Мировой легкоатлетический финал


Дата
09.09.2005 — 10.09.2005
Место
Монако, Монако
Полные результаты
Категория
Официальные





Мужчины

800 м
1 Уилфред Бунгей КЕН 1:47:05
2 Юсеф-Саад Камель БАХ 1:47:13
3 Юрий Борзаковский РОС 1:47:18
Тройной прыжок
1 Йоандри Бетансос КУБ 17:46
2 Жадел Грегорио БРА 17:32
3 Уолтер Девис США 17:23
4 Данил Буркеня РОС 17:10
7 Игорь Спасовходский РОС 16:55
Прыжок в высоту
1 Виктор Моя КУБ 2:35
2 Вячеслав Воронин РОС 2:32
3 Ярослав Рыбаков РОС 2:32
Прыжок с шестом
1 Бред Уолкер США 5:86
2 Тим Лобингер ГЕР 5:70
3 Джузеппе Джибилиско ИТА 5:60
4 Игорь Павлов РОС 5:60
Метание копья
1 Теро Питкямяки ФИН 91:33
2 Андреас Торкилдсен НОР 89:60
3 Сергей Макаров РОС 86:69
7 Александр Иванов РОС 78:32

Женщины

200 м
1 Эллисон Феликс США 22:27
2 Вероника Кэмпбелл ЯМА 22:37
3 Кристин Аррон ФРА 22:43
6 Юлия Гущина РОС 23:18
400 м
1 Саня Ричардс США 49:52
2 Тоник Уилльямс-Дарлинг БАГ 49:54
3 Диди Троттер США 50:64
7 Светлана Поспелова РОС 51:50
8 Наталья Антюх РОС 51:90
400 м/б
1 Лашинда Демус США 53:37
2 Юлия Печенкина РОС 53:80
3 Сандра Гловер США 54:09
800 м
1 Суля Калатаюд КУБ 1:59:07
2 Хасна Бенхасси МАР 1:59:86
3 Майте Мартинес ИСП 2:00:36
4 Ольга Котлярова РОС 2:00:94
5 Лариса Чжао РОС 2:01:63
6 Светлана Черкасова РОС 2:01:93
8 Татьяна Андрианова РОС 2:08:10
1500 м
1 Марьям-Юсуф Жамал БАХ 3:59:35
2 Татьяна Томашова РОС 4:00:28
3 Наталья Евдокимова РОС 4:00:60
6 Юлия Фоменко РОС 4:02:83
9 Ольга Егорова РОС 4:07:71
3000 м
1 Месерет Дефар ЭФИ 8:47:26
2 Жилет Бурика ЭФИ 8:48:65
3 Закия-Мришо Мохамед ТАН 8:49:63
10 Лилия Шобухова РОС 9:02:23
3000 м/п
1 Докус Инзикуру УГА 9:21:80
2 Виолетта Яновска ПОЛ 9:25:47
3 Мандреа Химан ЯМА 9:27:21
5 Елена Задорожная РОС 9:32:41
Прыжок в длину
1 Татьяна Котова РОС 6:83
2 Анджу Бобби-Джордж ИНД 6:75
3 Грейс Апшоу США 6:67
5 Татьяна Лебедева РОС 6:49
6 Оксана Удмуртова РОС 6:48
7 Ирина Мелешина (Симагина) РОС 6:47
Тройной прыжок
1 Хрисопии Девеци ГРЕ 14:89
2 Татьяна Лебедева РОС 14:86
3 Ярхелис Савинь КУБ 14:81
5 Анна Пятых РОС 14:65
Прыжок в высоту
1 Кайса Бергквист ШВЕ 2:00
2 Виктория Паламарь УКР 1:93
2 Ирина Михайличенко УКР 1:93
6 Татьяна Кивимяги РОС 1:93
7 Анна Чичерова РОС 1:89
Прыжок с шестом
1 Елена Исинбаева РОС 4:74
2 Моника Пырек ПОЛ 4:62
3 Татьяна Полнова РОС 4:50
Толкание ядра
1 Надежда Остапчук БЛР 20:44
2 Валери Вили НЗЛ 19:55
3 Наталия Хоронеко БЛР 18:80
4 Ольга Рябинкина РОС 18:64
8 Светлана Кривелева РОС 17:33
Метание диска
1 Наталья Садова РОС 63:40
2 Франка Дитцш ГЕР 61:91
3 Арета Тёрмонд США 60:68