15-я Русская Зима


Дата
25.01.2006
Место
Москва, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
ИААФ в помещении





Мужчины

60 м
1 Джейсон Гарденер ВБР 6:60
2 Найджел Морн ЮАР 6:61
3 Андрей Епишин РОС 6:65
4 Константин Васюков УКР 6:68
5 Александр Волков РОС 6:68
6 Михаил Егорычев РОС 6:77
60 м/б
1 Игорь Перемота РОС 7:56
2 Рон Брамлетт США 7:57
3 Ределен Дош-Сантош БРА 7:65
4 Евгений Борисов РОС 7:65
5 Сергей Демидюк УКР 7:70
6 Алексей Давыдиков РОС 8:04
800 м
Финал 1
1 Рамиль Ариткулов РОС 1:47:98
2 Иван Нестеров РОС 1:48:63
3 Юрий Колдин РОС 1:48:80
4 Максим Адамович РОС 1:49:71
5 Роман Маренков РОС 1:50:32
6 Артем Мастров РОС 1:50:51
7 Дмитрий Букреев РОС 1:50:62
8 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 1:53:62
Финал 2
1 Юрий Борзаковский РОС 1:46:65 РС
2 Дмитрий Богданов РОС 1:47:78
3 Осмар Дош-Сантош БРА 1:47:97
4 Флоран Лакас ФРА 1:48:00
5 Антуан Мартьяк ФРА 1:49:20
6 Джозеф Мутуа КЕН 1:51:15
Борис Кавешников РОС DNF
1500 м
1 Халил Аккас ТУР 3:41:74 РН
2 Сергей Иванов РОС 3:42:67
3 Александр Кривчонков РОС 3:43:24
4 Дмитрий Онуфриенко РОС 3:44:88
5 Павел Шаповалов РОС 3:45:03
6 Андрей Затонский РОС 3:45:81
7 Абдесслам Кенуш АЛЖ 3:46:53
8 Антон Бочкарев РОС 3:47:01
9 Христиан Кноблих ГЕР 3:51:44
Андрей Кузнецов РОС DNF
Тройной прыжок
1 Нельсон Эвора ПОР 17:19
2 Данил Буркеня РОС 17:13
3 Александр Петренко РОС 16:99
4 Игорь Спасовходский РОС 16:75
5 Виктор Гущинский РОС 16:65
6 Евгений Плотнир РОС 16:28
7 Александр Мартинес КУБ 16:20
8 Николай Саволайнен УКР 15:99
Прыжок с шестом
1 Дмитрий Купцов РОС 5:65
2 Максим Мазурик УКР 5:45
3 Евгений Михайличенко РОС 5:45
4 Дмитрий Стародубцев РОС 5:30
5 Дерек Майлз США 5:30
Тоби Стивенсон США DNM
Артем Купцов РОС DNS

Женщины

60 м
1 Юлия Табакова РОС 7:08
2 Ольга Халандырева РОС 7:25
3 Лариса Круглова РОС 7:26
4 Марина Кислова РОС 7:29
5 Мария Боликова РОС 7:34
6 Ирина Хабарова РОС 7:42
400 м
Финал 1
1 Ольга Котлярова РОС 51:22
2 Татьяна Вешкурова РОС 51:42
3 Анастасия Кочетова РОС 53:00
Юлия Гущина РОС DNF
Финал 2
1 Ольга Зайцева РОС 50:15 РС
2 Олеся Красномовец РОС 50:40
3 Наталья Антюх РОС 50:50
4 Татьяна Левина РОС 51:95
5 Татьяна Фирова РОС 52:11
60 м/б
1 Татьяна Павлий РОС 8:09
2 Александра Антонова РОС 8:12
3 Виктория Гаппова РОС 8:27
4 Ольга Корсунова РОС 8:34
5 Анджанетт Киркланд США 8:34
6 Тойин Аугустус НИГ 8:56
1000 м
Финал 1
1 Олеся Сырьева РОС 2:37:06
2 Ольга Комягина РОС 2:37:48
3 Светлана Клюка РОС 2:39:42
4 Екатерина Волкова РОС 2:39:57
5 Анна Альминова РОС 2:39:76
6 Лилия Шобухова РОС 2:39:81
Наталья Куткина РОС DNF
Финал 2
1 Юлия Фоменко РОС 2:32:16 РЕ
2 Елена Соболева РОС 2:32:40
3 Елена Каналес РОС 2:32:91
4 Татьяна Петлюк УКР 2:35:67
5 Светлана Черкасова РОС 2:35:92
6 Ирина Краковяк ЛИТ 2:38:77
7 Мария Журавлева (Шапаева) РОС 2:38:93
8 Ирина Вашенцева РОС 2:41:10
Прыжок в длину
1 Людмила Колчанова РОС 6:52
2 Ольга Кучеренко РОС 6:48
3 Наталья Лебусова РОС 6:42
4 Анна Пятых РОС 6:39
5 Инета Радевич ЛАТ 6:33
6 Татьяна Иванова РОС 6:33
7 Алина Милитару РУМ 6:32
8 Юлия Зиновьева РОС 6:25
9 Ольга Балаева РОС 6:12
Татьяна Тер-Месробьян РОС DNM
Прыжок в высоту
1 Бланка Влашич ХОР 2:00
2 Анна Чичерова РОС 1:95
3 Елена Слесаренко РОС 1:92
4 Марина Купцова РОС 1:92
5 Светлана Школина РОС 1:89
6 Екатерина Савченко (Александрова) РОС 1:89
7 Ольга Пинакина РОС 1:80