3-й Кубок Европы в помещении


Дата
05.03.2006
Место
Льевен, Франция
Полные результаты
Категория
Официальные





Мужчины

60 м
1 Рональд Поньон ФРА 6:65
2 Анатолий Довгаль УКР 6:70
3 Дариуш Куц ПОЛ 6:73
8 Александр Смирнов РОС 6:76
400 м
1 Данель Дабровский ПОЛ 46:62
2 Рувен Фаллер ГЕР 46:89
3 Алексей Рачковский УКР 47:01
5 Дмитрий Форшев РОС 47:95
60 м/б
1 Ладжи Дукуре ФРА 7:62
2 Мике Феннер ГЕР 7:69
3 Олли Талси ФИН 7:74
8 Яков Петров РОС 7:88
800 м
1 Хаун-де-Диос Хуардо ИСП 1:49:50
2 Маурицио Боббато ИТА 1:50:05
3 Рене Хермс ГЕР 1:50:06
4 Иван Нестеров РОС 1:50:35
1500 м
1 Серхио Гальярдо ИСП 3:49:77
2 Жилём Эрод ФРА 3:50:66
3 Василий Цикало УКР 3:50:74
5 Сергей Иванов РОС 3:51:14
3000 м
1 Ян Фичен ГЕР 7:58:08
2 Бадре-Дин Зиоини ФРА 8:03:63
3 Франциско-Хавьер Альвес ИСП 8:04:78
5 Павел Шаповалов РОС 8:07:93
Прыжок в длину
1 Алексей Лукашевич УКР 7:88
2 Салим Сдири ФРА 7:85
3 Петер Рапп ГЕР 7:82
6 Владимир Малявин РОС 7:63
Прыжок в высоту
1 Иван Ухов РОС 2:26
2 Андреа Беттинелли ИТА 2:26
3 Хавьер Бермехо ИСП 2:26
Толкание ядра
1 Томаш Маевский ПОЛ 20:60
2 Ральф Бартельс ГЕР 20:59
3 Мануэль Мартинес ИСП 20:09
8 Олег Коротков РОС 18:24
4х400 м
1 Россия
Юрий Колдин, Александр Усов, Дмитрий Богданов, Иван Теплых
РОС 4:15:93
2 Франция ФРА 4:16:20
3 Германия ГЕР 4:17:39

Женщины

60 м
1 Кристин Аррон ФРА 7:16
2 Ольга Халандырева РОС 7:29
3 Ангела Моросану РУМ 7:32
400 м
1 Татьяна Вешкурова РОС 51:67
2 Моника Бейнар ПОЛ 52:45
3 Клаудия Хоффманн ГЕР 52:69
60 м/б
1 Сусанна Каллур ШВЕ 7:95
2 Глория Алози ИСП 7:99
3 Аурелия Трывяньска ПОЛ 8:00
5 Александра Антонова РОС 8:16
800 м
1 Мария Чионкан РУМ 2:02:21
2 Эвелина Сетовска ПОЛ 2:02:58
3 Светлана Черкасова РОС 2:02:78
1500 м
1 Ольга Комягина РОС 4:10:23
2 Анна Якубчак ПОЛ 4:13:23
3 Наталья Тобиас УКР 4:15:39
3000 м
1 Екатерина Волкова РОС 8:59:70
2 Анте Мёлднер ГЕР 9:01:07
3 Татьяна Головченко УКР 9:04:88
Тройной прыжок
1 Оксана Рогова РОС 14:08
2 Мариана Соломон РУМ 14:04
Прыжок с шестом
1 Анна Роговска ПОЛ 4:80
2 Татьяна Полнова РОС 4:50
3 Мартина Штрутц ГЕР 4:40
4х400 м
1 Россия
Мария Дряхлова, Татьяна Фирова, Ирина Вашенцева, Наталья Иванова
РОС 4:47:48
2 Румыния РУМ 4:49:96
3 Польша ПОЛ 4:50:96