Кубок губернатора


Дата
15.01.2005
Место
Волгоград, Россия
Категория
Чемпионаты, первенства, Кубки России, всероссийские соревнования





Мужчины

60 м
1 Александр Смирнов РОС 6:71
2 Руслан Кирякин РОС 6:79
3 Сергей Бычков РОС 6:81
4 Валерий Кирдяшёв РОС 6:85
5 Евгений Жигулин РОС 6:91
6 Денис Бусовиков РОС 6:98
200 м
1 Олег Сергеев РОС 21:65
2 Сергей Бычков РОС 21:74
3 Валерий Кирдяшёв РОС 21:84
4 Александр Деревягин РОС 21:85
5 Егор Бабенко РОС 21:93
5 Антон Коробец РОС 21:93
7 Руслан Кирякин РОС 21:96
8 Алексей Сысоев РОС 22:13
8 Денис Бусовиков РОС 22:13
10 Дмитрий Тенц РОС 22:14
400 м
1 Александр Борщенко РОС 48:01
2 Дмитрий Форшев РОС 48:10
3 Евгений Лебедев РОС 48:29
4 Олег Мишуков РОС 48:52
5 Александр Усов РОС 48:67
6 Андрей Рудницкий РОС 48:76
7 Владимир Говядинкин РОС 49:26
8 Иван Бузолин РОС 49:42
60 м/б
1 Евгений Борисов РОС 7:70 РС
2 Игорь Перемота РОС 7:74 РС
3 Алексей Давыдиков РОС 7:82
4 Яков Петров РОС 7:94
5 Денис Бывакин РОС 8:15
Прыжок в длину
1 Кирилл Сосунов РОС 7:85
2 Виталий Шкурлатов РОС 7:80
3 Евгений Третьяк РОС 7:73
4 Сергей Олейник РОС 7:53
5 Александр Васюков РОС 7:33
6 Николай Шабельник РОС 7:07
7 Александр Тятов РОС 6:60

Женщины

60 м
1 Ольга Федорова РОС 7:23
2 Светлана Поспелова РОС 7:24
3 Екатерина Григорьева РОС 7:27
4 Лариса Круглова РОС 7:28
5 Мария Боликова РОС 7:33
6 Ольга Халандырева РОС 7:37
200 м
1 Светлана Поспелова РОС 23:20 РС
2 Екатерина Григорьева РОС 23:65
3 Юлия Гущина РОС 23:65
4 Наталья Иванова РОС 23:72
5 Ирина Хабарова РОС 23:81
6 Екатерина Кондратьева РОС 23:91
7 Мария Лисниченко РОС 24:06
8 Юлия Печенкина РОС 24:11
9 Елизавета Яшина РОС 24:16
10 Елена Болсун РОС 24:16
400 м
1 Олеся Красномовец РОС 52:09 РС
2 Ирина Росихина РОС 52:40
3 Анастасия Овчинникова РОС 53:44
4 Евгения Исакова РОС 54:16
5 Олеся Погорелова РОС 54:39
6 Оксана Лунева РОС 54:64
7 Елена Мигунова РОС 55:29
8 Татьяна Попова РОС 55:79
9 Маргарита Исмайлова РОС 57:04
10 Анастасия Соловьева РОС 58:03
60 м/б
1 Ирина Шевченко РОС 8:08 РС
2 Татьяна Павлий РОС 8:30
3 Наталья Давиденко РОС 8:42
4 Анна Евдокимова РОС 8:60
5 Екатерина Галицкая РОС 9:01
800 м
1 Лариса Чжао РОС 1:59:58 ЛМ
2 Марина Зафирова-Шиян РОС 2:01:99
3 Светлана Клюка РОС 2:02:31
4 Оксана Зброжек РОС 2:02:95
5 Елена Соболева РОС 2:05:97
6 Екатерина Розенберг РОС 2:08:19
Прыжок в длину
1 Ирина Мельникова РОС 6:45
2 Анастасия Ильина РОС 6:37
3 Оксана Удмуртова РОС 6:31
4 Ольга Балаева РОС 6:11
5 Ольга Кучеренко РОС 5:96
Тройной прыжок
1 Виктория Гурова РОС 13:93
2 Анастасия Потапова РОС 13:56
3 Наталья Килпеляйнен ФИН 13:50
4 Ольга Меюсова РОС 12:40
Прыжок в высоту
1 Ольга Калитурина РОС 1:90
2 Татьяна Гордеева РОС 1:79
3 Юлия Бабаева РОС 1:79
4 Анна Приказчикова РОС 1:75