Всероссийские соревнования


Дата
26.05.2006 — 28.05.2006
Место
Сочи, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
Чемпионаты, первенства, Кубки России, всероссийские соревнования





Мужчины

100 м
1 Михаил Егорычев РОС 10:48
2 Александр Смирнов РОС 10:48
3 Игорь Гостев РОС 10:58
4 Антон Абрамкин РОС 10:65
5 Михаил Идрисов РОС 10:73
6 Максим Мокроусов РОС 10:77
7 Алексей Пушкарев РОС 10:83
8 Игорь Шевцов РОС 10:87
200 м
1 Иван Теплых РОС 21:20
2 Дмитрий Форшев РОС 21:30
3 Иван Бузолин РОС 21:62
4 Егор Бабенко РОС 21:66
5 Дмитрий Петров РОС 21:68
6 Яков Петров РОС 21:71
7 Игорь Шевцов РОС 21:90
8 Андрей Рудницкий РОС 21:92
400 м
1 Дмитрий Форшев РОС 46:44
2 Иван Бузолин РОС 46:62
3 Александр Ларин РОС 46:64
4 Константин Свечкарь РОС 46:66
5 Андрей Рудницкий РОС 46:91
6 Дмитрий Буряк РОС 47:13
7 Артем Сергеенков РОС 47:18
8 Андрей Малькин РОС 47:21
110 м/б
1 Игорь Перемота РОС 13:75
2 Сергей Манаков РОС 14:00
3 Артур Петров РОС 14:04
4 Сергей Молчанов РОС 14:21
5 Юрий Волков РОС 14:32
6 Артур Петров РОС 14:61
7 Павел Онищенко РОС 14:63
8 Алексей Давыдиков РОС 14:96
400 м/б
1 Михаил Липский РОС 50:59
2 Владимир Антманис РОС 51:69
3 Константин Орябинский РОС 52:00
4 Алексей Ясько РОС 52:24
5 Андрей Малышев РОС 52:27
6 Валентин Скляров РОС 52:36
7 Виктор Комаров РОС 52:72
8 Илья Белоусов РОС 53:21
800 м
1 Иван Нестеров РОС 1:50:72
2 Дмитрий Четвергов РОС 1:52:83
1500 м
1 Александр Кривчонков РОС 3:41:27
2 Роман Коваль РОС 3:42:55
3 Дмитрий Онуфриенко РОС 3:43:11
4 Владимир Пономарев РОС 3:43:32
5 Алексей Попов РОС 3:44:65
6 Константин Васильев РОС 3:44:93
3000 м
1 Сергей Иванов РОС 7:58:27
2 Александр Орлов РОС 7:58:62
3 Эдуард Бордуков РОС 7:59:78
3000 м/п
1 Андрей Фарносов РОС 8:49:84
2 Борис Скрипников РОС 9:09:25
Прыжок в длину
1 Дмитрий Сапинский РОС 8:01
2 Сергей Кузин РОС 7:75
3 Евгений Третьяк РОС 7:72
4 Антон Филатенков РОС 7:56
5 Дмитрий Плотников РОС 7:50
6 Владимир Яшин РОС 7:41
7 Константин Челноков РОС 7:30
Тройной прыжок
1 Александр Петренко РОС 16:72
2 Данил Буркеня РОС 16:66
3 Александр Сергеев РОС 15:99
4 Клим Воробьев РОС 15:62
5 Марат Аббясов РОС 15:58
6 Антон Филатенков РОС 15:47
7 Дмитрий Никонов РОС 15:16
8 Герман Волкорез РОС 14:94
Прыжок в высоту
1 Александр Шустов РОС 2:18
2 Вячеслав Воронин РОС 2:10
Прыжок с шестом
1 Андрей Чемов РОС 5:50
2 Дмитрий Стародубцев РОС 5:40
3 Сергей Кучеряну РОС 5:40
4 Николай Лавриненко РОС 5:30
4 Леонид Кивалов РОС 5:30
6 Артем Купцов РОС 5:30
7 Павел Прокопенко РОС 5:20
Толкание ядра
1 Павел Софьин РОС 20:17
2 Олег Коротков РОС 18:98
Метание диска
1 Богдан Пищальников РОС 64:19
2 Станислав Алексеев РОС 63:81
3 Вячеслав Ивашкин РОС 61:48
4 Игорь Тучак РОС 57:29
Метание молота
1 Юрий Воронкин РОС 73:28
2 Михаил Левин РОС 68:92
Метание копья
1 Алексей Товарнов РОС 73:68
2 Сергей Громов РОС 71:10

