Всероссийские соревнования


Дата
13.06.2005 — 15.06.2005
Место
Тула, Россия
Категория
Чемпионаты, первенства, Кубки России, всероссийские соревнования





Мужчины

100 м
1 Александр Волков РОС 10:52
2 Александр Смирнов РОС 10:57
3 Валерий Кирдяшёв РОС 10:62
4 Михаил Егорычев РОС 10:65
5 Сергей Яркин РОС 10:71
6 Илья Лукичев РОС 10:82
7 Алексей Фарутин РОС 10:93
8 Александр Ладейщиков РОС 11:97
200 м
1 Олег Сергеев РОС 21:21
2 Антон Спиридонов РОС 21:38
3 Дмитрий Петров РОС 21:46
4 Сергей Яркин РОС 21:70
5 Валерий Кирдяшёв РОС 21:77
6 Виктор Маркин РОС 22:02
400 м
1 Евгений Лебедев РОС 46:45
2 Владислав Фролов РОС 46:76
3 Андрей Полукеев РОС 47:02
4 Виктор Маркин РОС 47:26
5 Дмитрий Петров РОС 47:41
6 Максим Бабарыкин РОС 47:46
7 Николай Слетков РОС 49:41
8 Антон Спиренков РОС 50:41
110 м/б
1 Игорь Перемота РОС 13:74
2 Владимир Клочков РОС 14:68
400 м/б
1 Александр Мишанин РОС 52:11
2 Антон Бельтюков РОС 53:75
800 м
1 Артем Мастров РОС 1:52:11
2 Антон Бочкарев РОС 1:52:16
3 Антон Спиренков РОС 1:52:61
Прыжок в длину
1 Кирилл Сосунов РОС 7:76
2 Александр Васюков РОС 7:44
3 Дмитрий Тарасюк РОС 7:29
Тройной прыжок
1 Виталий Москаленко РОС 16:83
Прыжок в высоту
1 Андрей Терешин РОС 2:25
2 Павел Фоменко РОС 2:20
3 Михаил Цветков РОС 2:20
Прыжок с шестом
1 Павел Бурлаченко РОС 5:50
2 Алексей Ханафин РОС 5:10
Толкание ядра
1 Павел Чумаченко РОС 20:17
2 Григорий Панфилов РОС 18:37
Метание диска
1 Александр Штепа РОС 56:94
2 Валерий Дегтярев РОС 54:84
Метание молота
1 Вадим Херсонцев РОС 76:20
2 Сергей Кирмасов РОС 74:33
Метание копья
1 Александр Барановский РОС 71:83

Женщины

100 м
1 Ольга Халандырева РОС 11:42
2 Лариса Круглова РОС 11:74
3 Лариса Фесько РОС 12:10
4 Татьяна Шалаева РОС 12:13
200 м
1 Светлана Стрекалова РОС 24:23
2 Наталья Конончик РОС 26:37
400 м
1 Светлана Поспелова РОС 50:76
2 Олеся Красномовец РОС 50:85
3 Олеся Зыкина РОС 51:17
4 Мария Лисниченко РОС 51:21
5 Наталья Иванова РОС 52:42
6 Ирина Росихина РОС 52:62
7 Лариса Чжао РОС 52:72
8 Светлана Черкасова РОС 52:76
9 Евгения Исакова РОС 53:15
10 Ольга Чарикова РОС 53:71
11 Оксана Лунева РОС 53:96
12 Юлия Тихомирова РОС 54:30
100 м/б
1 Наталья Давиденко РОС 13:27
2 Татьяна Дектярева РОС 13:65
400 м/б
1 Юлия Печенкина РОС 53:05
2 Евгения Исакова РОС 55:43
3 Марина Зафирова-Шиян РОС 56:30
800 м
1 Лариса Чжао РОС 2:00:70
2 Татьяна Андрианова РОС 2:01:24
3 Наталья Лавшук РОС 2:01:57
4 Елена Александрова РОС 2:07:02
5 Екатерина Волкова РОС 2:07:64
6 Марина Юсупова РОС 2:07:83
Прыжок в длину
1 Наталья Лебусова РОС 6:60
2 Анастасия Ильина РОС 6:40
3 Людмила Колчанова РОС 6:30
Тройной прыжок
1 Ирина Малкина РОС 13:02
Прыжок в высоту
1 Екатерина Савченко (Александрова) РОС 1:97
2 Татьяна Григорьева РОС 1:82
3 Елена Цолан РОС 1:79
4 Светлана Лапина РОС 1:79
Прыжок с шестом
1 Анастасия Кирьянова РОС 4:10
Метание диска
1 Оксана Есипчук РОС 61:23
2 Елена Мачканова РОС 52:43
Метание молота
1 Елена Коневцова РОС 63:46
Метание копья
1 Мария Яковенко РОС 57:57
2 Наталья Давыдова РОС 44:09