Кубок Москвы – Мемориал В.П.Куца


Дата
15.07.2013
Место
Москва, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
Официальные





Мужчины

100 м
1 Роман Смирнов РОС 10.61
2 Александр Шпаер РОС 10.62
3 Александр Елисеев РОС 10.65
400 м
1 Максим Еремин РОС 47.57
2 Максим Рафилович РОС 47.75
110 м/б
1 Филипп Шабанов РОС 14.25
400 м/б
1 Владимир Антманис РОС 49.93
800 м
1 Евгений Клементьев РОС 1:50.66
2 Алексей Ремезов РОС 1:50.75
3 Фанзиль Зарипов РОС 1:50.96
3 Александр Сатанов РОС 1:50.96
1500 м
1 Андрей Фарносов РОС 3:47.05
2 Андрей Тимошин РОС 3:47.16
3 Евгений Бушков РОС 3:47.17
4 Дмитрий Пискарев РОС 3:47.87
5 Алексей Фарносов РОС 3:48.10
6 Антон Аникин РОС 3:48.28
7 Антон Козлов РОС 3:48.73
8 Дмитрий Семенов РОС 3:49.13
2000 м/п
1 Юрий Ковалев РОС 5:39.84
2 Александр Спиридонов РОС 5:40.05
3 Сергей Котов РОС 5:41.07
4 Максим Карамашев РОС 5:41.09
5 Илья Шакиров РОС 5:41.76
6 Айнур Аминев РОС 5:42.94
7 Артем Куфтырев РОС 5:43.61
Прыжок в длину
1 Александр Петров РОС 7.82
2 Евгений Антонов РОС 7.68
Тройной прыжок
1 Владимир Чичеров РОС 16.08
2 Дмитрий Колосов РОС 16.04
3 Сергей Сутыгин РОС 15.73
4 Антон Болтенков РОС 15.47
5 Тимур Минусов РОС 15.40
6 Егор Филиппов РОС 15.23
Прыжок в высоту
1 Лев Миссиров РОС 2.26
2 Иван Ильичев РОС 2.24
3 Андрей Сильнов РОС 2.18
4 Семен Поздняков РОС 2.15
5 Василий Несговоров РОС 2.12
Прыжок с шестом
1 Дмитрий Желябин РОС 5.50
2 Гайк Казарян РОС 5.10
2 Павел Бурлаченко РОС 5.10
Толкание ядра
1 Антон Тихомиров РОС 19.37
2 Александр Буланов РОС 19.19
3 Константин Лядусов РОС 18.97
4 Вадим Фомин РОС 17.55
Метание диска
1 Николай Седюк РОС 62.37
2 Иван Краснощеков РОС 59.39
3 Максим Гигашвили РОС 56.60
4 Артем Подольский РОС 54.70
Метание молота
1 Сергей Литвинов РОС 80.89
2 Денис Лукьянов РОС 79.61
3 Алексей Загорный РОС 79.26
4 Анатолий Поздняков РОС 79.06
5 Алексей Королев РОС 78.19
6 Евгений Айдамиров РОС 71.70
Метание копья
1 Илья Коротков РОС 71.01

Женщины

100 м
1 Елена Черняева РОС 11.81
2 Нина Морозова РОС 11.90
200 м
1 Елена Черняева РОС 23.55
400 м
1 Антонина Кривошапка РОС 49.57
2 Ксения Рыжова РОС 50.65
3 Татьяна Фирова РОС 50.93
4 Юлия Гущина РОС 51.99
5 Ксения Гусарова РОС 53.05
6 Алина Галицкая РОС 55.49
100 м/б
1 Юлия Кондакова РОС 12.95
2 Екатерина Галицкая РОС 13.16
3 Александра Антонова РОС 13.33
4 Светлана Топилина РОС 13.46
400 м/б
1 Анастасия Отт РОС 56.01
2 Олеся Царанок РОС 57.82
3 Людмила Кириллова РОС 59.39
4 Евгения Гаврикова РОС 59.97
5 Ирина Машонина РОС 60.98
800 м
1 Екатерина Поистогова РОС 1:59.81
2 Елена Соболева РОС 2:00.17
3 Марина Поспелова РОС 2:01.21
4 Анна Балакшина РОС 2:01.44
5 Ольга Львова РОС 2:03.67
6 Юлия Мельчакова РОС 2:05.20
7 Валерия Кузнецова РОС 2:05.58
8 Екатерина Никифорова РОС 2:07.03
9 Александра Ерохина РОС 2:08.77
10 Анастасия Сычева РОС 2:09.33
1500 м
1 Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова) РОС 4:12.02
2 Светлана Белова РОС 4:14.03
3 Елена Тумаева РОС 4:14.17
4 Юлия Васильева РОС 4:14.21
5 Светлана Киреева РОС 4:17.40
6 Мальвина Михайлова РОС 4:20.33
7 Наталья Тарантинова РОС 4:21.02
8 Екатерина Матюнина РОС 4:22.47
9 Ирина Дмитриева РОС 4:23.35
Прыжок в длину
1 Оксана Айдамирова (Жуковская) РОС 7.02
2 Виктория Валюкевич РОС 6.55
3 Елена Ситникова РОС 6.48
4 Ольга Балаева РОС 6.47
5 Кристина Марухленко РОС 6.07
6 Вера Батаева РОС 6.06
Тройной прыжок
1 Кристина Марухленко РОС 12.87
Прыжок в высоту
1 Екатерина Федотова РОС 1.83
2 Татьяна Кивимяги РОС 1.80
3 Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова) РОС 1.80
Прыжок с шестом
1 Ольга Муллина РОС 4.20
2 Юлия Голубчикова РОС 4.10
3 Ольга Чигиринцева РОС 4.10
Толкание ядра
1 Евгения Колодко РОС 19.38
2 Людмила Морунова РОС 16.31
3 Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева) РОС 16.15
Метание диска
1 Светлана Сайкина РОС 61.09
2 Екатерина Строкова РОС 59.93
3 Юлия Мальцева РОС 56.92
4 Алла Денисенко РОС 55.25
Метание молота
1 Елена Ригерт РОС 75.09
2 Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева) РОС 75.02
3 Анна Булгакова РОС 74.22
4 Оксана Кондратьева РОС 74.12
5 Мария Беспалова РОС 71.70
6 Виктория Садова РОС 60.42
Метание копья
1 Оксана Громова РОС 55.05