Чемпионат России


Дата
31.07.2007 — 03.08.2007
Место
Тула, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
Чемпионаты, первенства, Кубки России, всероссийские соревнования





Мужчины

100 м
1 Иван Теплых РОС 10:36
2 Игорь Гостев РОС 10:38
3 Михаил Егорычев РОС 10:41
4 Роман Смирнов РОС 10:42
5 Александр Волков РОС 10:44
6 Константин Петряшов РОС 10:54
7 Олег Зуев РОС 10:65
8 Александр Рябов РОС 10:68
200 м
1 Иван Теплых РОС 20:81
2 Роман Смирнов РОС 20:86
3 Денис Алексеев РОС 20:93
4 Павел Прилепов РОС 21:08
5 Антон Спиридонов РОС 21:16
6 Артем Антонов РОС 21:32
7 Малхаз Алахвердов РОС 21:61
8 Евгений Хмелев РОС 22:06
400 м
1 Максим Дылдин РОС 45:64
2 Владислав Фролов РОС 45:80
3 Андрей Рудницкий РОС 46:03
4 Константин Свечкарь РОС 46:27
5 Максим Бабарыкин РОС 46:46
6 Антон Кокорин РОС 46:54
7 Максим Александренко РОС 46:59
8 Артем Сергеенков РОС 46:76
110 м/б
1 Игорь Перемота РОС 13:60
2 Евгений Борисов РОС 13:62
3 Павел Онищенко РОС 13:97
4 Сергей Чепига РОС 14:00
5 Игорь Ващенко РОС 14:07
6 Павел Филев РОС 14:12
7 Айдар Гилязов РОС 14:29
8 Яков Петров РОС 16:28
400 м/б
1 Александр Деревягин РОС 49:35
2 Владимир Антманис РОС 50:13
3 Александр Мишанин РОС 50:70
4 Руслан Мащенко РОС 50:94
5 Денис Бывакин РОС 51:24
6 Вячеслав Сакаев РОС 51:51
7 Сергей Петров РОС 51:64
8 Роман Матвеев РОС 51:87
800 м
1 Юрий Борзаковский РОС 1:45:45
2 Дмитрий Богданов РОС 1:45:81
3 Юрий Колдин РОС 1:47:07
4 Иван Нестеров РОС 1:47:12
5 Андрей Осипов РОС 1:47:56
6 Борис Кавешников РОС 1:49:32
7 Сергей Сунцов РОС 1:49:41
8 Борис Афанасьев РОС 1:49:47
9 Александр Печенских РОС 1:51:94
1500 м
1 Вячеслав Шабунин РОС 3:40:89
2 Александр Кривчонков РОС 3:42:01
3 Владимир Ежов РОС 3:43:95
5000 м
1 Александр Орлов РОС 13:42:10
2 Эдуард Бордуков РОС 13:42:31
3 Сергей Иванов РОС 13:43:10
4 Алексей Ефимов РОС 13:43:41
5 Павел Наумов РОС 13:43:45
6 Алексей Реунков РОС 13:44:37
7 Григорий Андреев РОС 13:48:64
8 Акмаль Ишов РОС 13:58:98
9 Сергей Емельянов РОС 14:02:67
10 Юрий Абрамов РОС 14:04:88
11 Станислав Анищенко РОС 14:06:24
12 Дмитрий Сафронов РОС 14:06:72
13 Александр Секлетов РОС 14:07:78
14 Алексей Палагушин РОС 14:10:10
15 Дмитрий Низельский РОС 14:18:96
16 Степан Киселев РОС 14:20:79
3000 м/п
1 Роман Усов РОС 8:33:35
2 Илдар Миншин РОС 8:34:11
3 Андрей Фарносов РОС 8:35:92
4 Николай Спиркин РОС 8:40:37
5 Сергей Саяпин РОС 8:42:37
6 Андрей Ольшанский РОС 8:45:81
7 Андрей Кузнецов РОС 8:48:69
8 Денис Бабак РОС 8:53:18
9 Борис Захаров РОС 8:58:21
10 Виталий Невьянцев РОС 9:00:30
