Русская Зима


Дата
27.01.2008
Место
Москва, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
ИААФ в помещении





Мужчины

60 м
1 Олусоджи Фасуба НИГ 6:56
2 Андрей Епишин РОС 6:67
3 Матич Осовникар СЛН 6:73
4 Александр Волков РОС 6:74
400 м
Финал 1
1 Владислав Фролов РОС 47:03
2 Андрей Рудницкий РОС 47:46
3 Андрей Полукеев РОС 47:47
4 Евгений Лебедев РОС 47:65
5 Артем Сергеенков РОС 48:00
6 Дмитрий Форшев РОС 48:08
Финал 2
1 Максим Дылдин РОС 46:32
2 Денис Алексеев РОС 47:02
3 Дмитрий Буряк РОС 47:12
4 Антон Кокорин РОС 47:73
6 Олег Мишуков РОС 48:26
60 м/б
1 Игорь Перемота РОС 7:59
2 Евгений Борисов РОС 7:66
3 Станислав Олияр ЛАТ 7:73
4 Сергей Манаков РОС 7:84
5 Яков Петров РОС 7:88
6 Сергей Молчанов РОС 7:91
800 м
Финал 1
1 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 1:49:69
2 Антон Иванов РОС 1:49:86
Финал 2
1 Юрий Борзаковский РОС 1:46:78
2 Уилфред Бунгей КЕН 1:47:52
3 Юрий Колдин РОС 1:47:79
4 Мансоор Али-Белал БАХ 1:47:81
5 Исмаэль Комбич КЕН 1:48:62
6 Рамиль Ариткулов РОС 1:50:12
7 Дмитрий Богданов РОС 1:50:25
Прыжок в длину
1 Владимир Зюськов УКР 8:02
2 Руслан Гатауллин РОС 8:00
3 Виктор Гущинский РОС 7:80
4 Марчин Старжак ПОЛ 7:79
5 Владимир Малявин РОС 7:79
6 Станислав Ионов РОС 7:74
Прыжок в высоту
1 Андрей Сильнов РОС 2:36
2 Ярослав Рыбаков РОС 2:30
3 Джесси Уилльямс США 2:27
4 Юрий Кримаренко УКР 2:27
5 Александр Шустов РОС 2:24
6 Андрей Терешин РОС 2:24
Прыжок с шестом
1 Евгений Лукьяненко РОС 5:85
2 Максим Мазурик УКР 5:75
3 Павел Герасимов РОС 5:75
4 Сергей Кучеряну РОС 5:75
5 Дмитрий Стародубцев РОС 5:70
6 Игорь Павлов РОС 5:65

Женщины

60 м
1 Светлана Набокина РОС 7:16
2 Евгения Полякова РОС 7:17
3 Наталья Муринович РОС 7:24
4 Ирина Хабарова РОС 7:36
200 м
1 Анна Гефлих РОС 23:31
2 Ольга Зайцева РОС 23:35
3 Елена Болсун РОС 23:69
4 Наталья Русакова РОС 23:75
5 Наталья Антюх РОС 23:99
600 м
Финал 1
1 Марина Зафирова-Шиян РОС 1:27:00
2 Лариса Чжао РОС 1:27:25
3 Мария Фарносова (Савинова) РОС 1:28:20
4 Ирина Обедина РОС 1:28:83
5 Анастасия Овчинникова РОС 1:29:68
Финал 2
1 Татьяна Фирова РОС 1:25:23
2 Наталья Игнатова РОС 1:26:53
3 Татьяна Палиенко РОС 1:26:92
4 Мария Журавлева (Шапаева) РОС 1:27:14
5 Екатерина Костецкая РОС 1:29:10
60 м/б
1 Юлия Кондакова РОС 8:01
2 Мария Коротеева РОС 8:05
3 Александра Антонова РОС 8:07
4 Татьяна Дектярева РОС 8:11
5 Анастасия Соловьева РОС 8:40
1500 м
1 Елена Соболева РОС 4:03:02
2 Ольга Комягина РОС 4:05:90
3 Елена Орлова РОС 4:06:04
4 Екатерина Мартынова РОС 4:06:52
5 Олеся Чумакова-Михеева РОС 4:07:56
6 Татьяна Бельтюкова-Гудкова РОС 4:14:60
7 Наталья Евдокимова РОС 4:27:89
1 миля
1 Елена Соболева РОС 4:20:21
2 Ольга Комягина РОС 4:23:49
3 Елена Орлова РОС 4:24:53
4 Олеся Чумакова-Михеева РОС 4:27:36
5 Татьяна Бельтюкова-Гудкова РОС 4:33:85
6 Наталья Евдокимова РОС 4:48:47
Прыжок в длину
1 Ирина Мелешина (Симагина) РОС 6:92
2 Татьяна Котова РОС 6:75
3 Инета Радевич ЛАТ 6:64
4 Людмила Колчанова РОС 6:51
5 Ольга Кучеренко РОС 6:49
6 Дарья Клишина РОС 6:44
7 Наталья Лебусова РОС 6:43