Чемпионат Москвы


Дата
20.06.2012 — 21.06.2012
Место
Москва, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
Чемпионаты, первенства, Кубки России, всероссийские соревнования





Мужчины

200 м
1 Роман Смирнов РОС 21.47
400 м
1 Евгений Куксин РОС 47.04
2 Денис Несмашный РОС 47.47
3 Максим Еремин РОС 47.92
110 м/б
1 Филипп Шабанов РОС 14.34
2 Дмитрий Прокофьев РОС 14.50
400 м/б
1 Вячеслав Сакаев РОС 50.26
2 Константин Андреев РОС 51.59
3 Аслан Хубежов РОС 52.48
Финал ВК
1 Иван Бабич РОС 51.13
800 м
1 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 1:49.24
2 Артем Тихонов РОС 1:49.94
3 Сергей Муратов РОС 1:50.79
4 Антон Водянов РОС 1:50.85
Финал ВК
1 Евгений Шармин РОС 1:47.40
2 Владимир Обносов РОС 1:47.44
3 Александр Яценко РОС 1:48.28
4 Александр Скотников РОС 1:49.03
6 Роман Трубецкой РОС 1:50.04
1500 м
1 Олег Григорьев РОС 3:49.38
2 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 3:49.45
Финал ВК
1 Александр Яценко РОС 3:43.57
3 Роман Трубецкой РОС 3:44.53
4 Евгений Шармин РОС 3:45.83
5 Юрий Ковалев РОС 3:47.36
6 Артур Садыков РОС 3:47.69
3000 м
1 Ильгизар Сафиуллин РОС 7:58.39
2 Илдар Миншин РОС 7:59.83
3 Олег Григорьев РОС 8:00.53
4 Сергей Саяпин РОС 8:03.51
5 Марк Толстихин РОС 8:04.72
6 Сергей Реунков РОС 8:06.31
7 Евгений Рыжов РОС 8:15.96
Финал ВК
1 Юрий Ковалев РОС 8:02.92
3000 м/п
1 Андрей Куликов РОС 9:03.03
Прыжок в длину
1 Павел Шалин РОС 7.92
2 Сергей Николаев РОС 7.91
3 Александр Золотоглавый РОС 7.87
Тройной прыжок
1 Люкман Адамс РОС 17.10
2 Игорь Спасовходский РОС 16.87
3 Евгений Плотнир РОС 16.26
4 Александр Петренко РОС 16.18
5 Антон Болтенков РОС 15.57
6 Владимир Яшин РОС 15.34
7 Тимур Минусов РОС 15.33
Прыжок в высоту
1 Ярослав Рыбаков РОС 2.23
2 Леонид Бирюков РОС 2.15
3 Лев Миссиров РОС 2.15
4 Евгений Комаров РОС 2.12
Финал ВК
1 Даниил Цыплаков РОС 2.21
2 Никита Анищенков РОС 2.21
Прыжок с шестом
1 Сергей Кучеряну РОС 5.72
2 Дмитрий Желябин РОС 5.50
3 Иван Гертлейн РОС 5.40
4 Николай Лавриненко РОС 5.40
5 Виталий Подгорбунских РОС 5.20
6 Алексей Марков РОС 5.00
Толкание ядра
1 Денис Курцев РОС 19.94
2 Никита Жидков РОС 19.19
3 Вадим Фомин РОС 17.00
4 Илья Березуцкий РОС 16.91
5 Илья Кузнецов РОС 16.89
Финал ВК
1 Максим Сидоров РОС 21.22
2 Антон Любославский РОС 19.76
3 Сослан Цирихов РОС 19.62
4 Александр Буланов РОС 18.60
Метание диска
1 Станислав Алексеев РОС 55.33
2 Максим Гигашвили РОС 51.57
Финал ВК
1 Глеб Сидорченко РОС 57.14
Метание молота
Финал ВК
1 Сергей Литвинов РОС 79.55
2 Игорь Виниченко РОС 78.09
3 Алексей Королев РОС 73.45
5 Алишер Эшбеков РОС 64.34

