Международные и Всероссийские соревнования «Рождественские старты , Мемориал Э.С. Яламова»


Дата
07.01.2016
Место
Екатеринбург, Россия
Полные результаты





Мужчины

60 м
1 Игорь Образцов РОС 6.68
2 Рушан Абдулкадеров РОС 6.75
3 Александр Ефимов РОС 6.78
300 м
1 Артем Денмухаметов РОС 33.74
2 Вячеслав Колесниченко РОС 33.86
3 Алексей Кениг РОС 33.99
60 м/б
1 Константин Шабанов РОС 7.77
2 Евгений Борисов РОС 7.87
3 Филипп Шабанов РОС 7.88
4 Алексей Дремин РОС 8.00
5 Сергей Солодов РОС 8.02
6 Евгений Тептин РОС 8.10
7 Андрей Хайлов РОС 8.18
1000 м
1 Константин Холмогоров РОС 2:23.45
2 Николай Горин РОС 2:24.85
3000 м
1 Владимир Никитин РОС 7:54.71
2 Ильгизар Сафиуллин РОС 7:57.33
3 Ринас Ахмадеев РОС 7:58.45
4 Егор Николаев РОС 8:00.17
5 Виктор Бахарев РОС 8:06.86
6 Игорь Максимов РОС 8:08.34
7 Андрей Минжулин РОС 8:09.80
8 Андрей Русаков РОС 8:10.62
9 Александр Потапов РОС 8:11.91
10 Юрий Клопцов РОС 8:14.13
11 Дмитрий Сафронов РОС 8:18.14
12 Дмитрий Балашов РОС 8:19.69
Прыжок в высоту
1 Дмитрий Семенов РОС 2.27
2 Данил Лысенко РОС 2.27
3 Сергей Мудров РОС 2.27
4 Алексей Дмитрик РОС 2.24
5 Михаил Веревкин РОС 2.21
6 Лев Миссиров РОС 2.18
7 Евгений Коршунов РОС 2.15
7 Илья Спицын РОС 2.15

Женщины

60 м
1 Кристина Сивкова РОС 7.20
2 Марина Пантелеева РОС 7.47
3 Анна Кукушкина РОС 7.48
4 Полина Циттель РОС 7.54
5 Анастасия Полищук РОС 7.57
6 Тамара Сластникова РОС 7.59
7 Екатерина Вахрушева РОС 7.62
300 м
1 Полина Циттель РОС 37.81
2 Екатерина Реньжина РОС 38.17
500 м
1 Анастасия Беднова РОС 1:11.61
2 Анастасия Жданова РОС 1:11.99
3 Ольга Командина РОС 1:12.95
4 Наталья Данилова РОС 1:13.22
5 Нигина Тухтаева РОС 1:13.43
6 Наталья Прахова РОС 1:13.67
60 м/б
1 Нина Морозова РОС 8.25
2 Анна Ватропина РОС 8.34
3 Анастасия Николаева РОС 8.37
4 Екатерина Воронкова РОС 8.37
5 Екатерина Галицкая РОС 8.51
6 Анна Благодарева РОС 8.56
7 Валерия Андреева РОС 8.58
1000 м
1 Анастасия Калина РОС 2:42.61
2 Светлана Улога РОС 2:43.25
3 Наталья Перякова РОС 2:43.46
4 Екатерина Купина РОС 2:43.64
5 Елена Аржакова РОС 2:43.94
2000 м
1 Елена Коробкина РОС 5:58.11
2 Людмила Лебедева РОС 5:59.40
3 Юлия Васильева РОС 6:00.67
4 Алла Кулятина РОС 6:03.23
5 Гульшат Фазлитдинова РОС 6:08.47
6 Анна Петрова РОС 6:09.45