Чемпионат России. Кубок России среди спортклубов.


Дата
10.07.2005 — 13.07.2005
Место
Тула, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
Официальные





Мужчины

100 м
1 Андрей Епишин РОС 10:32
2 Александр Смирнов РОС 10:32
3 Александр Рябов РОС 10:35
4 Александр Волков РОС 10:35
5 Игорь Гостев РОС 10:37
6 Михаил Егорычев РОС 10:44
7 Алексей Бакшеев РОС 10:46
8 Ильдар Гафаров РОС 10:47
200 м
1 Олег Сергеев РОС 21:04
2 Ильдар Гафаров РОС 21:20
3 Валерий Кирдяшёв РОС 21:26
4 Александр Белов РОС 21:27
5 Алексей Бакшеев РОС 21:32
6 Дмитрий Петров РОС 21:40
7 Максим Мокроусов РОС 21:41
8 Антон Спиридонов РОС 21:54
400 м
1 Дмитрий Форшев РОС 46:28
2 Андрей Рудницкий РОС 46:31
3 Владислав Фролов РОС 46:36
4 Андрей Полукеев РОС 46:43
5 Олег Мишуков РОС 46:46
6 Александр Усов РОС 46:66
7 Евгений Лебедев РОС 46:76
8 Андрей Малькин РОС 47:55
110 м/б
1 Игорь Перемота РОС 13:51
2 Яков Петров РОС 13:81
3 Павел Онищенко РОС 13:92
4 Артур Переверзев РОС 13:93
5 Юрий Волков РОС 14:04
6 Павел Филев РОС 14:17
7 Сергей Манаков РОС 14:23
8 Владимир Клочков РОС 14:63
400 м/б
1 Михаил Липский РОС 50:13
2 Александр Деревягин РОС 50:26
3 Александр Борщенко РОС 50:28
4 Николай Крутских РОС 51:27
5 Артем Галайда РОС 51:72
6 Сергей Петров РОС 51:76
7 Владимир Антманис РОС 52:62
8 Андрей Калякин РОС 53:86
800 м
1 Дмитрий Богданов РОС 1:47:12
2 Максим Адамович РОС 1:47:26
3 Юрий Колдин РОС 1:48:23
4 Рамиль Ариткулов РОС 1:48:64
5 Дмитрий Онуфриенко РОС 1:48:77
6 Артем Мастров РОС 1:48:99
7 Станислав Хухаркин РОС 1:49:41
8 Тимур Хасанов РОС 1:49:87
9 Владимир Чебунин РОС 1:50:63
1500 м
1 Юрий Борзаковский РОС 3:40:28
2 Сергей Иванов РОС 3:41:27
3 Вячеслав Шабунин РОС 3:41:70
4 Дмитрий Богданов РОС 3:43:38
5 Александр Кривчонков РОС 3:43:54
6 Роман Коваль РОС 3:43:56
7 Павел Играков РОС 3:43:67
8 Павел Потапович РОС 3:43:68
9 Андрей Затонский РОС 3:43:78
5000 м
1 Павел Шаповалов РОС 13:34:53
2 Сергей Иванов РОС 13:44:52
3 Павел Наумов РОС 13:44:76
4 Юрий Абрамов РОС 13:46:97
5 Алексей Реунков РОС 13:53:52
6 Алексей Гуркин РОС 13:58:57
7 Александр Орлов РОС 14:03:73
8 Олег Кульков РОС 14:05:95
3000 м/п