Женщины

100 м
1 Наталья Муринович РОС 11.65
2 Юна Мехти-Заде РОС 11.80
3 Марина Пантелеева РОС 11.84
4 Ольга Терехина РОС 11.90
Финал ВК
1 Анна Бабичева РОС 11.77
200 м
1 Юлия Чермошанская РОС 22.89
2 Екатерина Вуколова РОС 23.56
3 Наталья Муринович РОС 23.64
4 Марина Карнаущенко РОС 23.82
400 м
1 Екатерина Вуколова РОС 52.80
2 Людмила Мочалина РОС 53.95
3 Елена Аржакова РОС 54.05
4 Елена Котульская РОС 54.17
5 Светлана Рогозина РОС 54.95
Финал ВК
1 Елена Мигунова РОС 51.85
2 Ксения Прыткова РОС 53.28
100 м/б
1 Татьяна Филатова РОС 13.64
2 Евгения Ковалева РОС 13.71
3 Анна Сошкина РОС 13.97
4 Яна Ермакова РОС 14.08
Финал ВК
1 Анастасия Соловьева РОС 13.58
800 м
1 Елена Котульская РОС 1:58.51
2 Екатерина Костецкая РОС 1:59.03
3 Кристина Угарова (Халеева) РОС 2:00.38
4 Алена Глазкова РОС 2:00.39
5 Александра Буланова РОС 2:01.64
6 Светлана Рогозина РОС 2:01.99
7 Анна Щагина РОС 2:03.35
8 Айвика Маланова РОС 2:05.90
9 Эльмира Самигуллина РОС 2:07.18
10 Наталья Скворчевская РОС 2:07.75
Финал ВК
1 Светлана Карамашева (Подосенова) РОС 2:00.69
2 Елена Мурашова РОС 2:09.45
1500 м
1 Екатерина Костецкая РОС 4:04.97
2 Елена Коробкина РОС 4:07.46
3 Олеся Чумакова-Михеева РОС 4:14.16
4 Наталья Тарантинова РОС 4:17.15
5 Екатерина Шкодрина РОС 4:19.10
Финал ВК
13 Елена Тумаева РОС 4:18.08
3000 м
1 Елена Коробкина РОС 8:52.94
2 Елена Соколова РОС 9:15.58
Финал ВК
1 Наталья Леонтьева РОС 9:08.75
3000 м/п
1 Гульнара Галкина-Самитова РОС 9:24.60
2 Наталья Тарантинова РОС 9:52.92
3 Альбина Чинчикеева РОС 10:25.86
Финал ВК
1 Ольга Тарантинова РОС 10:08.01
Прыжок в длину
1 Анна Кляшторная РОС 7.11
2 Светлана Деняева РОС 6.55
Тройной прыжок
1 Виктория Валюкевич РОС 14.58 2.2
2 Екатерина Каюкова РОС 14.43
3 Виолета Максимчук РОС 13.59
Финал ВК
1 Екатерина Конева РОС 14.18
2 Виктория Прокопенко РОС 14.07
Прыжок в высоту
1 Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова) РОС 1.85
2 Алеся Паклина РОС 1.85
3 Татьяна Кивимяги РОС 1.81
4 Ирина Илиева РОС 1.78
5 Екатерина Федотова РОС 1.78
Прыжок с шестом
1 Анастасия Савченко РОС 4.50
2 Анжелика Сидорова РОС 4.30
3 Ангелина Краснова РОС 4.30
4 Татьяна Швыдкина РОС 4.10
5 Татьяна Стецюк РОС 4.00
Толкание ядра
1 Ирина Тарасова РОС 19.15
2 Людмила Морунова РОС 17.68
Финал ВК
1 Анна Омарова РОС 18.65
2 Евгения Соловьева РОС 17.92
Метание диска
1 Алла Денисенко РОС 58.45
2 Юлия Мальцева РОС 56.01
Финал ВК
1 Дарья Пищальникова РОС 68.18
Метание молота
1 Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева) РОС 73.06
2 Оксана Кондратьева РОС 70.78
3 Александра Лущеко РОС 66.49
4 Яна Клещевникова РОС 64.58
5 Ирина Сарвилова РОС 61.49
Финал ВК
1 Мария Беспалова РОС 72.34
2 Екатерина Рябцева РОС 63.97
3 Нина Волкова РОС 61.56
4 Галина Кулькова РОС 56.43
Метание копья
1 Оксана Громова РОС 54.86