Командный чемпионат России


Дата
26.05.2012 — 27.05.2012
Место
Сочи, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория





Мужчины

100 м
1 Евгений Котляров РОС 10.46
2 Александр Хютте РОС 10.53
3 Максим Половинкин РОС 10.65
200 м
1 Александр Хютте РОС 20.99
2 Денис Алексеев РОС 21.18
3 Павел Тренихин РОС 21.24
4 Вячеслав Колесниченко РОС 21.32
5 Максим Дылдин РОС 21.33
400 м
1 Владимир Краснов РОС 45.91
2 Лев Мосин РОС 46.64
3 Владислав Фролов РОС 46.81
4 Алексей Кениг РОС 47.00
5 Артем Важов РОС 47.15
6 Юрий Трамбовецкий РОС 47.21
7 Радэль Кашефразов РОС 47.30
8 Владимир Чекуров РОС 47.47
9 Семен Голубев РОС 47.51
10 Иван Бабич РОС 47.58
11 Антон Волобуев РОС 47.65
12 Алексей Аксенов РОС 47.80
13 Семен Пономарев РОС 47.84
14 Кирилл Рыжов РОС 47.87
15 Денис Несмашный РОС 47.91
16 Максим Еремин РОС 47.92
17 Максим Александренко РОС 47.95
18 Ярослав Холопов РОС 48.00
110 м/б
1 Сергей Шубенков РОС 13.41
2 Евгений Борисов РОС 14.06
3 Владимир Жуков РОС 14.22
4 Артем Ковальчук РОС 14.43
5 Константин Челноков РОС 14.56
400 м/б
1 Константин Андреев РОС 50.74
2 Никита Андриянов РОС 50.96
3 Тимофей Чалый РОС 51.51
4 Тимур Хафизов РОС 51.58
5 Василий Нуждин РОС 51.69
6 Иван Бабич РОС 51.74
7 Алексей Погорелов РОС 51.81
8 Денис Чиненов РОС 51.99
9 Аслан Хубежов РОС 52.27
10 Валентин Скляров РОС 52.31
800 м
1 Иван Нестеров РОС 1:48.94
2 Павел Хворостухин РОС 1:49.14
3 Олег Сидоров РОС 1:49.79
4 Руслан Баязитов РОС 1:50.32
5 Кирилл Симаков РОС 1:50.58
6 Дмитрий Низельский РОС 1:50.90
7 Павел Терехов РОС 1:51.15
8 Артур Элизбарян РОС 1:51.26
1500 м
1 Егор Николаев РОС 3:39.39
2 Алексей Попов РОС 3:40.39
3 Дмитрий Низельский РОС 3:42.28
4 Павел Хворостухин РОС 3:43.42
5 Алексей Харитонов РОС 3:44.04
6 Виктор Чудиновский РОС 3:44.65
7 Александр Иванов РОС 3:46.43
8 Антон Пинкус РОС 3:46.47
9 Игорь Головин РОС 3:46.63
10 Никита Высоцкий РОС 3:46.84
11 Александр Сафонов РОС 3:46.92
12 Андрей Рукавцов РОС 3:47.02
13 Андрей Стрижаков РОС 3:47.10
14 Андрей Тимошин РОС 3:47.36
15 Андрей Бочкарев РОС 3:47.40
16 Сергей Буткявичус РОС 3:47.41
17 Семен Павлов РОС 3:47.43
18 Артем Семушин РОС 3:47.68
19 Евгений Горюхин РОС 3:48.88
20 Андрей Зинович РОС 3:49.50
21 Александр Кривчонков РОС 3:49.68
5000 м
1 Егор Николаев РОС 13:35.33
2 Вячеслав Шаламов РОС 13:38.10
3 Степан Киселев РОС 13:43.04
4 Сергей Саяпин РОС 13:49.22
5 Юрий Чечун РОС 13:54.35
6 Евгений Быков РОС 13:55.35
7 Евгений Дога РОС 13:55.40
8 Андрей Минжулин РОС 13:58.29
9 Ринас Ахмадеев РОС 13:59.27
10 Алексей Попов РОС 14:09.11
11 Александр Иванов РОС 14:09.94
12 Денис Васильев РОС 14:11.58
13 Сергей Нечпай РОС 14:13.04
14 Александр Сафонов РОС 14:19.88
3000 м/п
1 Дмитрий Балашов РОС 8:30.03
2 Евгений Черепанов РОС 8:31.58
3 Юрий Клопцов РОС 8:35.07
4 Артур Бурцев РОС 8:43.98
5 Дамир Саурбаев РОС 8:50.84
6 Виктор Бахарев РОС 8:54.35
7 Борис Захаров РОС 8:58.57
8 Юрий Ковалев РОС 8:59.59
9 Андрей Куликов РОС 9:01.27
Прыжок в длину
1 Александр Петров РОС 7.90
2 Сергей Михайловский РОС 7.74
3 Павел Шалин РОС 7.72
4 Виталий Шкурлатов РОС 7.72
5 Дмитрий Плотников РОС 7.68
6 Ян Чагинов РОС 7.51
7 Виктор Сироткин РОС 7.44
Тройной прыжок
1 Люкман Адамс РОС 17.53
2 Руслан Самитов РОС 16.85
3 Алексей Федоров РОС 16.63
4 Евгений Жуков РОС 16.30
5 Сергей Сутыгин РОС 16.08
6 Евгений Плотнир РОС 15.68
7 Егор Филиппов РОС 15.68
8 Эдуард Мальченко РОС 15.65
9 Александр Петренко РОС 15.38
10 Виталий Васильев РОС 15.36
Прыжок в высоту
1 Александр Шустов РОС 2.27
2 Даниил Цыплаков РОС 2.24
3 Андрей Сильнов РОС 2.21
4 Сергей Милокумов РОС 2.18
5 Евгений Коршунов РОС 2.18
6 Арсений Расов РОС 2.15
7 Дмитрий Покидов РОС 2.12
Прыжок с шестом
1 Евгений Лукьяненко РОС 5.65
2 Сергей Кучеряну РОС 5.55
3 Игорь Павлов РОС 5.55
3 Иван Гертлейн РОС 5.55
5 Артем Буря РОС 5.45
6 Виктор Козлитин РОС 5.35
7 Антон Ивакин РОС 5.25
8 Дмитрий Желябин РОС 5.25
9 Анатолий Беднюк РОС 5.10
10 Виталий Подгорбунских РОС 5.10
Толкание ядра
1 Иван Юшков РОС 21.00
2 Антон Любославский РОС 20.16
3 Сослан Цирихов РОС 20.11
4 Александр Лесной РОС 19.72
5 Александр Лобыня РОС 19.25
6 Константин Лядусов РОС 18.93
7 Валерий Кокоев РОС 18.77
8 Денис Курцев РОС 18.74
9 Антон Тихомиров РОС 18.51
10 Александр Буланов РОС 18.36
11 Максим Афонин РОС 18.34
Метание диска
1 Богдан Пищальников РОС 65.96
2 Глеб Сидорченко РОС 61.68
3 Михаил Дворников РОС 60.65
4 Александр Лесной РОС 58.80
5 Иван Краснощеков РОС 57.58
6 Заур Алигаджиев РОС 55,42
7 Евгений Талановский РОС 55.12
8 Александр Кириа РОС 53.83
9 Алексей Сысоев РОС 52.40
10 Дмитрий Чеботарев РОС 51.27
Метание молота
1 Кирилл Иконников РОС 78.12
2 Анатолий Поздняков РОС 75.47
3 Игорь Виниченко РОС 74.31
4 Дмитрий Великопольский РОС 73.60
5 Алексей Королев РОС 73.59
6 Денис Лукьянов РОС 70.45
7 Евгений Айдамиров РОС 69.27
8 Алексей Кочнев РОС 66.42
9 Алишер Эшбеков РОС 66.01
10 Николай Башан РОС 64.66
Метание копья
1 Валерий Иордан РОС 76.05
2 Игорь Сухомлинов РОС 71.76
3 Виктор Гончаров РОС 69.40
4 Никита Петинов РОС 69.04
5 Евгений Филичкин РОС 68.59
6 Александр Харитонов РОС 68.20
7 Герман Комаров РОС 66.72

