Открытие сезона


Дата
13.05.2012 — 14.05.2012
Место
Москва, Россия
Категория
Чемпионаты, первенства, Кубки России, всероссийские соревнования





Мужчины

100 м
1 Павел Караваев РОС 10.60
200 м
1 Роман Смирнов РОС 21.31
400 м
1 Константин Свечкарь РОС 47.47
2 Роман Смирнов РОС 47.62
3 Евгений Поляница РОС 47.97
110 м/б
1 Филипп Шабанов РОС 14.52
1500 м
1 Марк Толстихин РОС 3:47.78
2 Ильгизар Сафиуллин РОС 3:48.00
3 Александр Иванов РОС 3:48.66
3000 м
1 Сергей Саяпин РОС 8:10.22
2 Андрей Задорожный РОС 8:11.56
3 Павел Адышкин РОС 8:15.69
4 Евгений Рыжов РОС 8:16.61
5 Алексей Суворов РОС 8:19.12
Прыжок в длину
1 Павел Караваев РОС 7.91
2 Дмитрий Колосов РОС 7.44
Прыжок с шестом
1 Георгий Горохов РОС 5.10
Толкание ядра
1 Илья Кузнецов РОС 17.61
2 Вадим Фомин РОС 17.28
Финал ВК
1 Константин Лядусов РОС 19.33
Метание диска
Финал ВК
1 Николай Седюк РОС 59.18
Метание копья
1 Егор Ермошин РОС 68.05
2 Илья Березуцкий РОС 65.80

Женщины

100 м
1 Елена Соколова РОС 11.64
2 Виктория Ярушкина РОС 11.74
200 м
1 Екатерина Вуколова РОС 23.64
2 Екатерина Смирнова РОС 23.76
3 Людмила Мочалина РОС 24.45
400 м
1 Наталья Назарова РОС 51.95
2 Екатерина Смирнова РОС 53.00
3 Людмила Мочалина РОС 53.82
4 Евгения Субботина РОС 53.88
100 м/б
1 Татьяна Костерева РОС 14.12
2 Анна Сошкина РОС 14.12
400 м/б
1 Елена Чуракова РОС 56.87
2 Олеся Царанок РОС 58.71
3 Ирина Машонина РОС 60.88
4 Юлия Бычкова РОС 60.98
800 м
1 Анна Лучкина РОС 2:04.56
2 Наталья Скворчевская РОС 2:07.23
1500 м
1 Гульнара Галкина-Самитова РОС 4:12.82
2 Ирина Дмитриева РОС 4:20.06
3 Екатерина Шкодрина РОС 4:23.22
3000 м
1 Гульнара Галкина-Самитова РОС 8:59.27
2 Наталья Леонтьева РОС 9:14.05
3 Екатерина Шкодрина РОС 9:27.01
2000 м/п
1 Светлана Шестакова РОС 6:48.53
2 Мария Останина РОС 6:51.79
Прыжок в длину
1 Светлана Деняева РОС 6.72
2 Екатерина Халютина РОС 6.20
Финал ВК
1 Мария Сокова РОС 6.00
Тройной прыжок
1 Виолета Максимчук РОС 13.14
Прыжок в высоту
1 Екатерина Федотова РОС 1.80
Прыжок с шестом
1 Анна Чхаидзе РОС 4.10
2 Татьяна Стецюк РОС 3.90
3 Татьяна Швыдкина РОС 3.80
Толкание ядра
1 Людмила Морунова РОС 16.93
2 Ольга Сидорина РОС 15.15
3 Анна Олейник РОС 12.98
Метание диска
1 Светлана Сайкина РОС 61.21
2 Юлия Мальцева РОС 57.46
3 Алла Денисенко РОС 56.87
Финал ВК
1 Наталья Садова РОС 58.20
Метание копья
1 Оксана Громова РОС 55.67
2 Екатерина Рыбко РОС 48.81