Кубок Москвы — Лужники


Дата
29.06.2007
Место
Москва, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
Официальные





Мужчины

100 м
1 Ким Коллинз СКН 10:27
2 Игорь Гостев РОС 10:32
3 Дмитрий Глущенко УКР 10:40
4 Андрей Епишин РОС 10:41
5 Роман Смирнов РОС 10:57
6 Александр Рябов РОС 10:58
7 Анатолий Довгаль УКР 10:67
800 м
1 Юрий Борзаковский РОС 1:46:16
2 Дмитрий Богданов РОС 1:46:77
3 Рамиль Ариткулов РОС 1:46:86
4 Иван Нестеров РОС 1:47:08
5 Юрий Колдин РОС 1:47:42
8 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 1:48:83
5000 м
1 Шадрак Костгей КЕН 13:32:19
2 Майк-Кипруто Киген КЕН 13:34:41
3 Александр Орлов РОС 13:34:86
4 Сергей Иванов РОС 13:42:91
5 Алексей Александров РОС 13:42:98
6 Павел Наумов РОС 13:43:14
7 Алексей Реунков РОС 13:44:34
8 Дмитрий Сафронов РОС 13:48:87
9 Алексей Попов РОС 14:17:73
Тройной прыжок
1 Николай Саволайнен УКР 17:17
2 Данил Буркеня РОС 17:16
3 Александр Петренко РОС 17:12
4 Виктор Ястребов УКР 16:93
5 Виктор Гущинский РОС 16:77
6 Евгений Плотнир РОС 16:72
7 Жефферсон Сабино БРА 16:10
Прыжок в высоту
1 Павел Фоменко РОС 2:28
2 Андрей Соколовский УКР 2:28
3 Александр Шустов РОС 2:28
4 Вячеслав Воронин РОС 2:25
5 Андрей Сильнов РОС 2:20
6 Андрей Терешин РОС 2:15
6 Сергей Клюгин РОС 2:15
6 Иван Ухов РОС 2:15
Прыжок с шестом
1 Евгений Лукьяненко РОС 5:70
2 Игорь Павлов РОС 5:60
3 Джефф Хартвиг США 5:60
4 Павел Герасимов РОС 5:60
5 Сергей Кучеряну РОС 5:50
Толкание ядра
1 Антон Любославский РОС 20:72
2 Андрей Михневич БЛР 20:37
3 Марис Уртанс ЛАТ 19:67
4 Александр Греков РОС 19:56
5 Павел Лыжин БЛР 19:46
6 Павел Софьин РОС 19:35
7 Олег Коротков РОС 18:74
Метание диска
1 Богдан Пищальников РОС 63:71
2 Станислав Алексеев РОС 60:85
3 Сергей Грибков РОС 60:05
Метание молота
1 Игорь Виниченко РОС 76:14
2 Кирилл Иконников РОС 75:58
3 Алексей Загорный РОС 75:50
4 Дмитрий Великопольский РОС 75:02
5 Вадим Херсонцев РОС 73:34
6 Евгений Айдамиров РОС 72:89
7 Александр Королев РОС 72:80
8 Гурам Фероев РОС 65:76
Метание копья
1 Сергей Макаров РОС 87:46
2 Илья Коротков РОС 83:94
3 Александр Иванов РОС 81:12
4 Игорь Сухомлинов РОС 76:17
5 Эрик Раг ЛАТ 73:82
6 Владислав Шкурлатов РОС 70:00

Женщины

200 м
1 Юлия Чермошанская РОС 22:99
2 Ирина Штангеева УКР 23:04
3 Юлия Гущина РОС 23:16
4 Наталья Русакова РОС 23:18
5 Наталия Сафронникова БЛР 23:22
6 Елена Невмержицкая БЛР 23:54
8 Ксения Рыжова РОС 23:73
400 м
1 Наталья Антюх РОС 50:90
2 Наталья Назарова РОС 51:36
3 Илона Усович БЛР 51:58
4 Татьяна Вешкурова РОС 51:73
5 Светлана Усович БЛР 52:10
6 Татьяна Левина РОС 52:21
7 Жанна Кащеева РОС 52:79
400 м/б
1 Евгения Исакова РОС 55:31
2 Наталья Иванова РОС 55:75
3 Екатерина Бикерт РОС 56:59
1500 м
1 Елена Соболева РОС 3:57:30
2 Ольга Егорова РОС 4:02:70
3 Анна Альминова РОС 4:03:10
4 Гульнара Галкина-Самитова РОС 4:03:31
5 Олеся Чумакова-Михеева РОС 4:03:36
6 Наталья Пантелеева РОС 4:07:00
7 Татьяна Томашова РОС 4:07:11
1 миля
1 Елена Соболева РОС 4:15:63
2 Ольга Егорова РОС 4:20:10
3 Гульнара Галкина-Самитова РОС 4:20:23
4 Анна Альминова РОС 4:20:86
5 Олеся Чумакова-Михеева РОС 4:21:29
6 Татьяна Томашова РОС 4:24:84
7 Наталья Пантелеева РОС 4:27:18
8 Наталья Тобиас УКР 4:38:53
3000 м
1 Татьяна Архипова РОС 8:50:33
2 Ксения Агафонова РОС 8:53:30
3 Марина Иванова РОС 8:53:56
4 Наталья Павловская РОС 8:58:77
5 Любовь Пуляева РОС 9:16:29
6 Светлана Максимова РОС 9:50:79
Прыжок в длину
1 Ирина Мелешина (Симагина) РОС 6:93
2 Оксана Удмуртова РОС 6:92
3 Татьяна Котова РОС 6:90
4 Найде Гомеш ПОР 6:81
5 Анна Пятых РОС 6:72
6 Виктория Рыбалко УКР 6:66
7 Джейнис Джозефс ЮАР 6:60
8 Оксана Зубковская УКР 6:56
9 Виктория Гурова РОС 6:26
Прыжок в высоту
1 Бланка Влашич ХОР 2:00
2 Анна Чичерова РОС 1:98
3 Екатерина Савченко (Александрова) РОС 1:96
4 Виктория Паламарь УКР 1:96
5 Светлана Школина РОС 1:89
6 Марина Аитова КАЗ 1:85
6 Виктория Клюгина РОС 1:85
8 Татьяна Кивимяги РОС 1:80