Всероссийские соревнования


Дата
26.05.2007 — 27.05.2007
Место
Сочи, Россия
Категория
Чемпионаты, первенства, Кубки России, всероссийские соревнования





Мужчины Молодежь
Десятиборье
1 Аркадий Васильев РОС 8008



Мужчины

100 м
1 Максим Мокроусов РОС 10:39
2 Игорь Гостев РОС 10:50
3 Павел Прилепов РОС 10:64
4 Евгений Жигулин РОС 10:64
5 Константин Петряшов РОС 10:69
6 Алексей Крюков-Петрушин РОС 10:70
7 Антон Абрамкин РОС 10:76
200 м
1 Роман Смирнов РОС 20:72
2 Иван Теплых РОС 21:02
3 Владислав Фролов РОС 21:06
4 Артем Сергеенков РОС 21:07
5 Константин Свечкарь РОС 21:12
6 Антон Галкин-Самитов РОС 21:19
7 Максим Мокроусов РОС 21:42
8 Павел Прилепов РОС 21:42
400 м
1 Денис Алексеев РОС 45:79
2 Артем Сергеенков РОС 45:86
3 Владислав Фролов РОС 46:15
4 Константин Свечкарь РОС 46:36
5 Иван Бузолин РОС 46:63
6 Дмитрий Петров РОС 46:79
7 Евгений Лебедев РОС 46:87
8 Андрей Рудницкий РОС 46:90
9 Олег Мишуков РОС 47:19
110 м/б
1 Игорь Перемота РОС 13:47 2.0
2 Сергей Чепига РОС 13:89 2.0
3 Яков Петров РОС 14:00 2.0
4 Александр Хритоничев РОС 14:18 2.0
5 Игорь Ващенко РОС 14:20 2.0
6 Павел Онищенко РОС 14:35 2.0
7 Александр Слепов РОС 14:40 2.0
8 Сергей Молчанов РОС 14:57 2.0
400 м/б
1 Александр Деревягин РОС 49:87
2 Михаил Липский РОС 51:30
3 Александр Боков РОС 52:00
4 Алексей Ковалев РОС 52:15
800 м
1 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 1:49:03
2 Дмитрий Букреев РОС 1:49:47
3 Роман Маренков РОС 1:49:51
4 Дмитрий Низельский РОС 1:49:59
5 Александр Дубровин РОС 1:50:50
6 Алексей Попов РОС 1:50:53
7 Роман Трубецкой РОС 1:50:64
8 Павел Баранцев РОС 1:50:87
2000 м
1 Сергей Иванов РОС 5:09:91
2 Андрей Кожевников РОС 5:10:79
3 Андрей Сафронов РОС 5:10:80
4 Константин Васильев РОС 5:11:06
5 Юрий Колдин РОС 5:13:34
6 Артем Мастров РОС 5:13:72
7 Алексей Ефимов РОС 5:13:98
8 Евгений Рыбаков РОС 5:14:57
Прыжок в длину
1 Руслан Гатауллин РОС 8:29 2.0
2 Дмитрий Сапинский РОС 8:02 2.0
3 Дмитрий Тарасюк РОС 7:87
4 Дмитрий Плотников РОС 7:70
5 Виктор Сироткин РОС 7:63
6 Евгений Новицкий РОС 7:60
7 Павел Сидорин РОС 7:56
8 Эдуард Лукашевич РОС 7:41
Тройной прыжок
1 Александр Петренко РОС 17:08
2 Данил Буркеня РОС 16:83
3 Антон Болтенков РОС 16:63
4 Сергей Ярмак РОС 16:30
5 Юрий Журавлев РОС 16:13
6 Дмитрий Никонов РОС 15:67
Прыжок в высоту
1 Андрей Сильнов РОС 2:27
2 Иван Ильичев РОС 2:24
3 Александр Шустов РОС 2:24
Прыжок с шестом
1 Евгений Лукьяненко РОС 5:70
2 Павел Прокопенко РОС 5:60
3 Дмитрий Стародубцев РОС 5:60
4 Леонид Кивалов РОС 5:60
5 Роман Грипич РОС 5:50
6 Александр Грипич РОС 5:50
Десятиборье
1 Николай Тищенко РОС 7884
2 Александр Кислов РОС 7870
3 Михаил Логвиненко РОС 7697
Толкание ядра
1 Антон Любославский РОС 19:94
2 Иван Юшков РОС 19:60
3 Иван Юшков РОС 19:32
4 Олег Коротков РОС 18:74
5 Сослан Цирихов РОС 18:45
6 Евгений Плахин РОС 17:57
7 Ленар Ганеев РОС 17:10
8 Иван Семенов РОС 16:21
Метание диска
1 Вячеслав Ивашкин РОС 59:20
2 Богдан Пищальников РОС 57:97
3 Николай Седюк РОС 57:94
4 Сергей Грибков РОС 57:38
5 Александр Штепа РОС 57:11
6 Станислав Алексеев РОС 56:69
7 Олег Пирог РОС 54:47
8 Максим Зуевич РОС 53:94
Метание молота
1 Игорь Виниченко РОС 78:93
2 Кирилл Иконников РОС 78:03
3 Алексей Королев РОС 75:39
4 Евгений Айдамиров РОС 73:57
5 Александр Черников РОС 61:33
Метание копья
1 Алексей Товарнов РОС 75:08
2 Владислав Шкурлатов РОС 71:96