Прыжок в длину
1 Руслан Гатауллин РОС 7:90
2 Владимир Малявин РОС 7:87
3 Денис Синявский РОС 7:86
4 Дмитрий Сапинский РОС 7:83
5 Денис Головач РОС 7:77
6 Александр Петров РОС 7:66
7 Виктор Сироткин РОС 7:64
8 Кирилл Сосунов РОС 7:63
Тройной прыжок
1 Александр Петренко РОС 17:06
2 Данил Буркеня РОС 16:93
3 Евгений Плотнир РОС 16:88
4 Виктор Гущинский РОС 16:75
5 Клим Воробьев РОС 16:68
6 Александр Сергеев РОС 16:50
7 Игорь Спасовходский РОС 16:42
8 Сергей Долбунов РОС 16:11
9 Люкман Адамс РОС 16:07
10 Максим Шакко РОС 16:05
11 Дмитрий Колосов РОС 15:98
Прыжок в высоту
1 Ярослав Рыбаков РОС 2:30
2 Александр Шустов РОС 2:27
3 Андрей Сильнов РОС 2:27
4 Павел Фоменко РОС 2:24
5 Михаил Цветков РОС 2:20
6 Вячеслав Воронин РОС 2:20
7 Станислав Маляренко РОС 2:10
8 Роман Евгеньев РОС 2:10
9 Вадим Колесников РОС 2:10
9 Федор Гетов РОС 2:10
11 Андрей Жуков РОС 2:10
12 Алексей Дмитрик РОС 2:05
Прыжок с шестом
1 Игорь Павлов РОС 5:70
2 Сергей Кучеряну РОС 5:70
3 Евгений Лукьяненко РОС 5:70
4 Дмитрий Стародубцев РОС 5:70
5 Павел Герасимов РОС 5:60
6 Артем Купцов РОС 5:60
7 Андрей Чемов РОС 5:60
8 Виктор Чистяков РОС 5:50
9 Николай Лавриненко РОС 5:50
9 Александр Грипич РОС 5:50
11 Леонид Кивалов РОС 5:50
12 Артем Буря РОС 5:40
13 Павел Бурлаченко РОС 5:30
Толкание ядра
1 Антон Любославский РОС 20:77
2 Павел Софьин РОС 20:10
3 Иван Юшков РОС 19:79
4 Олег Коротков РОС 19:08
5 Максим Сидоров РОС 18:86
6 Григорий Панфилов РОС 18:73
7 Николай Умрихин РОС 18:17
8 Сослан Цирихов РОС 18:11
9 Александр Лобыня РОС 17:73
Метание диска
1 Богдан Пищальников РОС 64:95
2 Дмитрий Шевченко РОС 60:68
3 Станислав Алексеев РОС 60:29
4 Вячеслав Ивашкин РОС 59:07
5 Александр Боричевский РОС 58:41
6 Максим Зуевич РОС 56:22
7 Сергей Рыженко РОС 55:67
8 Игорь Тучак РОС 55:05
9 Николай Седюк РОС 54:83
10 Юрий Сескин РОС 54:58
11 Сергей Ляхов РОС 54:10
Метание молота
1 Алексей Загорный РОС 77:90
2 Игорь Виниченко РОС 75:54
3 Сергей Кирмасов РОС 74:13
4 Юрий Воронкин РОС 73:36
5 Дмитрий Великопольский РОС 72:86
6 Алексей Королев РОС 72:68
6 Вадим Херсонцев РОС 71:18
8 Анатолий Поздняков РОС 69:39
9 Евгений Айдамиров РОС 68:67
10 Виталий Баух РОС 66:33
11 Гурам Фероев РОС 63:45
Метание копья
1 Сергей Макаров РОС 86:56
2 Александр Иванов РОС 80:78
3 Игорь Сухомлинов РОС 78:33
4 Денис Давыдов РОС 74:94
5 Владимир Чижов РОС 73:50
6 Евгений Швец РОС 72:94
7 Алексей Товарнов РОС 72:54
8 Илья Коротков РОС 71:24
9 Михаил Савин РОС 68:62
10 Максим Горбунов РОС 66:38
11 Роман Рябов РОС 64:59
