Чемпионат Москвы


Дата
02.07.2014 — 03.07.2014
Место
Москва, Россия
Категория
Чемпионаты, первенства, Кубки России, всероссийские соревнования





Мужчины

100 м
1 Александр Шпаер РОС 10.54
400 м
1 Егор Кибакин РОС 47.28
2 Дмитрий Дроздов РОС 47.96
110 м/б
1 Филипп Шабанов РОС 14.04
2 Кирилл Пастушков РОС 14.37
400 м/б
1 Олег Миронов РОС 50.01
2 Константин Андреев РОС 50.66
3 Павел Агафонов РОС 51.80
4 Алексей Кузнецов РОС 52.96
5 Николай Козлов РОС 52.98
800 м
1 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 1:50.26
2 Сергей Муратов РОС 1:50.84
3 Артем Тихонов РОС 1:50.96
4 Антон Козлов РОС 1:51.24
Финал ВК
1 Иван Нестеров РОС 1:48.23
2 Кирилл Симаков РОС 1:49.30
3 Евгений Шармин РОС 1:49.44
4 Дмитрий Исайченко РОС 1:49.56
5 Дмитрий Соловьев РОС 1:50.13
6 Валентин Костромской РОС 1:50.73
1500 м
1 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 3:45.21
2 Алексей Чистов РОС 3:46.55
3 Иван Лукьянов РОС 3:47.23
4 Дмитрий Пискарев РОС 3:47.67
5 Искандер Ядгаров РОС 3:48.39
6 Артем Тихонов РОС 3:48.49
7 Евгений Кунц РОС 3:48.67
8 Олег Григорьев РОС 3:48.72
9 Юрий Клопцов РОС 3:49.41
Финал ВК
1 Сергей Дубровский РОС 3:48.18
3000 м
1 Ильгизар Сафиуллин РОС 7:59.16
2 Илдар Мишин РОС 8:00.06
3 Дмитрий Пискарев РОС 8:01.50
4 Олег Григорьев РОС 8:02.05
5 Дмитрий Сафронов РОС 8:03.29
6 Искандер Ядгаров РОС 8:07.29
7 Алексей Гущин РОС 8:16.81
8 Александр Потапов РОС 8:17.09
Финал ВК
1 Алексей Фарносов РОС 8:03.12
2 Олег Ильин РОС 8:08.61
3000 м/п
Финал ВК
1 Сергей Котов РОС 8:55.70
Прыжок в длину
1 Семен Попов РОС 7.66
2 Сергей Николаев РОС 7.60
3 Сергей Иштряков РОС 7.45
4 Илья Харченко РОС 7.41
Финал ВК
1 Максим Колесников РОС 7.67
2 Владимир Головин РОС 7.57
Тройной прыжок
1 Дмитрий Чижиков РОС 16.51
2 Тимур Минусов РОС 16.17
3 Игорь Спасовходский РОС 16.14
4 Сергей Сысоев РОС 15.71
5 Иван Ильичев РОС 15.55
Прыжок в высоту
1 Михаил Акименко РОС 2.21
2 Иван Топорков РОС 2.18
3 Виктор Брумель РОС 2.12
Прыжок с шестом
1 Леонид Кивалов РОС 5.50
2 Дмитрий Желябин РОС 5.40
3 Виктор Козлитин РОС 5.30
4 Георгий Горохов РОС 5.30
5 Виталий Подгорбунских РОС 5.30
Толкание ядра
1 Валерий Кокоев РОС 19.80
2 Игорь Ужакин РОС 18.27
3 Вадим Фомин РОС 17.67
4 Максим Афонин РОС 17.55
Финал ВК
1 Сослан Цирихов РОС 19.77
2 Максим Сидоров РОС 19.68
3 Александр Буланов РОС 19.27
Метание диска
1 Артем Подольский РОС 57.49
2 Максим Гигашвили РОС 54.14
Метание молота
1 Алексей Королев РОС 73.66
2 Дмитрий Великопольский РОС 70.85
3 Анатолий Поздняков РОС 70.59
4 Евгений Четвериков РОС 64.61
5 Виктор Постный РОС 61.65
Метание копья
1 Виктор Гончаров РОС 75.28
2 Александр Харитонов РОС 69.03
Финал ВК
1 Валерий Иордан РОС 77.90
2 Герман Комаров РОС 69.77
3 Олег Хафизов РОС 68.24

