Мемориал ЗТ СССР В.И. Алексеева


Дата
14.02.2017
Место
Санкт-Петербург, Россия
Полные результаты





Мужчины

60 м
1 Дмитрий Шкуропатов РОС 6.70
2 Кирилл Чернухин РОС 6.70
3 Рушан Абдулкадеров РОС 6.77
4 Константин Петряшов РОС 6.79
5 Денис Огарков РОС 6.79
6 Иван Балясников РОС 6.85
Тройной прыжок
1 Люкман Адамс РОС 16.70
2 Дмитрий Чижиков РОС 16.55
3 Максим Лустин РОС 15.76
Прыжок в высоту
1 Алексей Дмитрик РОС 2.24
2 Дмитрий Семенов РОС 2.24
3 Михаил Веревкин РОС 2.15
4 Григорий Попов РОС 2.10
4 Эфрем Джонсон РОС 2.10
Прыжок с шестом
1 Дмитрий Желябин РОС 5.70
1 Тимур Моргунов РОС 5.70
3 Илья Просвирин РОС 5.50
4 Даниил Котов РОС 5.50
5 Илья Мудров РОС 5.50
6 Евгений Агеев РОС 5.10
7 Денис Бердников РОС 5.10
7 Виктор Широносов РОС 5.10
9 Леонид Кобелев РОС 5.10
Толкание ядра
1 Максим Афонин РОС 21.04
2 Александр Лесной РОС 20.80
3 Константин Лядусов РОС 19.85
4 Максим Сидоров РОС 19.35
5 Николай Пронин РОС 16.85

Женщины

60 м
1 Кристина Сивкова РОС 7.20
2 Анастасия Григорьева РОС 7.35
3 Евгения Полякова РОС 7.38
4 Светлана Титова РОС 7.41
5 Ольга Григорьева РОС 7.45
6 Анна Кукушкина РОС 7.46
500 м
1 Надежда Котлярова РОС 1:11.41
2 Елизавета Федосеева РОС 1:12.94
3 Любовь Семенова РОС 1:13.01
4 Нигина Тухтаева РОС 1:13.89
60 м/б
1 Анастасия Николаева РОС 8.04
2 Юлия Кондакова РОС 8.13
3 Мария Аглицкая РОС 8.19
4 Юлия Малуева РОС 8.38
5 Ирина Решеткина РОС 8.39
1 миля
1 Анна Щагина РОС 4:32.18
2 Анастасия Калина РОС 4:35.29
3 Ульяна Аввакуменкова РОС 4:40.15
Прыжок в высоту
1 Мария Кучина РОС 1.96
2 Кристина Королева РОС 1.90
3 Татьяна Ермаченкова РОС 1.86
4 Наталья Балуева РОС 1.80
4 Евгения Кононова РОС 1.80
6 Алиса Преснякова РОС 1.75
7 Анастасия Диянова РОС 1.75
Прыжок с шестом
1 Ольга Муллина РОС 4.50
2 Полина Кнороз РОС 4.40
3 Мария Захаруткина РОС 4.20
3 Алена Лутковская РОС 4.20
5 Нина Клюжева РОС 4.20
6 Алина Какошинская РОС 4.10
7 Алена Благочевская РОС 3.70






Регламент соревнований

15.00

Прыжок с шестом

основные соревнования

Женщины

17.00

Открытие соревнований

17.35

Прыжок в высоту

основные соревнования

Женщины

17.40

Бег на 500 м

финальные забеги

Мужчины

17.50

Толкание ядра

основные соревнования

Мужчины

17.55

Бег на 60 м с/б

забеги

Женщины

18.00

Прыжок с шестом

основные соревнования

Мужчины

18.05

Бег на 60 м

забеги

Мужчины

18.20

Бег на 60 м

забеги

Женщины

18.40

Прыжок в высоту

основные соревнования

Мужчины

18.45

Бег на 60 м с/б

финал

Женщины

18.50

Тройной прыжок

основные соревнования

Мужчины

18.55

Бег на 500 м

финальные забеги

Женщины

19.00

Бег на 60 м

финал

Мужчины

19.05

Бег на 60 м

финал

Женщины

19.10

Бег на 1 милю

финальный забег

Женщины

19.25

Бег на 1 милю

финальный забег

Мужчины

19.40

Закрытие соревнований. Награждение