1 Роман Усов РОС 8:26:96
2 Андрей Ольшанский РОС 8:29:55
3 Андрей Фарносов РОС 8:30:19
4 Павел Потапович РОС 8:39:31
5 Андрей Кожевников РОС 8:51:70
6 Виталий Невьянцев РОС 8:59:64
7 Александр Хахуцкий РОС 9:03:59
8 Юрий Кораблев РОС 9:08:40
Прыжок в длину
1 Виталий Шкурлатов РОС 8:07
2 Владимир Малявин РОС 8:00
3 Кирилл Сосунов РОС 7:97
4 Руслан Гатауллин РОС 7:95
5 Дмитрий Абрамов РОС 7:88
6 Евгений Третьяк РОС 7:74
7 Денис Синявский РОС 7:72
8 Игорь Белов РОС 7:62
Тройной прыжок
1 Игорь Спасовходский РОС 17:30
2 Виктор Гущинский РОС 17:10
3 Данил Буркеня РОС 17:08
4 Евгений Плотнир РОС 16:92
5 Виталий Москаленко РОС 16:61
6 Клим Воробьев РОС 16:14
7 Алексей Мусихин РОС 16:01
8 Евгений Иноземцев РОС 16:00
Прыжок в высоту
1 Вячеслав Воронин РОС 2:32
2 Андрей Терешин РОС 2:32
3 Иван Ухов РОС 2:30
4 Сергей Клюгин РОС 2:28
5 Павел Фоменко РОС 2:25
6 Михаил Цветков РОС 2:20
6 Иван Сорокин РОС 2:20
8 Станислав Маляренко РОС 2:20
Прыжок с шестом
1 Игорь Павлов РОС 5:80
2 Дмитрий Купцов РОС 5:65
3 Павел Герасимов РОС 5:60
4 Дмитрий Стародубцев РОС 5:50
5 Евгений Смирягин РОС 5:50
6 Евгений Михайличенко РОС 5:40
7 Николай Лавриненко РОС 5:40
8 Павел Бурлаченко РОС 5:40
Толкание ядра
1 Иван Юшков РОС 20:57
2 Павел Софьин РОС 20:05
3 Павел Чумаченко РОС 19:90
4 Григорий Панфилов РОС 19:60
5 Александр Сальников РОС 18:81
6 Николай Умрихин РОС 18:45
7 Олег Коротков РОС 18:00
8 Дмитрий Горшков РОС 17:59
Метание диска
1 Богдан Пищальников РОС 63:57
2 Дмитрий Шевченко РОС 62:26
3 Юрий Сескин РОС 60:55
4 Александр Боричевский РОС 60:19
5 Вячеслав Ивашкин РОС 59:90
6 Сергей Ляхов РОС 58:14
7 Илья Костин РОС 57:36
8 Станислав Алексеев РОС 57:00
Метание молота
1 Илья Коновалов РОС 78:76
2 Сергей Кирмасов РОС 77:70
3 Вадим Херсонцев РОС 76:83
4 Алексей Загорный РОС 74:67
5 Григорий Хатанцев РОС 72:96
6 Алексей Королев РОС 70:75
7 Виталий Баух РОС 68:93
8 Кирилл Иконников РОС 68:43
Метание копья
1 Сергей Макаров РОС 90:33
2 Александр Иванов РОС 76:00
3 Игорь Сухомлинов РОС 75:03
4 Михаил Савин РОС 70:86
5 Александр Незаметдинов РОС 70:02
6 Денис Давыдов РОС 68:79
7 Сергей Майборода РОС 65:68
8 Олег Ахметшин РОС 65:47