Женщины

100 м
1 Евгения Полякова РОС 11:20
2 Екатерина Григорьева РОС 11:25
3 Елена Болсун РОС 11:30
4 Марина Кислова РОС 11:33
5 Ирина Хабарова РОС 11:43
6 Яна Ляднова РОС 11:55
7 Юлия Кацура РОС 11:60
8 Елена Куракина РОС 11:74
200 м
1 Юлия Чермошанская РОС 22:95
2 Елена Болсун РОС 23:26
3 Марина Кислова РОС 23:43
4 Людмила Зуенко РОС 23:57
5 Анна Гефлих РОС 23:61
6 Ксения Рыжова РОС 23:71
7 Юлия Кацура РОС 24:08
400 м
1 Светлана Поспелова РОС 51:13
2 Жанна Кащеева РОС 51:34
3 Наталья Иванова РОС 52:20
4 Дарья Сафонова РОС 52:65
5 Наталья Лавшук РОС 52:76
6 Елена Мигунова РОС 52:99
7 Анастасия Овчинникова РОС 53:18
8 Ольга Солдатова РОС 53:24
100 м/б
1 Татьяна Павлий РОС 13:10 2.0
2 Александра Антонова РОС 13:16 2.0
3 Екатерина Штепа РОС 13:27 2.0
4 Виктория Гаппова РОС 13:32 2.0
5 Татьяна Дектярева РОС 13:44 2.0
6 Светлана Топилина РОС 13:52 2.0
7 Анастасия Соловьева РОС 13:79 2.0
8 Людмила Климова РОС 13:82
400 м/б
1 Юлия Печенкина РОС 54:41
2 Евгения Исакова РОС 54:91
3 Наталья Иванова РОС 55:60
4 Екатерина Бикерт РОС 55:76
5 Марина Зафирова РОС 56:04
6 Ирина Обедина РОС 56:66
7 Юлия Мулюкова РОС 57:27
8 Елена Максимова РОС 58:21
800 м
1 Светлана Клюка РОС 1:59:69
2 Елена Соболева РОС 2:00:54
3 Наталья Перякова РОС 2:01:33
4 Наталья Хрущелева РОС 2:02:00
5 Екатерина Мартынова РОС 2:02:06
6 Надежда Воробьева РОС 2:02:46
7 Евгения Пантелеева РОС 2:03:07
8 Евгения Золотова РОС 2:03:22
9 Ирина Горнова РОС 2:03:52
2000 м
1 Гульнара Галкина-Самитова РОС 5:31:03
2 Лилия Шобухова РОС 5:35:80
3 Елена Соболева РОС 5:36:43
4 Наталья Пантелеева РОС 5:36:52
5 Елена Орлова РОС 5:40:03
6 Светлана Черкасова РОС 5:40:49
7 Любовь Пуляева РОС 5:41:21
8 Екатерина Волкова РОС 5:41:61
Прыжок в длину
1 Людмила Колчанова РОС 7:21
2 Ирина Мелешина (Симагина) РОС 7:11
3 Наталья Лебусова РОС 6:89
4 Виктория Гурова РОС 6:72
5 Анна Коваленко РОС 6:68
Тройной прыжок
1 Олеся Буфалова РОС 13:60
2 Анна Крылова РОС 13:58
3 Татьяна Титова РОС 13:52
Прыжок в высоту
1 Екатерина Савченко (Александрова) РОС 1:92
2 Екатерина Большова РОС 1:86
3 Ирина Главатских РОС 1:86
4 Алина Будникова РОС 1:83
5 Юлия Бабаева РОС 1:80
6 Ирина Гордеева РОС 1:75
Прыжок с шестом
1 Юлия Голубчикова РОС 4:60
2 Анастасия Крупская РОС 4:00
3 Яна Скорик РОС 3:90
4 Наталья Бартновская РОС 3:90
5 Зарема Джамирдзе РОС 3:60
Семиборье
1 Анна Богданова РОС 6045
2 Светлана Соколова РОС 6011
3 Анна Никитенко РОС 5891
Толкание ядра
1 Анна Омарова РОС 18:30
2 Оксана Гаус РОС 18:25
3 Ирина Тарасова РОС 17:60
Метание диска
1 Дарья Пищальникова РОС 62:71
2 Алла Денисенко РОС 56:66
3 Светлана Сайкина РОС 55:07
4 Олеся Короткова РОС 54:85
5 Татьяна Копытова РОС 54:23
6 Вера Ганеева РОС 52:21
7 Елена Трофимова РОС 48:66
Метание молота
1 Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко) РОС 78:61 РМ
2 Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева) РОС 77:36
3 Елена Коневцова РОС 76:21
5 Елена Ригерт РОС 71:75
6 Анна Булгакова РОС 68:49
7 Елена Киселева РОС 66:60
8 Полина Вашукова РОС 60:16
9 Ирина Карасева РОС 57:23
10 Татьяна Житренко РОС 53:29
Метание копья
1 Оксана Громова РОС 59:60
2 Мария Яковенко РОС 58:52
3 Александра Пахмутова РОС 48:07