12 Владислав Шкурлатов РОС 63:18

Женщины

100 м
1 Евгения Полякова РОС 11:09
2 Екатерина Григорьева РОС 11:26
3 Наталья Русакова РОС 11:32
4 Елена Болсун РОС 11:34
5 Юлия Гущина РОС 11:38
6 Марина Кислова РОС 11:44
7 Ирина Хабарова РОС 11:46
8 Юна Мехти-Заде РОС 11:53
200 м
1 Наталья Русакова РОС 22:71
2 Елена Болсун РОС 22:78
3 Юлия Гущина РОС 22:97
4 Юлия Чермошанская РОС 23:16
5 Анна Гефлих РОС 23:44
6 Людмила Литвинова РОС 23:54
7 Ольга Пчела РОС 23:68
8 Ольга Кирьянова РОС 23:87
400 м
1 Наталья Антюх РОС 50:10
2 Татьяна Вешкурова РОС 50:22
3 Наталья Назарова РОС 50:52
4 Татьяна Левина РОС 50:78
5 Елена Мигунова РОС 50:84
6 Татьяна Фирова РОС 50:98
7 Олеся Зыкина РОС 51:04
8 Жанна Кащеева РОС 52:02
100 м/б
1 Татьяна Павлий РОС 12:90
2 Александра Антонова РОС 12:95
3 Екатерина Штепа РОС 13:01
4 Ольга Корсунова РОС 13:08
5 Светлана Топилина РОС 13:19
6 Мария Коротеева РОС 13:22
7 Юлия Кондакова РОС 13:28
8 Татьяна Дектярева РОС 13:31
400 м/б
1 Юлия Печенкина РОС 53:61
2 Екатерина Бикерт РОС 54:24
3 Наталья Иванова РОС 54:36
4 Евгения Исакова РОС 55:06
5 Ирина Обедина РОС 55:18
6 Марина Зафирова РОС 55:83
7 Елена Ильдейкина РОС 56:18
8 Ольга Адамович РОС 56:35
800 м
1 Ольга Котлярова РОС 1:58:14
2 Светлана Черкасова РОС 1:58:37
3 Светлана Клюка РОС 1:58:63
4 Елена Соболева РОС 1:59:63
5 Татьяна Палиенко РОС 1:59:81
6 Олеся Чумакова-Михеева РОС 2:00:37
7 Ирина Марачева РОС 2:01:11
8 Гульнара Галкина-Самитова РОС 2:02:21
1500 м
1 Наталья Пантелеева РОС 4:05:19
2 Юлия Фоменко РОС 4:05:64
3 Ольга Комягина РОС 4:05:93
4 Олеся Чумакова-Михеева РОС 4:06:19
5 Любовь Пуляева РОС 4:10:09
6 Ольга Егорова РОС 4:10:90
7 Евгения Халиуллина РОС 4:12:47
8 Регина Рахимкулова РОС 4:14:20
9 Полина Никонорова РОС 4:14:53
10 Мария Фарносова (Савинова) РОС 4:15:32
5000 м
1 Екатерина Волкова РОС 15:00:02
2 Мария Коновалова РОС 15:02:96
3 Елена Орлова РОС 15:12:48
4 Юлия Винокурова РОС 15:33:11
5 Регина Рахимкулова РОС 15:38:40
6 Ксения Агафонова РОС 15:38:97
7 Ольга Россеева РОС 15:42:04
8 Галина Егорова РОС 15:45:35
9 Валентина Левушкина РОС 15:47:00
10 Светлана Киреева РОС 15:54:48
11 Наталья Белова РОС 15:55:92
12 Наталья Попкова РОС 15:58:34
13 Виктория Трушенко РОС 16:00:94
3000 м/п
1 Екатерина Волкова РОС 9:13:35
2 Татьяна Архипова РОС 9:14:35
3 Елена Орлова РОС 9:26:55
4 Наталья Измоденова РОС 9:45:96
5 Светлана Иванова РОС 9:48:14
6 Ольга Горшкова РОС 10:10:59
7 Светлана Тюленева РОС 10:29:39
8 Екатерина Чеботарева РОС 10:39:29
9 Елена Мишурова РОС 11:03:50
10 Мария Быкова РОС 11:47:07
