Мемориал Куца


Дата
15.07.2005
Место
Москва, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
Чемпионаты, первенства, Кубки России, всероссийские соревнования





Мужчины

100 м
1 Андрей Епишин РОС 10:55
2 Валерий Кирдяшёв РОС 10:63
3 Владимир Топорин РОС 10:71
4 Антон Коробец РОС 10:77
5 Михаил Абашев РОС 10:85
6 Дмитрий Свобода РОС 10:94
7 Михаил Пальчук РОС 10:95
8 Алексей Крюков-Петрушин РОС 10:99
400 м
1 Дмитрий Ефимов РОС 47:71
2 Александр Рябов РОС 47:91
3 Роман Маренков РОС 48:60
4 Игорь Лукьянов РОС 48:81
5 Алексей Киреев РОС 48:88
6 Роман Дорофеев РОС 49:17
7 Антон Карелин РОС 49:24
8 Олег Морозов РОС 49:65
1500 м
1 Павел Наумов РОС 3:48:89
2 Андрей Осипов РОС 3:50:01
3 Роман Тарасов РОС 3:50:45
4 Андрей Затонский РОС 3:50:66
5 Андрей Хомутов РОС 3:50:82
6 Дмитрий Низельский РОС 3:51:56
7 Михаил Пономарев РОС 3:51:61
8 Александр Иванов РОС 3:52:33
10.000 м
1 Венер Кашаев РОС 30:05:08
2 Марат Абубакиров РОС 30:17:40
3000 м/п
1 Андрей Кожевников РОС 8:47:87
2 Виталий Невьянцев РОС 9:01:06
Прыжок в длину
1 Кирилл Сосунов РОС 8:03
2 Алексей Мекерин РОС 8:01
3 Денис Синявский РОС 7:89
4 Алексей Ревун РОС 7:63
5 Антон Филатенков РОС 7:53
6 Сергей Павлов РОС 7:53
7 Михаил Символоков РОС 7:40
8 Дмитрий Сайкин РОС 7:30
Прыжок с шестом
1 Павел Герасимов РОС 5:65
2 Андрей Чемов РОС 5:35
3 Алексей Ханафин РОС 5:35
4 Николай Лавриненко РОС 5:25
5 Павел Бурлаченко РОС 5:25
6 Дмитрий Захарчук РОС 5:25
7 Павел Прокопенко РОС 5:10
8 Евгений Смирягин РОС 5:10
Метание диска
1 Вячеслав Ивашкин РОС 59:63
2 Александр Боричевский РОС 59:09
3 Станислав Алексеев РОС 58:44
4 Сергей Ляхов РОС 56:29
5 Юрий Сескин РОС 55:81
6 Сергей Грибков РОС 54:88
7 Максим Зуевич РОС 52:76
8 Михаил Тепцов РОС 52:70
Метание молота
1 Вадим Херсонцев РОС 79:47
2 Сергей Кирмасов РОС 78:97
3 Григорий Хатанцев РОС 75:03
4 Алексей Королев РОС 70:41

Женщины

400 м
1 Ирина Росихина РОС 52:11
2 Наталья Перякова РОС 53:42
3 Татьяна Вешкурова РОС 53:78
4 Анастасия Шувалова РОС 54:24
5 Жанна Кащеева РОС 54:32
6 Анна Эйферт РОС 54:33
7 Ирина Вашенцева РОС 55:50
8 Антонина Кривошапка РОС 55:63
100 м/б
1 Татьяна Павлий РОС 13:36
1 Наталья Давиденко РОС 13:36
3 Александра Антонова РОС 13:46
4 Мария Соловьева РОС 13:74
5 Виктория Гаппова РОС 14:29
6 Марина Петрова РОС 15:00
1500 м
1 Лиана Габдуллина РОС 4:15:39
2 Ольга Россеева РОС 4:15:71
3 Наталья Корнеева РОС 4:15:86
4 Виктория Романова РОС 4:16:06
5 Людмила Гуркина РОС 4:21:95
6 Анна Кокина РОС 4:25:14
7 Мария Жалсанова РОС 4:26:56
8 Марина Следникова РОС 4:26:86
3000 м/п
1 Ольга Деревьева РОС 11:02:36
Прыжок в длину
1 Ирина Мелешина (Симагина) РОС 7:01
2 Татьяна Иванова РОС 6:75
2 Юлия Игнаткина РОС 6:53
4 Алеся Рыбакова РОС 6:41
5 Светлана Семенова РОС 6:20
6 Ольга Кучеренко РОС 6:20
7 Татьяна Яковлева РОС 6:06
8 Рената Плохушко РОС 5:93
Прыжок с шестом
1 Юлия Голубчикова РОС 4:30
2 Анастасия Кирьянова РОС 4:20
3 Юлия Лукинская РОС 4:10
4 Антонина Миллер РОС 3:80
5 Анна Жидкова РОС 3:80
6 Яна Скорик РОС 3:40
Метание диска
1 Наталья Амплеева РОС 63:42
2 Ольга Чернявская РОС 53:64
3 Елена Мачканова РОС 53:03
4 Олеся Короткова РОС 52:79
5 Алла Денисенко РОС 47:88
6 Анна Омарова РОС 45:65
Метание молота
1 Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко) РОС 77:06
2 Лариса Тарасюк РОС 61:07
3 Оксана Кондратьева РОС 59:69
4 Ирина Гаврилова РОС 48:73
5 Алена Лысенко РОС 47:63