Женщины

100 м
1 Ольга Федорова РОС 11:25
2 Мария Боликова РОС 11:26
3 Лариса Круглова РОС 11:33
4 Екатерина Григорьева РОС 11:35
5 Ирина Хабарова РОС 11:37
6 Елена Болсун РОС 11:42
7 Ольга Халандырева РОС 11:52
8 Екатерина Кондратьева РОС 11:52
200 м
1 Юлия Гущина РОС 22:62
2 Ирина Хабарова РОС 22:69
3 Екатерина Кондратьева РОС 22:87
4 Елена Болсун РОС 22:92
5 Наталья Иванова РОС 22:97
6 Ирина Росихина РОС 23:33
7 Ольга Кузекмаева РОС 23:50
400 м
1 Светлана Поспелова РОС 49:80
2 Наталья Антюх РОС 50:80
3 Олеся Зыкина РОС 50:85
4 Татьяна Фирова РОС 50:93
5 Олеся Красномовец РОС 50:97
6 Мария Лисниченко РОС 51:24
7 Наталья Назарова РОС 51:62
8 Татьяна Левина РОС 51:71
100 м/б
1 Мария Коротеева РОС 12:81
2 Наталья Русакова РОС 12:93
3 Татьяна Павлий РОС 12:97
3 Ирина Шевченко РОС 12:97
5 Наталья Давиденко РОС 13:36
6 Татьяна Дектярева РОС 13:43
7 Александра Антонова РОС 13:48
8 Полина Рославцева РОС 13:57
400 м/б
1 Юлия Печенкина РОС 53:01
2 Евгения Исакова РОС 54:39
3 Оксана Гулумян РОС 55:16
4 Марина Зафирова-Шиян РОС 55:36
5 Екатерина Бахвалова РОС 56:24
6 Екатерина Костецкая РОС 56:67
7 Мария Меньшикова РОС 56:99
8 Ирина Обедина РОС 57:48
800 м
1 Татьяна Андрианова РОС 1:56:07 ЛМ
2 Лариса Чжао РОС 1:57:33
3 Светлана Клюка РОС 1:57:35
4 Светлана Черкасова РОС 1:57:42
5 Ольга Котлярова РОС 1:57:71
6 Наталья Цыганова РОС 2:00:26
7 Наталья Евдокимова РОС 2:00:82
8 Олеся Чумакова-Михеева РОС 2:01:68
1500 м
1 Юлия Фоменко РОС 3:58:68
2 Ольга Егорова РОС 4:00:63
3 Елена Соболева РОС 4:01:14
4 Елена Каналес РОС 4:02:66
5 Олеся Чумакова-Михеева РОС 4:02:90
6 Наталья Евдокимова РОС 4:05:05
7 Лилия Бикбулатова РОС 4:05:67
8 Наталья Горелова РОС 4:07:21
5000 м
1 Лилия Шобухова РОС 15:16:73
2 Алла Жиляева РОС 15:17:92
3 Алена Самохвалова РОС 15:32:72
4 Ольга Россеева РОС 15:43:31
5 Виктория Зуева РОС 16:00:60
6 Валентина Левушкина РОС 16:01:80
3000 м/п
1 Екатерина Волкова РОС 9:36:12
2 Елена Задорожная РОС 9:36:92
3 Елена Орлова РОС 9:43:50
4 Наталья Измоденова РОС 9:52:48
5 Татьяна Вилисова РОС 9:54:64
6 Марина Иванова РОС 10:02:64
7 Ольга Деревьева РОС 10:22:29
8 Екатерина Чеботарева РОС 10:26:79
Прыжок в длину
1 Татьяна Котова РОС 6:96
2 Оксана Удмуртова РОС 6:85
3 Наталья Лебусова РОС 6:78
4 Людмила Колчанова РОС 6:74
5 Татьяна Тер-Месробьян РОС 6:74
6 Татьяна Иванова РОС 6:70
7 Ирина Мельникова РОС 6:51
8 Наталья Мамышева РОС 6:32
Тройной прыжок
1 Надежда Алехина РОС 14:28
2 Елена Иванова РОС 14:21
3 Ирина Васильева РОС 13:95
4 Светлана Семенова РОС 13:95
5 Елена Олейникова РОС 13:71
6 Татьяна Титова РОС 13:53
7 Ирина Малкина РОС 13:16
Прыжок в высоту
1 Елена Слесаренко РОС 2:00
2 Марина Купцова РОС 1:92
2 Ольга Кычанова РОС 1:92
4 Екатерина Савченко (Александрова) РОС 1:89
5 Виктория Серегина РОС 1:89
6 Алина Будникова РОС 1:85
6 Елена Цолан РОС 1:85
8 Дарья Кунцевич РОС 1:80
Прыжок с шестом
1 Татьяна Полнова РОС 4:50
2 Юлия Голубчикова РОС 4:40 РЛ
3 Александра Киряшова РОС 4:20
4 Елена Белякова РОС 4:20
5 Анастасия Кирьянова РОС 4:10
6 Юлия Лукинская РОС 4:10
7 Анна Жидкова РОС 4:10
8 Наталья Меньшенина РОС 3:80
Толкание ядра
1 Ольга Рябинкина РОС 19:60
2 Оксана Чибисова РОС 18:62
3 Ольга Иванова РОС 18:12
4 Оксана Гаус РОС 16:89
5 Анна Омарова РОС 16:52
6 Александра Копанева РОС 15:15
7 Алла Денисенко РОС 14:77
8 Инна Саранча РОС 14:62
Метание диска
1 Наталья Садова РОС 65:63
2 Оксана Есипчук РОС 61:45
3 Ольга Чернявская РОС 59:54
4 Наталья Амплеева РОС 59:51
5 Светлана Сайкина РОС 57:62
6 Оксана Тучак РОС 57:30
7 Олеся Короткова РОС 55:20
8 Елена Мачканова РОС 54:56
Метание молота
1 Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко) РОС 75:95
2 Ольга Кузенкова РОС 73:59
3 Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева) РОС 70:17
4 Елена Коневцова РОС 64:33
5 Елена Киселева РОС 62:43
6 Татьяна Хатанцева РОС 59:67
7 Оксана Кондратьева РОС 59:24
8 Анна Лобазова РОС 57:84
Метание копья
1 Мария Яковенко РОС 60:83
2 Лада Чернова РОС 58:78
3 Елена Макарова РОС 55:41
4 Марина Максимова РОС 54:56
5 Татьяна Чернова РОС 50:80
6 Татьяна Федотова РОС 49:64
7 Валерия Забрускова РОС 47:76
8 Наталья Давыдова РОС 47:31