Кубок Москвы – Мемориал В.П.Куца


Дата
13.06.2012
Место
Москва, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
Официальные





Мужчины

100 м
1 Павел Караваев РОС 10.44
2 Евгений Котляров РОС 10.53
3 Александр Вашуркин РОС 10.59
4 Максим Половинкин РОС 10.59
200 м
1 Александр Хютте РОС 20.92
2 Вячеслав Колесниченко РОС 21.10
3 Константин Петряшов РОС 21.23
400 м
1 Сергей Петухов РОС 46.81
2 Максим Александренко РОС 46.92
3 Евгений Куксин РОС 47.13
4 Денис Несмашный РОС 47.29
5 Антон Волобуев РОС 47.30
6 Роман Смирнов РОС 47.68
7 Владимир Чекуров РОС 47.80
8 Михаил Гусев РОС 47.85
110 м/б
1 Филипп Шабанов РОС 14.27
2 Айдар Гилязов РОС 14.45
3 Дмитрий Прокофьев РОС 14.46
400 м/б
1 Иван Бабич РОС 51.91
2 Тимур Хафизов РОС 52.10
3 Денис Скоробогатов РОС 52.54
800 м
1 Степан Поистогов РОС 1:46.02
2 Иван Нестеров РОС 1:46.88
3 Иван Тухтачев РОС 1:47.33
4 Кирилл Симаков РОС 1:48.67
5 Иван Козлов РОС 1:49.42
6 Сергей Муратов РОС 1:49.92
7 Тимур Хасанов РОС 1:50.39
8 Фанзиль Зарипов РОС 1:50.88
1500 м
1 Павел Хворостухин РОС 3:39.22
2 Дмитрий Низельский РОС 3:39.40
3 Руслан Малеев РОС 3:39.50
4 Олег Сидоров РОС 3:39.68
5 Марк Толстихин РОС 3:40.42
6 Роман Малеев РОС 3:40.71
7 Ильгизар Сафиуллин РОС 3:41.37
8 Алексей Попов РОС 3:42.39
11 Дмитрий Семенов РОС 3:44.49
12 Сергей Буткявичус РОС 3:45.89
13 Александр Иванов РОС 3:46.60
14 Дмитрий Букреев РОС 3:46.82
15 Андрей Стрижаков РОС 3:47.05
16 Азамат Казбулатов РОС 3:47.12
17 Алексей Иванов РОС 3:47.62
18 Глеб Шариков РОС 3:48.34
19 Алексей Митюков РОС 3:49.37
20 Андрей Зинович РОС 3:49.89
21 Дмитрий Воробьев РОС 3:50.21
5000 м
1 Анатолий Рыбаков РОС 13:30.43
2 Евгений Рыбаков РОС 13:31.36
3 Степан Киселев РОС 13:35.76
4 Андрей Сафронов РОС 13:38.41
5 Олег Григорьев РОС 14:05.91
6 Сергей Нечпай РОС 14:13.24
7 Александр Павельев РОС 14:19.10
3000 м/п
1 Максим Карамашев РОС 8:44.33
2 Юрий Ковалев РОС 8:50.76
3 Андрей Куликов РОС 9:04.22
Прыжок в длину
1 Кирилл Сухарев РОС 7.72
2 Евгений Антонов РОС 7.42
3 Василий Копейкин РОС 7.41
Тройной прыжок
1 Антон Болтенков РОС 16.60
2 Игорь Спасовходский РОС 16.46
4 Александр Петренко РОС 15.94
5 Сергей Сутыгин РОС 15.85
6 Владимир Чичеров РОС 15.66
7 Сергей Долбунов РОС 15.64
Прыжок в высоту
1 Даниил Цыплаков РОС 2.18
2 Иван Ильичев РОС 2.15
3 Ярослав Рыбаков РОС 2.12
Прыжок с шестом
1 Иван Гертлейн РОС 5.40
2 Дмитрий Желябин РОС 5.30
3 Павел Бурлаченко РОС 5.30
4 Георгий Горохов РОС 5.10
5 Николай Лавриненко РОС 5.00
6 Виталий Подгорбунских РОС 5.00
Толкание ядра
1 Никита Жидков РОС 19.71
2 Сослан Цирихов РОС 19.69
3 Александр Лобыня РОС 19.64
4 Денис Курцев РОС 19.54
5 Александр Буланов РОС 19.17
6 Александр Лесной РОС 18.88
7 Вадим Фомин РОС 17.10
8 Илья Кузнецов РОС 17.09
9 Илья Березуцкий РОС 16.56
Метание диска
1 Богдан Пищальников РОС 64.07
2 Николай Седюк РОС 63.01
3 Михаил Дворников РОС 57.84
4 Глеб Сидорченко РОС 57.84
5 Станислав Алексеев РОС 56.03
6 Максим Гигашвили РОС 51.39
Метание молота
1 Сергей Литвинов РОС 80.98
2 Кирилл Иконников РОС 79.46
3 Игорь Виниченко РОС 76.05
4 Анатолий Поздняков РОС 75.93
5 Дмитрий Великопольский РОС 74.90
6 Денис Лукьянов РОС 73.28
7 Алексей Королев РОС 70.77
8 Евгений Айдамиров РОС 70.21
9 Николай Башан РОС 66.98
Метание копья
1 Валерий Иордан РОС 77.04
2 Игорь Сухомлинов РОС 76.13
3 Алексей Товарнов РОС 74.10
4 Александр Харитонов РОС 69.53
5 Виктор Гончаров РОС 67.91
6 Герман Комаров РОС 67.38

