Чемпионат Москвы


Дата
03.07.2013 — 04.07.2013
Место
Москва, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
Чемпионаты, первенства, Кубки России, всероссийские соревнования





Мужчины

100 м
1 Роман Смирнов РОС 10.45
200 м
1 Роман Смирнов РОС 20.95
Финал ВК
1 Максим Дылдин РОС 20.90
2 Владислав Фролов РОС 21.39
400 м
1 Павел Кириллов РОС 47.84
2 Константин Свечкарь РОС 47.85
3 Алексей Голиков РОС 47.88
Финал ВК
1 Владислав Фролов РОС 47.30
110 м/б
1 Филипп Шабанов РОС 14.19
400 м/б
1 Павел Агафонов РОС 51.37
2 Вячеслав Сакаев РОС 52.24
Финал ВК
1 Максим Костомаров РОС 52.48
800 м
1 Степан Поистогов РОС 1:49.87
2 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 1:51.24
Финал ВК
1 Юрий Борзаковский РОС 1:46.99
2 Евгений Шармин РОС 1:48.31
3 Александр Яценко РОС 1:48.32
4 Максим Когут РОС 1:50.06
5 Александр Скотников РОС 1:50.60
6 Фанзиль Зарипов РОС 1:51.21
7 Роман Трубецкой РОС 1:51.38
1500 м
1 Марк Толстихин РОС 3:41.89
2 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 3:42.37
Финал ВК
1 Александр Яценко РОС 3:45.50
2 Дмитрий Трипутень РОС 3:46.64
3 Станислав Анищенко РОС 3:46.87
4 Роман Трубецкой РОС 3:47.20
5 Дмитрий Балашов РОС 3:47.83
6 Дмитрий Пискарев РОС 3:48.12
3000 м
1 Марк Толстихин РОС 8:05.13
2 Юрий Клопцов РОС 8:07.41
3 Анатолий Мухин РОС 8:16.41
Финал ВК
1 Юрий Ковалев РОС 8:11.48
Прыжок в длину
1 Александр Петров РОС 7.99
2 Евгений Антонов РОС 7.90
3 Павел Шалин РОС 7.65
4 Сергей Николаев РОС 7.51
Тройной прыжок
1 Игорь Спасовходский РОС 16.64
2 Владимир Чичеров РОС 16.07
3 Дмитрий Колосов РОС 16.04
4 Тимур Минусов РОС 15.86
Прыжок в высоту
1 Иван Ильичев РОС 2.21
2 Лев Миссиров РОС 2.18
3 Иван Топорков РОС 2.15
4 Василий Несговоров РОС 2.12
Прыжок с шестом
1 Игорь Павлов РОС 5.35
2 Гайк Казарян РОС 5.30
3 Ричард Лысов РОС 5.10
Толкание ядра
1 Вадим Фомин РОС 17.43
2 Алексей Чижеликов РОС 17.05
Финал ВК
1 Константин Лядусов РОС 18.87
2 Никита Любославский РОС 17.69
Метание диска
1 Виктор Бутенко РОС 61.50
2 Николай Седюк РОС 60.30
3 Максим Гигашвили РОС 55.10
4 Артем Подольский РОС 52.73
Метание копья
1 Виктор Гончаров РОС 79.20
2 Виталий Жгун РОС 65.20
Финал ВК
1 Герман Комаров РОС 76.61

Женщины

100 м
1 Елизавета Савлинис РОС 11.64
2 Ольга Терехина РОС 11.77
200 м
1 Ольга Терехина РОС 23.87
2 Анастасия Федяева РОС 24.00
400 м
1 Наталья Назарова РОС 51.92
2 Юлия Терехова РОС 52.52
3 Анастасия Федяева РОС 53.66
4 Людмила Кириллова РОС 54.16
5 Александра Лопатина РОС 54.56
6 Алина Галицкая РОС 55.36
Финал ВК
1 Анастасия Отт РОС 53.40
2 Ольга Львова РОС 54.96
3 Юлия Мельчакова РОС 55.08
100 м/б
1 Татьяна Шомова РОС 13.84
400 м/б
1 Олеся Царанок РОС 57.81
2 Людмила Кириллова РОС 58.98
3 Елизавета Аникиенко РОС 60.27
4 Александра Лопатина РОС 60.62
Финал ВК
1 Анастасия Отт РОС 55.49
800 м
1 Елена Соболева РОС 2:01.28
2 Алена Глазкова РОС 2:02.58
3 Марина Поспелова РОС 2:02.99
4 Анна Балакшина РОС 2:04.75
5 Ксения Кожедуб РОС 2:06.43
6 Дарья Орехова РОС 2:08.55
7 Дарья Горелова РОС 2:08.92
8 Екатерина Шкодрина РОС 2:09.76
Финал ВК
1 Мария Фарносова (Савинова) РОС 2:00.50
2 Ольга Львова РОС 2:02.61
3 Юлия Мельчакова РОС 2:04.72
4 Елена Мурашова РОС 2:06.64
5 Олеся Чумакова-Михеева РОС 2:06.95
6 Анастасия Сычева РОС 2:09.45
1500 м
1 Анна Балакшина РОС 4:12.41
2 Альбина Чинчикеева РОС 4:18.71
3 Екатерина Шкодрина РОС 4:21.07
4 Наталья Скворчевская РОС 4:23.06
Финал ВК
1 Юлия Васильева РОС 4:11.49
2 Олеся Чумакова-Михеева РОС 4:12.68
3 Елена Орлова РОС 4:20.02
3000 м
Финал ВК
1 Юлия Васильева РОС 9:17.37
Прыжок в длину
1 Екатерина Халютина РОС 6.44
2 Оксана Айдамирова (Жуковская) РОС 6.19
Тройной прыжок
1 Виктория Валюкевич РОС 14.09
2 Анна Пятых РОС 13.74
3 Алиса Власова РОС 13.49
4 Мария Сунцова РОС 12.95
5 Ольга Саломатина РОС 12.62
Прыжок в высоту
1 Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова) РОС 1.86
2 Наталья Соколова РОС 1.83
Прыжок с шестом
1 Татьяна Стецюк РОС 4.20
2 Юлия Голубчикова РОС 4.10
3 Ольга Чигиринцева РОС 4.10
4 Ольга Муллина РОС 3.90
5 Татьяна Захарченко РОС 3.80
6 Мария Захаруткина РОС 3.70
Толкание ядра
1 Людмила Морунова РОС 16.21
2 Ольга Сидорина РОС 15.64
3 Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева) РОС 15.33
Метание диска
1 Екатерина Строкова РОС 63.80
2 Светлана Сайкина РОС 60.60
3 Юлия Мальцева РОС 59.50
4 Алла Денисенко РОС 55.18
Метание молота
1 Анна Булгакова РОС 69.04
2 Наталья Полякова РОС 64.59
3 Карина Фролова РОС 62.14
4 Виктория Садова РОС 60.43
Метание копья
1 Оксана Громова РОС 53.43
2 Марина Максимова РОС 50.82
Финал ВК
1 Екатерина Старыгина РОС 52.61