гарденер ВБР 6:63
2 Даниэль Перссон ШВЕ 6:73
3 Лука Вердеччия ИТА 6:74
4 Жером Эяна ФРА 6:76
5 Андрей Епишин РОС 6:79
200 м
1 Йохан Виссман ШВЕ 21:39
2 Эдрисса Мбарк ФРА 21:51
3 Олег Сергеев РОС 21:58
4 Крис Ламберт ВБР 21:59
5 Сандро Аттене ИТА 22:10
400 м
1 Ришар Монье ФРА 47:86
2 Дмитрий Форшев РОС 47:89
3 Андреас Мокдаси ШВЕ 48:24
4 Бретт Ранд ВБР 48:44
5 Марко Сальвуччи ИТА 48:54
1500 м
1 Сальваторе Винченти ИТА 3:54:68
2 Джеймс Тай ВБР 3:55:10
3 Алексис Абрахам ФРА 3:55:26
4 Вячеслав Шабунин РОС 3:55:38
5 Йохан Валленстейн ШВЕ 3:59:36
Тройной прыжок
1 Данил Буркеня РОС 16:87
2 Сальваторе Морелло ИТА 15:90
3 Давид Манга ФРА 15:82
4 Тосин Оке ВБР 15:80
5 Мартин Эрикссон ШВЕ 15:50
Прыжок в высоту
1 Алексей Дмитрик РОС 2:34 РЛ
2 Стефан Хольм ШВЕ 2:32
3 Алессандро Талотти ИТА 2:32
4 Мартин Бернард ВБР 2:15
5 Мишель Диаз ФРА 2:15
Прыжок с шестом
1 Игорь Павлов РОС 5:65
2 Дамиэль Доссеви ФРА 5:55
3 Ник Бакфилд ВБР 5:30
4 Еспер Фритц ШВЕ 5:15
5 Джорджио Пиантелла ИТА 5:15
4х200 м
1 Франция ФРА 1:24:75
2 Швеция ШВЕ 1:25:26
3 Италия ИТА 1:25:45
4 Россия РОС 1:25:53
Велибритания ВБР DNF

Женщины

60 м
1 Джойс Мадуака ВБР 7:23
2 Ольга Федорова РОС 7:33
3 Сусанна Каллур ШВЕ 7:35
4 Карима Луами ФРА 7:48
5 Элена Сорделли ИТА 7:57
200 м
1 Наталья Иванова РОС 23:42
2 Сусанна Каллур ШВЕ 23:59
3 Даниэла Гралья ИТА 23:80
4 Джойс Мадуака ВБР 23:84
5 Солен Десер ФРА 24:17
400 м
1 Олеся Красномовец РОС 52:02
2 Кэтри Мерфи ВБР 53:11
3 Лена Арун ШВЕ 53:48
4 Фара Анашарси ФРА 54:16
5 Моника Нидерштеттер ИТА 55:62
60 м/б
1 Сусанна Каллур ШВЕ 7:95
2 Ирина Шевченко РОС 7:97
3 Сара Клакстон ВБР 8:05
4 Николь Рамалаланирина ФРА 8:10
5 Маргарет Маччьют ИТА 8:27
800 м
1 Лариса Чжао РОС 2:02:56
2 Лаетита Валдонадо ФРА 2:04:49
3 Дженни Мидоуз ВБР 2:04:89
4 Алексия Оберштольц ИТА 2:05:90
5 Тереза Алепил ШВЕ 2:09:62
1500 м
1 Келли Холмс ВБР 4:14:74
2 Хинд Дехиба-Шахид ФРА 4:15:29
3 Светлана Черкасова РОС 4:15:79
4 Ульрика Йоханссон ШВЕ 4:17:79
5 Элеонора Берланда ИТА 4:17:82
Прыжок в длину
1 Анастасия Ильина РОС 6:55
2 Джейд Джонсон ВБР 6:29
3 Магделин Мартинес ИТА 6:25
4 Кристиана Менди ФРА 6:00
Лина Куик ШВЕ NM
4х200 м
1 Россия РОС 1:32:41 РМ
2 Швеция ШВЕ 1:34:89
3 Франция ФРА 1:35:06
4 Велибритания ВБР 1:35:18
Италия ИТА DQ