Московский вызов. Чемпионат и первенство России среди молодежи (91-93гг.р.) России по бегу на 10000м.


Дата
11.06.2013
Место
Москва, Россия
Категория
Официальные





Мужчины

100 м
2 Александр Бреднев РОС 10.33
4 Михаил Идрисов РОС 10.46
5 Максим Половинкин РОС 10.47
6 Константин Петряшов РОС 10.48
7 Ильфат Садеев РОС 10.67
8 Марат Аблязов РОС 10.69
Финал Б
1 Даниил Коваленко РОС 10.63
2 Валентин Морозов РОС 10.64
3 Евгений Штыркин РОС 10.75
400 м
1 Владимир Краснов РОС 46.08
3 Радэль Кашефразов РОС 46.44
4 Павел Тренихин РОС 46.61
5 Сергей Петухов РОС 46.68
6 Алексей Кениг РОС 46.93
7 Дмитрий Буряк РОС 47.05
8 Владислав Фролов РОС 47.16
9 Юрий Трамбовецкий РОС 47.22
11 Роман Семакин РОС 47.62
12 Александр Сигаловский РОС 47.67
110 м/б
4 Константин Шабанов РОС 13.68
5 Алексей Дремин РОС 13.93
7 Филипп Шабанов РОС 14.01
8 Владимир Жуков РОС 14.18
800 м
2 Юрий Борзаковский РОС 1:45.24
6 Владимир Обносов РОС 1:48.51
10.000 м
1 Евгений Рыбаков РОС 28:34.59
2 Анатолий Рыбаков РОС 28:36.88
3 Вячеслав Шаламов РОС 28:48.00
4 Ринас Ахмадеев РОС 28:49.78
5 Юрий Чечун РОС 28:58.79
6 Андрей Сафронов РОС 29:03.88
7 Евгений Пищалов РОС 29:05.86
8 Евгений Дога РОС 29:07.00
9 Андрей Лейман РОС 29:08.04
10 Игорь Максимов РОС 29:09.45
11 Иван Коняев РОС 29:28.27
12 Павел Адышкин РОС 29:31.41
13 Андрей Миняков РОС 29:32.51
14 Михаил Стрелков РОС 29:38.26
15 Сергей Петров РОС 29:40.99
16 Евгений Кунц РОС 29:46.63
17 Сергей Рыбин РОС 29:52.05
18 Максим Карамашев РОС 29:55.89
Тройной прыжок
7 Сергей Лаптев РОС 15.56
8 Евгений Жуков РОС 15.54
Прыжок в высоту
2 Даниил Цыплаков РОС 2.28
4 Иван Ильичев РОС 2.20
6 Дмитрий Семенов РОС 2.15
6 Андрей Патраков РОС 2.15
Прыжок с шестом
1 Антон Ивакин РОС 5.60
2 Артем Буря РОС 5.60
3 Сергей Кучеряну РОС 5.50
5 Дмитрий Стародубцев РОС 5.30
7 Виктор Козлитин РОС 5.30

Женщины

200 м
2 Ольга Харитонова РОС 23.51
3 Анастасия Кочержова РОС 23.74
4 Кристина Сивкова РОС 23.80
400 м
2 Юлия Терехова РОС 52.49
6 Кристина Мальвинова РОС 53.07
7 Анастасия Федяева РОС 53.49
8 Елена Зуйкевич РОС 54.01
100 м/б
1 Татьяна Дектярева РОС 13.12
3 Александра Антонова РОС 13.54
4 Екатерина Павлик РОС 13.79
5 Ирина Решеткина РОС 14.24
6 Яна Ермакова РОС 14.29
7 Екатерина Гриневич РОС 14.32
1500 м
1 Екатерина Ишова РОС 4:09.06
2 Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова) РОС 4:09.34
3 Елена Кобелева РОС 4:09.61
4 Наталья Аристархова РОС 4:10.34
5 Анна Коновалова РОС 4:10.64
6 Альфия Мурясова РОС 4:10.77
10.000 м
1 Гульшат Фазлитдинова РОС 32:01.83
2 Наталья Пучкова РОС 32:02.67
3 Алина Прокопьева РОС 32:02.92
4 Елена Наговицына РОС 32:02.99
5 Наталья Новичкова РОС 32:39.91
6 Наталья Леонтьева РОС 32:44.20
7 Людмила Лебедева РОС 32:46.08
9 Елена Седова РОС 32:48.60
10 Галина Иванова РОС 32:58.24
12 Наталья Соловьева РОС 33:19.68
13 Татьяна Арясова РОС 33:30.96
14 Наталья Попкова РОС 33:38.59
15 Юлия Корепанова РОС 33:44.26
16 Алла Кулятина РОС 33:49.62
17 Татьяна Шутова РОС 34:10.01
18 Наталья Старкова РОС 34:15.55
Прыжок в длину
1 Вероника Мосина РОС 6.79
4 Юлия Пидлужная РОС 6.37
5 Екатерина Халютина РОС 6.36
7 Екатерина Левицкая РОС 6.29
8 Полина Юрченко РОС 5.77
Толкание ядра
4 Наталья Тронева РОС 16.87
5 Екатерина Бурмистрова РОС 15.94
6 Олеся Свиридова РОС 15.69
7 Анастасия Подольская (Бессольцева) РОС 15.34
8 Ольга Сидорина РОС 15.02
Метание молота
2 Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко) РОС 72.97
5 Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева) РОС 71.33
11 Елизавета Царева РОС 66.10
Метание копья
1 Мария Абакумова РОС 65.94
3 Виктория Сударушкина РОС 59.28
6 Екатерина Старыгина РОС 53.82
7 Оксана Громова РОС 53.61





Мария Абакумова