Женщины

100 м
1 Виктория Ярушкина РОС 11.57
2 Марина Пантелеева РОС 11.74
3 Юлия Чермошанская РОС 11.89
4 Ольга Терехина РОС 11.90
200 м
1 Екатерина Вуколова РОС 23.51
2 Ольга Терехина РОС 24.42
400 м
1 Ксения Задорина РОС 51.97
2 Лилия Молгачева РОС 52.43
3 Светлана Рогозина РОС 52.47
4 Мария Николаева РОС 53.20
5 Надежда Котлярова РОС 53.73
6 Александра Лузина РОС 54.22
7 Оксана Спасовходская РОС 54.37
Финал ВК
1 Ольга Товарнова РОС 52.88
2 Ольга Топильская РОС 54.57
100 м/б
1 Александра Антонова РОС 13.39
2 Татьяна Шомова РОС 13.78
3 Екатерина Павлик РОС 13.98
4 Алина Гацалова РОС 14.08
5 Элина Гацалова РОС 14.14
6 Дарья Шарова РОС 14.19
400 м/б
1 Вера Рудакова РОС 55.98
2 Дарья Кораблева РОС 57.94
3 Александра Лузина РОС 58.69
4 Кристина Пасичная РОС 59.48
4 Анна Устинова РОС 59.56
800 м
1 Светлана Рогозина РОС 2:00.31
2 Марина Поспелова РОС 2:00.99
3 Евгения Зинурова РОС 2:01.68
4 Айвика Маланова РОС 2:02.18
5 Елена Мурашова РОС 2:02.40
6 Алена Глазкова РОС 2:03.69
7 Ксения Кожедуб РОС 2:04.34
8 Эльмира Самигуллина РОС 2:04.95
9 Анастасия Немыкина РОС 2:06.00
10 Дарья Горелова РОС 2:08.66
11 Анна Русских РОС 2:08.90
12 Санта Тхакур РОС 2:08.92
Финал ВК
1 Евгения Субботина РОС 2:01.71
2 Мария Быкова РОС 2:03.44
3 Анастасия Поцелуева РОС 2:08.67
1500 м
1 Ксения Кожедуб РОС 4:15.89
Финал ВК
1 Мария Быкова РОС 4:16.77
2 Елена Тумаева РОС 4:23.58
3000 м
Финал ВК
1 Виктория Иванова РОС 9:34.42
3000 м/п
1 Наталья Тарантинова РОС 10:04.74
Финал ВК
1 Елена Орлова РОС 9:47.76
Прыжок в длину
1 Анна Кляшторная РОС 6.68
2 Екатерина Халютина РОС 6.27
Тройной прыжок
1 Алиса Власова РОС 13.78
2 Олеся Тихонова РОС 13.72
3 Ольга Саломатина РОС 13.60
4 Виолета Максимчук РОС 13.44
5 Дарья Нидбайкина РОС 13.24
6 Мария Сунцова РОС 13.17
7 Алина Кравченко РОС 12.77
Прыжок в высоту
1 Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова) РОС 1.89
2 Екатерина Федотова РОС 1.89
3 Анастасия Музанкова РОС 1.83
4 Татьяна Кивимяги РОС 1.83
5 Маргарита Мазина РОС 1.80
5 Анастасия Белякова РОС 1.80
Прыжок с шестом
1 Анастасия Савченко РОС 4.40
2 Юлия Голубчикова РОС 4.30
3 Татьяна Стецюк РОС 4.20
4 Татьяна Швыдкина РОС 4.20
5 Ольга Муллина РОС 4.00
6 Ольга Чигиринцева РОС 4.00
Толкание ядра
1 Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева) РОС 17.39
2 Евгения Смирнова РОС 16.64
3 Ольга Сидорина РОС 16.28
4 Раиса Блинова РОС 15.82
5 Анна Олейник РОС 14.15
6 Марина Коваленко РОС 14.15
7 Анастасия Попова РОС 14.07
Метание диска
1 Юлия Мальцева РОС 63.39
2 Анастасия Рытова РОС 48.79
3 Мария Огрицко РОС 48.16
Метание молота
1 Оксана Кондратьева РОС 69.96
2 Наталья Полякова РОС 67.78
3 Ольга Крылова РОС 56.29
4 Евгения Тараканова РОС 53.99
Финал ВК
1 Наталья Поспелова РОС 55.31
Метание копья
1 Виктория Сударушкина РОС 58.13
2 Марина Максимова РОС 56.02
3 Маргарита Шевякова РОС 51.39
Финал ВК
1 Оксана Громова РОС 52.58