Открытие сезона


Дата
15.05.2007 — 16.05.2007
Место
Москва, Россия
Категория
Чемпионаты, первенства, Кубки России, всероссийские соревнования





Мужчины

100 м
1 Роман Смирнов РОС 10:47
2 Рамис Абдулкадеров РОС 10:80
3 Дмитрий Прокофьев РОС 10:88
200 м
1 Роман Смирнов РОС 20:95
2 Рамис Абдулкадеров РОС 21:70
3 Андрей Терещенко РОС 21:94
400 м
1 Максим Бабарыкин РОС 47:38
2 Андрей Терещенко РОС 48:04
3 Иван Кожухарь РОС 48:25
110 м/б
1 Дмитрий Прокофьев РОС 14:81
400 м/б
1 Роман Матвеев РОС 52:18
800 м
1 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 1:51:43
2 Андрей Осипов РОС 1:51:95
1500 м
1 Павел Наумов РОС 3:48:29
2 Антон Иванов РОС 3:51:69
3 Антон Бочкарев РОС 3:52:61
3000 м
1 Андрей Фадин РОС 8:19:38
2 Петр Иваненко РОС 8:19:77
3 Ринат Шагиев РОС 8:21:89
2000 м/п
1 Роман Усов РОС 5:37:37
2 Андрей Ольшанский РОС 5:40:22
3 Илдар Миншин РОС 5:43:21
Прыжок в длину
1 Владимир Малявин РОС 7:79
2 Владимир Яшин РОС 7:70
3 Евгений Новицкий РОС 7:41
Тройной прыжок
1 Евгений Плотнир РОС 16:82
2 Владимир Чичеров РОС 16:73
3 Дмитрий Колосов РОС 16:68
Прыжок в высоту
1 Андрей Жуков РОС 2:12
Толкание ядра
1 Олег Коротков РОС 18:14
2 Илья Кузнецов РОС 16:98
3 Кирилл Бахтин РОС 16:28
Финал ВК
1 Сослан Цирихов РОС 18:31
Метание диска
1 Сергей Грибков РОС 60:09
2 Вячеслав Ивашкин РОС 56:60
3 Юрий Сескин РОС 56:44
Метание молота
1 Алексей Загорный РОС 76:59
2 Дмитрий Великопольский РОС 70:80
Метание копья
1 Евгений Швец РОС 71:20
2 Сергей Майборода РОС 67:20
3 Максим Горбунов РОС 65:04

Женщины

100 м
1 Юна Мехти-Заде РОС 11:95
1 Александра Федорива-Шпаер РОС 11:73
3 Александра Антонова РОС 11:97
200 м
1 Татьяна Левина РОС 23:71
2 Тамара Смотрова РОС 24:28
3 Александра Буланова РОС 24:41
400 м
1 Ксения Задорина РОС 51:91
2 Татьяна Левина РОС 52:93
3 Светлана Клюка РОС 53:35
800 м
1 Светлана Клюка РОС 2:02:13
2 Анна Альминова РОС 2:03:46
3 Евгения Золотова РОС 2:03:86
1500 м
1 Наталья Горелова РОС 4:14:89
2 Екатерина Мартынова РОС 4:15:81
3 Юлия Орлова РОС 4:36:83
3000 м
1 Елена Соколова РОС 9:57:39
Прыжок в длину
1 Жанна Черная РОС 6:58
2 Ольга Денисова РОС 6:31
Тройной прыжок
1 Татьяна Яковлева РОС 14:00
2 Наталья Давыдова РОС 13:70
3 Анастасия Матвеева РОС 13:64
Прыжок в высоту
1 Светлана Школина РОС 1:85
Прыжок с шестом
1 Анна Жидкова РОС 3:90
2 Анастасия Крупская РОС 3:80
Толкание ядра
1 Луиза Иванова РОС 13:23
Финал ВК
1 Анна Омарова РОС 18:55
2 Оксана Гаус РОС 18:04
3 Анна Авдеева РОС 17:86
Метание диска
1 Алла Денисенко РОС 56:78
2 Елена Мачканова РОС 55:73
3 Татьяна Копытова РОС 52:30
Метание молота
1 Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева) РОС 72:49
2 Елена Коневцова РОС 72:37
3 Елена Киселева РОС 64:01
Метание копья
1 Екатерина Рыбко РОС 54:39
Финал ВК
1 Оксана Громова РОС 58:44