4 Юношеский чемпионат мира


Дата
13.07.2005 — 17.07.2005
Место
Марракеш, Марокко
Полные результаты
Категория
Официальные





Мужчины

10.000 м/х
1 Сергей Морозов РОС 42:26:92
2 Владимир Ахметов РОС 42:32:81
3 Юсукэ Судзуки ЯПО 42:43:22
Прыжок в длину
1 Крис Ноффке АВЛ 7:97 2.2
2 Тиберю Талнар РУМ 7:53 2.1
3 Клейтон Сабино БРА 7:49
10 Николай Покутнев РОС 7:13
Тройной прыжок
1 Эктор-Дайро Фуентес КУБ 16:63
2 Илья Ефремов РОС 16:45
3 Живко Петков БЛГ 16:20
6 Станислав Ионов РОС 16:16
Прыжок в высоту
1 Хайцян Хуан КИТ 2:27
2 Александр Нартов УКР 2:18
3 Алекс Сото ИСП 2:18
9 Юрий Шевела РОС 2:08 РЛ
Восьмиборье (юноши)
1 Йоандри Гарсия КУБ 6482
2 Маттиас Прей ГЕР 6282
3 Клейтон Сабино БРА 6218
18 Александр Сюремов РОС 5644
Толкание ядра (5 кг)
1 Ян Хоффман ЮАР 20:99 ЛМ
2 Владислав Тулачек ЧЕХ 19:97
3 Росен Карамфилов БЛГ 19:86
6 Антон Тихомиров РОС 18:97
Метание диска (1,5 кг)
1 Али Шахрохи ИРН 61:07
2 Осмель Чарлот КУБ 60:17
3 Антонио-Витал-Э Сильва ПОР 59:30
9 Михаил Дворников РОС 53:18
Метание молота (5 кг)
1 Сандор Палгедьи РУМ 81:89
2 Артем Винник УКР 77:88
3 Александер Смит ВБР 73:77
10 Михаил Панов РОС 67:91
Метание копья (0,7 кг)
1 Ноель Мейер ЮАР 80:52 ЛМ
2 Роман Авраменко УКР 79:22 РЛ
3 Виктор Фатеча ПАР 77:21 РЛ
9 Сергей Громов РОС 70:26

Женщины

400 м
1 Навал Эль-Джак СУД 51:19
2 Даниела Гргич ХОР 51:30
3 Аймее Мартинес КУБ 52:04
8 Анна Верховская РОС 54:75
400 м/б
1 Эбони Коллинс США 55:96
2 Лорен Боден АВЛ 58:30
3 Ая Мияхара ЯПО 59:62
5 Екатерина Кузьменко РОС 60:29
3000 м
1 Вероника-Няруай Ванджиру КЕН 9:01:61
2 Паулина Кориквьянг КЕН 9:05:42
3 Хитоми Ниия ЯПО 9:10:34
9 Виктория Иванова РОС 9:34:25 ЛС
5000 м/х
1 Татьяна Калмыкова РОС 22:14:47 РС
2 Эльмира Алембекова РОС 22:27:17
3 Сюэ Чай КИТ 22:34:28
Прыжок в длину
1 Антракса Кинг БЕР 6:39
2 Элойз Лесуер ФРА 6:28
3 Корнелия Деяч РУМ 6:25
9 Юлия Пидлужная РОС 6:01
Тройной прыжок
1 Ли Ша КИТ 13:81
2 Кайре Лейбак ЭСТ 13:74
3 Кристина Бужин РУМ 13:23
6 Ольга Тимофеева РОС 12:94 2.9
Семиборье (девушки)
1 Татьяна Чернова РОС 5875
2 Яна Пантелеева РОС 5611
3 Диана Рах ГЕР 5481
Метание молота
1 Бьянка Перье РУМ 62:27
2 Анна Булгакова РОС 62:05
3 Дора Левай ВНГ 58:80
8 Анна Ксенофонтова РОС 51:62