Женщины

100 м
1 Наталья Русакова РОС 11:39
2 Ирина Хабарова РОС 11:48
3 Лариса Круглова РОС 11:51
4 Елена Яковлева РОС 11:53
4 Екатерина Кондратьева РОС 11:53
6 Ольга Халандырева РОС 11:54
7 Елена Новикова РОС 11:61
8 Ксения Рыжова РОС 11:74
200 м
1 Наталья Русакова РОС 23:10
2 Екатерина Кондратьева РОС 23:22
3 Елена Болсун РОС 23:44
4 Ирина Хабарова РОС 23:44
5 Татьяна Вешкурова РОС 23:63
6 Татьяна Дектярева РОС 23:69
400 м
1 Светлана Поспелова РОС 50:62
2 Ольга Котлярова РОС 50:99
3 Татьяна Вешкурова РОС 51:17
4 Татьяна Фирова РОС 51:43
5 Елена Мигунова РОС 51:48
6 Оксана Лунева РОС 52:85
7 Ирина Росихина РОС 53:53
100 м/б
1 Виктория Гаппова РОС 13:10
2 Татьяна Дектярева РОС 13:16
3 Ирина Пепеляева РОС 13:41
4 Екатерина Штепа РОС 13:45
5 Елизавета Савлинис РОС 13:80
7 Татьяна Куц РОС 13:97
7 Галина Иванченко РОС 14:10
400 м/б
1 Анастасия Трифонова РОС 55:97
2 Екатерина Бахвалова РОС 56:18
3 Ирина Обедина РОС 56:78
4 Елена Ильдейкина РОС 58:01
5 Анастасия Отт РОС 59:06
6 Светлана Гоголева РОС 59:91
800 м
1 Светлана Клюка РОС 1:58:62
2 Ольга Котлярова РОС 1:58:95
3 Юлия Фоменко РОС 1:59:23
4 Наталья Цыганова РОС 1:59:59
5 Лариса Чжао РОС 2:00:44
6 Елена Каналес РОС 2:01:19
7 Мария Дряхлова РОС 2:02:24
8 Ирина Вашенцева РОС 2:04:43
1500 м
1 Лилия Шобухова РОС 4:09:24
2 Наталья Павловская РОС 4:09:78
3 Елена Орлова РОС 4:10:08
4 Екатерина Волкова РОС 4:11:93
5 Олеся Сырьева РОС 4:13:32
6 Гульнара Галкина-Самитова РОС 4:19:89
7 Виктория Трушенко РОС 4:20:26
8 Наталья Зрячих РОС 4:24:02
3000 м
1 Инга Абитова РОС 9:03:42
2 Виктория Трушенко РОС 9:11:57
3 Галина Александрова РОС 9:19:52
4 Екатерина Шляхова РОС 9:43:94
3000 м/п
1 Наталья Измоденова РОС 9:47:82
2 Екатерина Чеботарева РОС 10:41:95
Прыжок в длину
1 Людмила Колчанова РОС 7:00
2 Ольга Кучеренко РОС 6:72
3 Елена Иванова РОС 6:64
4 Наталья Лебусова РОС 6:63
5 Юлия Пидлужная РОС 6:14
Тройной прыжок
1 Виктория Гурова РОС 14:60
2 Оксана Рогова РОС 14:46
3 Ольга Панкова РОС 14:01
4 Анастасия Потапова РОС 13:70
5 Оксана Гребенюкова РОС 12:34
Прыжок в высоту
1 Екатерина Кунцевич РОС 1:85
2 Ольга Пинакина РОС 1:85
3 Татьяна Григорьева РОС 1:82
Прыжок с шестом
1 Юлия Голубчикова РОС 4:40
2 Юлия Лукинская РОС 4:10
3 Анна Боковикова РОС 3:60
Толкание ядра
1 Ольга Иванова РОС 18:97
2 Анна Омарова РОС 17:98
3 Ирина Тарасова РОС 16:79
Метание диска
1 Дарья Пищальникова РОС 61:48
2 Оксана Тучак РОС 57:94
3 Елена Панова РОС 49:98
Метание молота
1 Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко) РОС 75:33
2 Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева) РОС 74:95
4 Елена Коневцова РОС 71:31
Метание копья
1 Оксана Громова РОС 59:87
2 Марина Максимова РОС 55:44
3 Степанида Кучерявая РОС 46:58