Женщины

100 м
1 Екатерина Кузина РОС 11.60
2 Наталья Муринович РОС 11.64
3 Юлия Кашина РОС 11.68
4 Юна Мехти-Заде РОС 11.72
5 Ольга Терехина РОС 11.81
Финал ВК
1 Анастасия Федяева РОС 11.91
200 м
1 Юлия Чермошанская РОС 23.02
2 Елизавета Савлинис РОС 23.04
3 Екатерина Смирнова РОС 23.15
4 Ксения Рыжова РОС 23.47
5 Алена Тамкова РОС 24.10
Финал ВК
1 Наталья Русакова РОС 23.05
400 м
1 Татьяна Фирова РОС 50.71
2 Елена Мигунова РОС 51.13
3 Ольга Терехина РОС 52.42
4 Евгения Субботина РОС 53.14
5 Ксения Прыткова РОС 53.27
6 Людмила Мочалина РОС 53.61
7 Александра Буланова РОС 53.78
100 м/б
1 Ольга Самылова РОС 13.19
2 Екатерина Губина РОС 13.59
3 Евгения Ковалева РОС 13.85
4 Татьяна Филатова РОС 14.00
5 Анна Сошкина РОС 14.20
400 м/б
1 Елена Чуракова РОС 55.64
2 Светлана Гоголева РОС 56.88
3 Ирина Машонина РОС 59.91
4 Оксана Асламова РОС 60.64
800 м
1 Екатерина Поистогова РОС 1:57.93
2 Елена Котульская РОС 1:58.83
3 Юлия Тутаева РОС 1:59.40
4 Татьяна Маркелова РОС 1:59.43
5 Екатерина Купина РОС 1:59.85
6 Ольга Солдатова РОС 2:01.87
7 Светлана Рогозина РОС 2:03.65
8 Наталья Скворчевская РОС 2:05.31
9 Елена Мурашова РОС 2:05.40
10 Эльмира Самигуллина РОС 2:07.89
11 Александра Павлютенкова РОС 2:08.02
12 Дарья Орехова РОС 2:08.04
13 Ксения Кожедуб РОС 2:08.69
14 Евгения Коломыцева РОС 2:08.78
15 Олеся Муратова РОС 2:09.53
1500 м
1 Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова) РОС 3:59.61
2 Екатерина Горбунова РОС 3:59.89
3 Елена Соболева РОС 4:00.33
4 Кристина Угарова (Халеева) РОС 4:00.53
5 Елена Аржакова РОС 4:00.82
6 Татьяна Томашова РОС 4:01.95
7 Альфия Мурясова РОС 4:09.79
8 Олеся Чумакова-Михеева РОС 4:10.30
9 Евгения Золотова РОС 4:10.74
10 Анна Щагина РОС 4:14.44
11 Олеся Полковникова РОС 4:15.79
12 Елена Тумаева РОС 4:18.65
13 Екатерина Шкодрина РОС 4:19.73
14 Мальвина Михайлова РОС 4:21.73
5000 м
1 Ольга Головкина РОС 15:11.20
2 Светлана Киреева РОС 15:12.14
3 Елена Коробкина РОС 15:25.73
4 Наталья Попкова РОС 15:26.10
5 Юлия Васильева РОС 15:32.55
3000 м/п
1 Наталья Тарантинова РОС 10:15.87
2 Ольга Тарантинова РОС 10:23.67
Прыжок в длину
1 Светлана Деняева РОС 6.64
2 Оксана Айдамирова (Жуковская) РОС 6.50
3 Марина Бучельникова РОС 5.96
Тройной прыжок
1 Наталья Кутякова РОС 13.57
2 Виолета Максимчук РОС 13.41
Прыжок с шестом
1 Ангелина Краснова РОС 4.40
2 Анжелика Сидорова РОС 4.30
3 Юлия Голубчикова РОС 4.20
4 Татьяна Швыдкина РОС 4.00
Толкание ядра
1 Олеся Свиридова РОС 18.81
2 Анна Омарова РОС 18.80
3 Евгения Соловьева РОС 17.75
4 Людмила Морунова РОС 17.75
5 Ольга Сидорина РОС 15.75
Метание диска
1 Алла Денисенко РОС 58.49
2 Елена Панова РОС 57.71
4 Юлия Мальцева РОС 54.59
Метание молота
1 Анна Булгакова РОС 73.55
2 Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева) РОС 73.51
3 Елена Коневцова РОС 71.70
4 Оксана Кондратьева РОС 70.40
5 Елена Ригерт РОС 68.96
6 Алена Лысенко РОС 63.77
7 Нина Волкова РОС 62.52
8 Ирина Сарвилова РОС 60.98
9 Елизавета Царева РОС 60.57
10 Екатерина Рябцева РОС 60.55
11 Виктория Садова РОС 59.27
Метание копья
1 Оксана Громова РОС 60.08
2 Виктория Сударушкина РОС 59.32