Прыжок в длину
1 Людмила Колчанова РОС 7:17
2 Ирина Мелешина (Симагина) РОС 7:08
3 Наталья Лебусова РОС 6:73
4 Оксана Удмуртова РОС 6:64
5 Марина Панкова РОС 6:59
6 Анна Коваленко РОС 6:50
7 Елена Соколова РОС 6:48
8 Оксана Айдамирова (Жуковская) РОС 6:36
9 Ольга Балаева РОС 6:35
10 Олеся Казановская РОС 6:32
11 Ольга Денисова РОС 6:24
Тройной прыжок
1 Анна Пятых РОС 14:60
2 Олеся Буфалова РОС 14:49
3 Надежда Алехина РОС 14:31
4 Елена Иванова РОС 14:21
5 Виктория Гурова РОС 14:20
6 Татьяна Титова РОС 13:47
7 Анастасия Потапова РОС 13:40
8 Татьяна Яковлева РОС 13:40
9 Светлана Семенова РОС 13:37
10 Алсу Муртазина РОС 13:24
11 Оксана Удмуртова РОС 12:64
Прыжок в высоту
1 Анна Чичерова РОС 2:01
2 Екатерина Савченко (Александрова) РОС 1:98
3 Екатерина Кунцевич РОС 1:89
4 Светлана Школина РОС 1:89
5 Татьяна Кивимяги РОС 1:86
6 Дарья Кунцевич РОС 1:86
7 Татьяна Григорьева РОС 1:86
8 Ирина Главатских РОС 1:83
9 Виктория Клюгина РОС 1:83
10 Ольга Калитурина РОС 1:83
11 Алина Будникова РОС 1:80
12 Ольга Пинакина РОС 1:77
Прыжок с шестом
1 Светлана Феофанова РОС 4:75
2 Юлия Голубчикова РОС 4:70
3 Татьяна Полнова РОС 4:55
4 Анастасия Шведова РОС 4:50
5 Александра Киряшова РОС 4:40
6 Алина Какошинская РОС 4:00
7 Анастасия Крупская РОС 4:00
8 Валерия Снегова РОС 3:80
9 Екатерина Колесова РОС 3:80
10 Наталья Меньшенина РОС 3:80
11 Анастасия Ефремова РОС 3:70
Толкание ядра
1 Анна Омарова РОС 19:34
2 Анна Авдеева РОС 18:75
3 Ирина Худорошкина РОС 18:57
4 Оксана Гаус РОС 18:53
5 Ирина Тарасова РОС 17:92
6 Оксана Чибисова РОС 17:15
7 Ирина Кириченко РОС 15:03
Метание диска
1 Дарья Пищальникова РОС 63:90
2 Оксана Есипчук РОС 60:11
3 Ольга Ольшевская РОС 54:40
4 Светлана Сайкина РОС 53:12
5 Анна Омарова РОС 51:62
6 Елена Мачканова РОС 51:15
7 Екатерина Строкова РОС 46:17
Метание молота
1 Елена Коневцова РОС 73:95
2 Ольга Кузенкова РОС 72:36
3 Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева) РОС 72:22
4 Елена Ригерт РОС 68:20
5 Анна Булгакова РОС 66:49
6 Ирина Карасева РОС 60:67
7 Татьяна Хатанцева РОС 60:55
8 Елена Киселева РОС 58:48
9 Юлия Розенфельд РОС 57:18
10 Александра Лущеко РОС 54:17
11 Полина Вашукова РОС 51:28
Метание копья
1 Лада Чернова РОС 63:35
2 Мария Абакумова РОС 62:90
3 Мария Яковенко РОС 62:23
4 Оксана Громова РОС 59:01
5 Екатерина Рыбко РОС 55:54
6 Елена Макарова РОС 54:57
7 Марина Максимова РОС 51:44
8 Татьяна Федотова РОС 50:94
9 Екатерина Коженкова РОС 49:84
10 Александра Пахмутова РОС 49:52
11 Оксана Макарова РОС 49:35
12 Татьяна Чернова РОС 48:43