Кубок губернатора


Дата
14.01.2006
Место
Волгоград, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
Официальные





Мужчины

60 м
1 Александр Смирнов РОС 6:72
2 Александр Рябов РОС 6:73
3 Александр Волков РОС 6:76
4 Руслан Кирякин РОС 6:82
5 Владимир Топорин РОС 6:82
6 Максим Мокроусов РОС 6:89
200 м
1 Константин Свечкарь РОС 21:51
2 Олег Сергеев РОС 21:63
3 Руслан Кирякин РОС 21:73
4 Валерий Кирдяшёв РОС 21:78
5 Евгений Воробьев РОС 21:79
6 Александр Деревягин РОС 22:02
7 Алексей Сысоев РОС 22:34
8 Павел Шадрин РОС 23:08
400 м
1 Владислав Фролов РОС 47:18
2 Иван Бузолин РОС 47:98
3 Андрей Полукеев РОС 48:09
4 Александр Ладейщиков РОС 48:16
5 Артем Сергеенков РОС 48:19
6 Александр Борщенко РОС 48:20
7 Евгений Лебедев РОС 48:21
8 Андрей Рудницкий РОС 48:27
60 м/б
1 Игорь Перемота РОС 7:61
2 Евгений Борисов РОС 7:73
3 Алексей Давыдиков РОС 7:84
4 Яков Петров РОС 8:03
5 Юрий Волков РОС 8:17
Прыжок в длину
1 Виталий Шкурлатов РОС 7:97
2 Евгений Третьяк РОС 7:59
3 Александр Алферов РОС 7:54
4 Сергей Олейник РОС 7:52
5 Илья Ефремов РОС 7:49
6 Андрей Кислых РОС 7:37
7 Александр Васюков РОС 7:23
Толкание ядра
1 Павел Софьин РОС 19:89
2 Сослан Цирихов РОС 17:86
3 Николай Умрихин РОС 17:70
4 Андрей Марьясов РОС 17:48

Женщины

60 м
1 Юлия Табакова РОС 7:17
2 Лариса Круглова РОС 7:27
3 Марина Кислова РОС 7:29
4 Ольга Халандырева РОС 7:30
5 Ирина Хабарова РОС 7:30
6 Светлана Поспелова РОС 7:96
200 м
1 Наталья Иванова РОС 23:48
2 Юлия Гущина РОС 23:66
3 Ирина Хабарова РОС 23:72
4 Екатерина Кондратьева РОС 23:78
5 Елена Новикова РОС 24:18
6 Анастасия Овчинникова РОС 24:31
6 Екатерина Григорьева РОС 24:31
8 Елена Мигунова РОС 24:52
400 м
1 Олеся Красномовец РОС 51:44
2 Татьяна Вешкурова РОС 52:77
3 Ирина Росихина РОС 53:57
4 Олеся Погорелова РОС 53:59
5 Оксана Лунева РОС 53:89
6 Анастасия Кочетова РОС 53:90
7 Марина Зафирова-Шиян РОС 54:14
8 Марина Киселева РОС 54:63
60 м/б
1 Татьяна Павлий РОС 8:06
2 Александра Антонова РОС 8:08
3 Наталья Давиденко РОС 8:25
4 Анастасия Трифонова РОС 8:47
5 Ольга Корсунова РОС 8:47
6 Анна Евдокимова РОС 8:64
Прыжок в длину
1 Ольга Кучеренко РОС 6:61
2 Татьяна Лебедева РОС 6:52
3 Ирина Мельникова РОС 6:38
4 Оксана Удмуртова РОС 6:32
5 Наталья Мамышева РОС 6:32
Тройной прыжок
1 Анастасия Потапова РОС 13:64
2 Наталья Килпеляйнен ФИН 13:59
3 Вера Баранова ЭСТ 13:22
4 Оксана Гребенюкова РОС 12:79
Прыжок в высоту
1 Елена Слесаренко РОС 1:88
2 Ольга Пинакина РОС 1:80
3 Анна Приказчикова РОС 1:75
Толкание ядра
1 Оксана Гаус РОС 18:14
2 Анна Омарова РОС 18:06