Чемпионат России по спортивной ходьбе


Дата
11.06.2005 — 12.06.2005
Место
Саранск, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
Официальные





Юниоры Юниорки
10 км/х
1 Вячеслав Головин РОС 41:28:2
2 Василий Трофимов РОС 41:45:9
3 Алексей Григорьев РОС 41:53:9
4 Алексей Коломытов РОС 42:13:4
5 Михаил Волков РОС 42:38:4
6 Андрей Маколов РОС 42:44:1
7 Иван Жбанов РОС 43:37:2
8 Денис Буликов РОС 43:52:8
9 Денис Кузин РОС 44:00:6
10 Евгений Коваль РОС 44:07:7
10 км/х
1 Елена Ладанова РОС 45:00:1
2 Ольга Михайлова РОС 45:40:6
3 Ирина Ежова РОС 45:58:1
4 Татьяна Шемякина РОС 46:38:2
5 Наталья Козлова РОС 47:14:4
6 Светлана Соловьева РОС 47:24:7
7 Мария Ившина РОС 47:59:8
8 Инга Романенко РОС 48:48:8
9 Диана Пефти РОС 48:58:6
10 Александра Кубасова РОС 49:17:6
Юноши Девушки
10 км/х
1 Владимир Ахметов РОС 42:15:0
2 Сергей Морозов РОС 42:15:0
3 Артемий Чернов РОС 43:11:0
4 Дмитрий Шорин РОС 43:20:0
5 Алексей Морозов РОС 43:22:2
6 Антон Сиваков РОС 44:31:7
7 Сергей Труш РОС 44:55:2
8 Денис Шумкин РОС 45:18:6
9 Эдикт Хайбуллин РОС 45:27:4
10 Александр Воробьев РОС 45:27:8
5 км/х
1 Эльмира Алембекова РОС 22:09:0
2 Алена Костромитина РОС 22:19:0
3 Екатерина Нигаматжанова РОС 22:24:0
4 Анися Кирдяпкина РОС 22:39:3
5 Елена Толстова РОС 23:11:1
6 Елена Шумкина РОС 23:18:0
7 Алена Горбунова РОС 23:25:0
8 Маргарита Габакан РОС 23:29:1
9 Ирина Юманова РОС 23:37:2
10 Наталья Грабер РОС 23:54:0



Мужчины

20 км/х
1 Владимир Парваткин РОС 1:21:24
2 Виктор Бураев РОС 1:21:24
3 Дмитрий Есипчук РОС 1:22:35
4 Игорь Ерохин РОС 1:23:43
5 Иван Кузнецов РОС 1:23:43
6 Петр Трофимов РОС 1:24:22
7 Степан Юдин РОС 1:24:30
8 Алексей Кронин РОС 1:24:34
9 Владимир Шульц РОС 1:24:38
10 Андрей Кривов РОС 1:26:58
50 км/х
1 Владимир Канайкин РОС 3:40:40
2 Владимир Потемин РОС 3:51:34
3 Сергей Мелентьев РОС 3:59:18
4 Герман Скурыгин РОС 3:59:53
5 Юрий Чесноков РОС 4:15:03
6 Андрей Трофимов РОС 4:18:25
7 Кирилл Ларин РОС 4:19:04
8 Сергей Корепанов РОС 4:28:52
9 Сергей Болдин РОС 4:33:28

Женщины

20 км/х
1 Татьяна Гудкова РОС 1:29:02
2 Ольга Каниськина РОС 1:29:25
3 Ираида Пудовкина РОС 1:29:57
4 Лариса Емельянова РОС 1:30:39
5 Татьяна Сибилева РОС 1:31:18
6 Людмила Архипова РОС 1:31:27
7 Евдокия Короткова РОС 1:31:52
8 Татьяна Короткова РОС 1:32:28
9 Марина Смыслова РОС 1:32:50
10 Наталья Шивирева РОС 1:33:08