Чемпионат Москвы


Дата
31.05.2006 — 01.06.2006
Место
Москва, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
Традиционные и массовые соревнования





Мужчины

100 м
1 Алексей Бакшеев РОС 10:88
2 Рамис Абдулкадеров РОС 11:09
200 м
1 Максим Бабарыкин РОС 21:54
2 Валентин Булычев РОС 21:83
3 Рамис Абдулкадеров РОС 21:93
400 м
1 Дмитрий Петров РОС 47:23
2 Иван Кожухарь РОС 47:86
3 Андрей Терещенко РОС 47:94
110 м/б
1 Павел Филев РОС 14:53
2 Юрий Волков РОС 14:87
3 Дмитрий Прокофьев РОС 15:15
400 м/б
1 Александр Деревягин РОС 49:81
2 Руслан Мащенко РОС 51:21
3 Владимир Антманис РОС 52:26
4 Роман Матвеев РОС 52:49
4 Илья Белоусов РОС 54:14
800 м
1 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 1:51:22
2 Антон Бочкарев РОС 1:51:25
3 Андрей Осипов РОС 1:51:37
4 Роман Маренков РОС 1:51:90
5 Сергей Иляскин РОС 1:52:41
6 Дмитрий Четвергов РОС 1:52:86
1500 м
1 Павел Потапович РОС 3:48:91
2 Станислав Хухаркин РОС 3:50:24
3 Андрей Фарносов РОС 3:50:47
5000 м
1 Алексей Реунков РОС 13:58:55
2 Сергей Рязанцев РОС 14:24:22
3 Петр Иваненко РОС 14:25:82
3000 м/п
1 Сергей Резников РОС 9:24:12
Прыжок в длину
1 Кирилл Сосунов РОС 7:98
2 Евгений Новицкий РОС 7:57
3 Дмитрий Колосов РОС 7:36
Тройной прыжок
1 Игорь Спасовходский РОС 16:94
2 Виктор Гущинский РОС 16:70
3 Клим Воробьев РОС 16:42
Прыжок в высоту
1 Эдуард Мальченко РОС 2:22
2 Станислав Маляренко РОС 2:19
3 Илья Кривецкий РОС 2:15
Прыжок с шестом
1 Сергей Кучеряну РОС 5:45
2 Павел Бурлаченко РОС 5:35
3 Андрей Чемов РОС 5:35
Толкание ядра
1 Олег Коротков РОС 18:89
2 Иван Семенов РОС 17:79
3 Илья Кузнецов РОС 17:18
Метание диска
1 Сергей Ляхов РОС 55:09
2 Сергей Грибков РОС 49:52
3 Александр Штепа РОС 48:89
Метание молота
1 Алексей Загорный РОС 78:18
2 Дмитрий Великопольский РОС 72:43
3 Алексей Королев РОС 70:06
Метание копья
1 Евгений Швец РОС 74:07
2 Денис Давыдов РОС 69:82
3 Сергей Майборода РОС 64:40

Женщины

100 м
1 Евгения Полякова РОС 11:75
2 Анна Восконян РОС 12:14
3 Александра Антонова РОС 12:18
200 м
1 Виктория Талько РОС 23:82
2 Евгения Полякова РОС 23:90
3 Тамара Смотрова РОС 24:41
400 м
1 Светлана Черкасова РОС 53:31
2 Жанна Кащеева РОС 53:48
3 Виктория Талько РОС 54:53
100 м/б
1 Александра Антонова РОС 13:93
2 Наталья Котова РОС 14:28
3 Марина Андрюхина РОС 14:95
400 м/б
2 Анастасия Икрамова РОС 61:08
800 м
1 Елена Соболева РОС 1:58:17
2 Елена Каналес РОС 2:01:39
3 Анна Альминова РОС 2:02:90
1500 м
1 Анна Альминова РОС 4:12:30
2 Любовь Иванова РОС 4:20:03
3 Наталья Попкова РОС 4:37:33
5000 м
1 Елена Соколова РОС 16:25:30
Прыжок в длину
1 Ольга Денисова РОС 6:30
2 Татьяна Есипова РОС 6:02
3 Юлия Бессуднова РОС 5:90
Тройной прыжок
1 Жанна Черная РОС 14:07
2 Татьяна Яковлева РОС 13:67
3 Наталья Давыдова РОС 13:11
Прыжок в высоту
1 Татьяна Григорьева РОС 1:92
2 Ольга Пинакина РОС 1:92
3 Елена Кувшинникова РОС 1:79
Прыжок с шестом
1 Юлия Лукинская РОС 4:20
2 Анастасия Кирьянова РОС 4:00
3 Юлия Масленникова РОС 3:80
Толкание ядра
1 Ольга Иванова РОС 18:40
2 Алла Денисенко РОС 15:35
3 Ольга Иванова РОС 13:03
Метание диска
1 Наталья Амплеева РОС 57:10
2 Светлана Сайкина РОС 53:23
3 Олеся Короткова РОС 52:70
Метание молота
1 Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева) РОС 76:94
2 Елена Киселева РОС 63:90
3 Ирина Гаврилова РОС 50:90
Метание копья
1 Екатерина Рыбко РОС 58:33
2 Елена Макарова РОС 51:33
3 Алена Иванова РОС 43:43