14 Русская Зима


Дата
23.01.2005
Место
Москва, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
ИААФ в помещении





Мужчины

60 м
1 Фредди Майола КУБ 6:56
2 Симон Коллио ИТА 6:62
3 Андрей Епишин РОС 6:65
4 Константин Васюков УКР 6:69
5 Александр Смирнов РОС 6:71
6 Анатолий Довгаль УКР 6:77
400 м
1 Дмитрий Форшев РОС 46:67
2 Александр Ларин РОС 46:75
3 Руслан Мащенко РОС 46:86
4 Джимми Хакли США 47:12
5 Александр Борщенко РОС 47:18
6 Александр Ладейщиков РОС 47:24
7 Олег Мишуков РОС 47:52
8 Петр Рисюкевич ПОЛ 47:97
9 Владислав Фролов РОС 48:05
10 Евгений Лебедев РОС 48:16
11 Александр Усов РОС 48:17
12 Валентин Кругляков РОС 48:41
12 Андрей Рудницкий РОС 48:41
14 Павел Никишов РОС 48:79
15 Игорь Васильев РОС 49:02
16 Роберт Маковяк ПОЛ 49:09
17 Владимир Багарядцев РОС 49:24
Дмитрий Петров РОС DNF
60 м/б
1 Сергей Демидюк УКР 7:69
2 Игорь Перемота РОС 7:81
3 Павел Онищенко РОС 7:94
4 Яков Петров РОС 7:99
5 Денис Бывакин РОС 8:08
6 Сергей Манаков РОС 8:08
800 м
1 Юрий Борзаковский РОС 1:48:02
2 Дмитрий Богданов РОС 1:48:75
3 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 1:49:83
4 Роман Маренков РОС 1:49:84
5 Дмитрий Онуфриенко РОС 1:49:90
6 Джимми Ломба ФРА 1:50:15
7 Юрий Колдин РОС 1:50:33
8 Андрей Рословец РОС 1:50:35
9 Эркен Исаков РОС 1:50:62
10 Евгений Иванов РОС 1:50:63
11 Максим Адамович РОС 1:51:29
12 Сергей Кожевников РОС 1:51:80
13 Игорь Лукьянов РОС 1:52:56
14 Исаак Санг КЕН 1:52:99
Борис Кавешников РОС DNF
3000 м
1 Павел Шаповалов РОС 7:51:61
2 Вячеслав Шабунин РОС 7:52:88
3 Павел Наумов РОС 7:55:30
4 Андрей Фарносов РОС 8:00:85
5 Олег Кульков РОС 8:05:68
6 Андрей Затонский РОС 8:06:09
7 Андрей Кузнецов РОС 8:07:87
8 Юрий Абрамов РОС 8:10:99
9 Андрей Ольшанский РОС 8:18:62
10 Денис Багрев КГЗ 8:20:49
Тройной прыжок
1 Дмитрий Валюкевич СЛК 17:11 РН
2 Данил Буркеня РОС 17:01
3 Виктор Ястребов УКР 16:97
4 Александр Петренко РОС 16:94
5 Александр Сергеев РОС 16:92
6 Виктор Гущинский РОС 16:85
7 Евгений Плотнир РОС 16:38
8 Виталий Москаленко РОС 16:32
9 Игорь Спасовходский РОС 16:06
10 Тосин Оке ВБР 15:43

Женщины

60 м
1 Лариса Круглова РОС 7:21
2 Гузель Хуббиева УЗБ 7:23
3 Мария Боликова РОС 7:27
4 Ольга Федорова РОС 7:31
5 Любовь Перепелова УЗБ 7:37
6 Екатерина Кондратьева РОС 7:38
400 м
1 Светлана Поспелова РОС 51:61
2 Олеся Красномовец РОС 51:90
3 Ирина Росихина РОС 52:27
4 Татьяна Левина РОС 52:89
5 Марина Зафирова-Шиян РОС 53:19
6 Зузанна Радецка ПОЛ 53:39
7 Анастасия Овчинникова РОС 54:01
8 Оксана Лунева РОС 54:11
9 Татьяна Попова РОС 54:80
10 Ирина Городилова РОС 55:47
Татьяна Росланова КАЗ DQ
60 м/б
1 Ирина Шевченко РОС 7:97
2 Николь Рамалаланирина ФРА 8:10
3 Дженни Каллур ШВЕ 8:16
4 Ольга Корсунова РОС 8:32
5 Патриция Жирар-Лено ФРА 8:35
6 Тойин Аугустус НИГ 8:35
800 м
1 Лариса Чжао РОС 1:57:53 ЛМ
2 Ирина Вашенцева РОС 1:58:48
3 Светлана Черкасова РОС 2:01:25
4 Наталья Цыганова РОС 2:01:31
5 Светлана Клюка РОС 2:01:81
6 Сандра Сталс БЕЛ 2:02:45
7 Наталья Куткина РОС 2:03:31
8 Оксана Зброжек РОС 2:03:87
9 Наталья Лавшук РОС 2:04:47
10 Анастасия Фесенко РОС 2:04:51
11 Елена Соболева РОС 2:04:82
12 Анна Емашева РОС 2:05:40
13 Евгения Золотова РОС 2:05:73
14 Наталья Духнова БЛР 2:06:39
Прыжок в длину
1 Анна Пятых РОС 6:57
2 Анастасия Ильина РОС 6:52
3 Татьяна Иванова РОС 6:50
4 Ирина Мельникова РОС 6:40
5 Наталья Лебусова РОС 6:32
6 Ольга Зайцева РОС 6:31
7 Анастасия Журавлева УЗБ 6:20
8 Малгожата Трыбаньска ПОЛ 6:12
9 Оксана Удмуртова РОС 6:01
10 Жанна Черная РОС 5:98
11 Анна Кафетци ГРЕ 5:96
12 Зита Айклер ВНГ 5:88
Прыжок в высоту
1 Анна Чичерова РОС 1:96
2 Ирина Михайличенко УКР 1:94
3 Екатерина Савченко (Александрова) РОС 1:88
4 Эмма Греэн-Трегаро ШВЕ 1:88
5 Ирина Коваленко УКР 1:85
6 Ирина Главатских РОС 1:85
7 Ольга Пинакина РОС 1:85
Прыжок с шестом
1 Татьяна Полнова РОС 4:40
2 Наталья Белинская РОС 4:40
3 Юлия Голубчикова РОС 4:30
4 Анастасия Кирьянова РОС 4:10
5 Анжела Балахонова УКР 4:00
5 Юлия Лукинская РОС 4:00
5 Анна Фоитиду КИП 4:00