33-й чемпионат Европы по легкой атлетике в помещении


Дата
05.03.2015 — 08.03.2015
Место
Прага, Чехия
Полные результаты
Категория
Официальные





Мужчины

60 м
1 Ричард Килти ВБР 6.51
2 Кристиан Блум ГЕР 6.58
3 Юлиан Ройс ГЕР 6.60
400 м
1 Павел Маслак ЧЕХ 45.33
2 Дулан Борле БЕЛ 46.25
3 Рафал Омелко ПОЛ 46.26
60 м/б
1 Паскаль Мартино-Лагард ФРА 7.49
2 Димитри Баску ФРА 7.50
3 Вильхем Белочиан ФРА 7.52
800 м
1 Марцин Левандовский ПОЛ 1:46.67
2 Марк Инглиш ИРЛ 1:47.20
3 Тиймен Куперс НИД 1:47.25
1500 м
1 Якуб Холуша ЧЕХ 3:37.68
2 Ильхам-Тануи Озбилен ТУР 3:37.74
3 Крис О’Хара ВБР 3:38.96
8 Валентин Смирнов РОС 3:41.88
3000 м
1 Али Кая ТУР 7:38.42
2 Ли Эмануэль ВБР 7:44.48
3 Хенрик Ингебригтсен НОР 7:45.54
10 Егор Николаев РОС 7:51.99
Прыжок в длину
1 Михель Торнеус ШВЕ 8.30
2 Радек Юшка ЧЕХ 8.10
3 Андреас Оттерлинг ШВЕ 8.06
6 Павел Шалин РОС 7.80
Тройной прыжок
1 Нельсон Эвора ПОР 17.21
2 Пабло Торрихос ИСП 17.04
3 Мариан Опря РУМ 16.91
4 Алексей Федоров РОС 16.88
6 Дмитрий Сорокин РОС 16.65
Прыжок в высоту
1 Даниил Цыплаков РОС 2.31
2 Сильвано Чезани ИТА 2.31
2 Адониос Масторас ГРЕ 2.31
4 Александр Шустов РОС 2.28
Прыжок с шестом
1 Рено Лавилленье ФРА 6.04
2 Александр Грипич РОС 5.85
3 Петр Лисек ПОЛ 5.85
7 Антон Ивакин РОС 5.65
Семиборье
1 Илья Шкуренёв РОС 6353
2 Артур Абеле ГЕР 6279
3 Элко Синтниколаас НИД 6185
10 Артем Лукьяненко РОС 5857
Толкание ядра
1 Давид Шторль ГЕР 21.23
2 Асмир Колашинац СЕР 20.90
3 Ладислав Прашил ЧЕХ 20.66
4х400 м
1 Бельгия БЕЛ 3:02.87
2 Польша ПОЛ 3:02.97
3 Чехия ЧЕХ 3:04.09
4 Россия
Никита Веснин, Алексей Кениг, Лев Мосин, Павел Савин
РОС 3:08.00

Женщины

60 м
1 Дафне Шипперс НИД 7.05
2 Дина Ашер-Смит ВБР 7.08
3 Ферена Зайлер ГЕР 7.09
400 м
1 Наталия Пигида УКР 51.96
2 Индира Терреро ИСП 52.63
3 Серен Банди-Дэвис ВБР 52.64
60 м/б
1 Алина Талай БЛР 7.85
2 Люси Хаттон ВБР 7.90
3 Серита Соломон ВБР 7.93
800 м
1 Селина Бюхель ШВР 2:01.95
2 Екатерина Поистогова РОС 2:01.99
3 Наталья Лупу УКР 2:02.25
1500 м
1 Сифан Хассан ФРА 4:09.04
2 Ангелика Цихоцка ПОЛ 4:10.53
3 Федерика Дель-Буоно ИТА 4:11.61
3000 м
1 Елена Коробкина РОС 8:47.62
2 Светлана Куделич БЛР 8:48.02
3 Морин Костер НИД 8:51.64
Прыжок в длину
1 Ивана Шпанович СЕР 6.98
2 Тарум Состене Могенара ГЕР 6.83
3 Флорентина Маринца РУМ 6.79
Тройной прыжок
1 Екатерина Конева РОС 14.69
2 Габриела Петрова БЛГ 14.52
3 Анна Князева ИЗР 14.49
Прыжок в высоту
1 Мария Кучина РОС 1.97
2 Алессия Трост ИТА 1.97
3 Камила Лицвинко ПОЛ 1.94
Прыжок с шестом
1 Анжелика Сидорова РОС 4.80
2 Екатерина Стефаниди ГРЕ 4.75
3 Ангелика Бенгтссон ШВЕ 4.70
4 Ангелина Краснова РОС 4.60
Пятиборье
1 Катарина Джонсон-Томпсон ВБР 5000
2 Нафиссату Тиам БЕЛ 4696
3 Элишка Клуцинова ЧЕХ 4687
10 Александра Бутвина РОС 4518
11 Анна Бланк РОС 4489
Толкание ядра
1 Анита Мартон ВНГ 19.23
2 Юлия Леанцюк БЛР 18.60
3 Радослава Мавродиева БЛГ 17.83
7 Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева) РОС 16.81
4х400 м
1 Франция ФРА 3:31.61
2 Великобритания ВБР 3:31.79
3 Польша ПОЛ 3:31.90
6 Россия
Екатерина Реньжина, Карина Трипутень, Ольга Товарнова, Яна Глотова
РОС 3:32.53