Рождественский кубок


Дата
12.01.2006
Место
Москва, Россия
Категория
Чемпионаты, первенства, Кубки России, всероссийские соревнования





Мужчины

60 м
1 Алексей Бакшеев РОС 6:84
2 Роман Смирнов РОС 6:90
3 Михаил Москалев РОС 6:96
4 Алексей Крюков-Петрушин РОС 7:01
5 Андрей Шляпников РОС 7:11
300 м
1 Роман Смирнов РОС 33:83
2 Максим Бабарыкин РОС 33:84
3 Александр Деревягин РОС 34:06
4 Алексей Бакшеев РОС 34:22
5 Аркадий Вихров РОС 34:48
6 Антон Смирнов РОС 34:65
7 Игорь Шевцов РОС 34:74
8 Александр Рябов РОС 34:74
500 м
1 Алексей Есько РОС 1:03:89
2 Андрей Терещенко РОС 1:04:23
3 Николай Крутских РОС 1:05:74
4 Владимир Давыдкин РОС 1:06:48
5 Роман Иванов РОС 1:07:53
6 Александр Логинов РОС 1:07:78
600 м
1 Рамиль Ариткулов РОС 1:18:34
2 Роман Маренков РОС 1:18:67
3 Юрий Колдин РОС 1:18:76
4 Сергей Иляскин РОС 1:20:18
5 Александр Рябов РОС 1:20:21
7 Сергей Степанов РОС 1:24:04
8 Анатолий Мухин РОС 1:24:32
60 м/б
1 Юрий Волков РОС 7:95
2 Павел Онищенко РОС 7:98
3 Павел Филев РОС 7:98
4 Сергей Молчанов РОС 8:02
5 Андрей Кислых РОС 8:04
1000 м
1 Дмитрий Онуфриенко РОС 2:22:13
2 Сергей Иванов РОС 2:22:86
3 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 2:23:70
4 Антон Бочкарев РОС 2:23:71
5 Максим Адамович РОС 2:24:06
6 Андрей Осипов РОС 2:24:13
7 Кайс Эссебар РОС 2:24:26
8 Андрей Кожевников РОС 2:24:65
3000 м
1 Павел Наумов РОС 8:02:96
2 Андрей Затонский РОС 8:05:76
3 Артем Чипизубов РОС 8:06:31
4 Владимир Шамук РОС 8:16:14
5 Илдар Миншин РОС 8:16:16
6 Эдуард Бордуков РОС 8:20:64
7 Андрей Ольшанский РОС 8:23:20
8 Константин Введенский РОС 8:23:51
Прыжок в длину
1 Владимир Малявин РОС 7:81
2 Евгений Плотнир РОС 7:65
3 Андрей Брагин РОС 7:55
4 Игорь Спасовходский РОС 7:45
5 Евгений Новицкий РОС 7:43
6 Владимир Яшин РОС 7:41
7 Алексей Мекерин РОС 7:16
8 Андрей Алексеев РОС 7:10
Тройной прыжок
1 Данил Буркеня РОС 16:76
2 Александр Петренко РОС 16:71
3 Дмитрий Сапинский РОС 16:28
4 Клим Воробьев РОС 16:03
5 Тимур Аббясов РОС 15:78
6 Владимир Чичеров РОС 15:70
7 Виталий Москаленко РОС 15:56
8 Марат Аббясов РОС 15:14
Прыжок в высоту
1 Сергей Клюгин РОС 2:24
2 Иван Ильичев РОС 2:24
3 Эдуард Мальченко РОС 2:15
4 Александр Шустов РОС 2:10
5 Станислав Маляренко РОС 2:05
6 Сергей Баусов РОС 2:05
7 Александр Краснов РОС 2:05
Прыжок с шестом
1 Сергей Кучеряну РОС 5:40
2 Николай Лавриненко РОС 5:30
3 Евгений Михайличенко РОС 5:20
4 Алексей Ханафин РОС 5:10
5 Николай Прейн РОС 5:00
Толкание ядра
1 Олег Коротков РОС 18:85
2 Евгений Плахин РОС 17:70
3 Евгений Смирнов РОС 15:82
4 Кирилл Бахтин РОС 15:29
5 Илья Кузнецов РОС 15:00
6 Виктор Диденко РОС 13:78

Женщины

60 м
1 Марина Кислова РОС 7:34
2 Евгения Полякова РОС 7:42
3 Александра Антонова РОС 7:45
4 Юлия Тимофеева РОС 7:47
5 Ксения Иванычева РОС 7:54
300 м
1 Наталья Антюх РОС 36:79
2 Татьяна Левина РОС 36:87
3 Людмила Зуенко РОС 38:16
4 Виктория Талько РОС 38:51
5 Ирина Скворцова РОС 38:94
6 Ксения Кузнецова РОС 38:96
7 Елизавета Яшина РОС 39:43
8 Ирина Блаженикина РОС 39:67
500 м
1 Наталья Назарова РОС 1:07:79
2 Ксения Задорина РОС 1:08:94
3 Жанна Кащеева РОС 1:11:78
4 Елена Котульская РОС 1:13:23
5 Юлия Бычкова РОС 1:13:86
6 Ирина Михалева РОС 1:14:41
60 м/б
1 Александра Антонова РОС 8:10
2 Наталья Котова РОС 8:39
3 Елена Бандина РОС 8:80
4 Наталья Лагутина РОС 9:01
5 Марина Андрюхина РОС 9:19
1000 м
1 Ирина Вашенцева РОС 2:37:42
2 Анна Альминова РОС 2:38:50
3 Ольга Комягина РОС 2:38:70
4 Светлана Клюка РОС 2:42:39
5 Анна Емашева РОС 2:44:01
6 Наталья Горелова РОС 2:44:38
7 Елена Фесенко РОС 2:48:99
8 Анна Балакшина РОС 2:49:51
2000 м
1 Рашида Хайрутдинова РОС 5:56:55
2 Светлана Киреева РОС 6:05:87
3 Ксения Агафонова РОС 6:09:27
4 Елена Соколова РОС 6:15:61
5 Наталья Попкова РОС 6:18:96
Прыжок в длину
1 Ольга Денисова РОС 6:30
2 Елена Милованова РОС 6:03
3 Дарья Клишина РОС 6:00
4 Юлия Бессуднова РОС 5:90
Тройной прыжок
1 Елена Олейникова РОС 13:77
2 Анастасия Ильина РОС 13:34
3 Елена Фомиченко РОС 12:69
4 Наталья Давыдова РОС 12:57
5 Яна Гурнак РОС 12:33
Прыжок в высоту
1 Ольга Пинакина РОС 1:85
2 Екатерина Терешина РОС 1:82
3 Елена Кувшинникова РОС 1:75
4 Олеся Геруцкая РОС 1:75
Прыжок с шестом
1 Юлия Голубчикова РОС 4:30
2 Юлия Лукинская РОС 4:20
3 Елена Белякова РОС 4:10
4 Анна Жидкова РОС 3:90
5 Юлия Жуковская РОС 3:90
6 Анна Боковикова РОС 3:80
7 Мария Орлова РОС 3:80
8 Яна Скорик РОС 3:60
Толкание ядра
1 Ольга Рябинкина РОС 19:23
2 Ольга Иванова РОС 17:26