Женщины

100 м
1 Юлия Кацура РОС 11.37
2 Наталья Русакова РОС 11.40
3 Ольга Харитонова РОС 11.52
4 Евгения Полякова РОС 11.54
5 Юлия Кашина РОС 11.57
6 Анна Бабичева РОС 11.68
7 Екатерина Кузина РОС 11.76
8 Наталья Ракачёва РОС 11.78
200 м
1 Наталья Русакова РОС 23.05
2 Юлия Чермошанская РОС 23.07
3 Юлия Кацура РОС 23.10
4 Наталья Ракачёва РОС 23.67
5 Людмила Литвинова РОС 23.76
6 Марина Пантелеева РОС 23.78
7 Ирина Васильева РОС 24.32
400 м
1 Юлия Гущина РОС 50.26
2 Ксения Аксенова РОС 50.48
3 Наталья Назарова РОС 51.37
4 Татьяна Вешкурова РОС 51.85
5 Екатерина Шестакова РОС 52.71
6 Евгения Субботина РОС 53.00
7 Екатерина Реньжина РОС 53.05
8 Надежда Котлярова РОС 53.13
9 Наталья Перякова РОС 53.28
10 Анастасия Отт РОС 53.38
11 Елена Черняева РОС 53.40
12 Татьяна Палиенко РОС 53.67
13 Анастасия Григорьева РОС 53.91
14 Светлана Черкасова РОС 53.91
15 Татьяна Маркелова РОС 54.08
16 Алена Тамкова РОС 54.34
17 Елена Зуйкевич РОС 54.58
18 Наталья Стаценко РОС 54.70
19 Екатерина Кузьменко РОС 54.75
20 Любовь Семенова РОС 55.56
100 м/б
1 Юлия Кондакова РОС 13.01
2 Ольга Самылова РОС 13.02
3 Екатерина Галицкая РОС 13.12
4 Татьяна Дектярева РОС 13.13
5 Мария Аглицкая РОС 13.31
6 Александра Антонова РОС 13.39
7 Виктория Гаппова РОС 13.59
8 Екатерина Губина РОС 13.88
400 м/б
1 Ирина Давыдова РОС 53.87
2 Анастасия Отт РОС 55.48
3 Светлана Гоголева РОС 56.38
4 Дарья Кораблева РОС 56.81
5 Олеся Царанок РОС 57.61
6 Екатерина Кузьменко РОС 58.65
7 Ирина Решеткина РОС 58.80
8 Оксана Асламова РОС 60.40
9 Алена Сисева РОС 60.72
800 м
1 Ирина Марачева РОС 1:57.82
2 Светлана Черкасова РОС 1:59.49
3 Татьяна Маркелова РОС 1:59.95
4 Татьяна Палиенко РОС 2:00.23
5 Екатерина Купина РОС 2:01.22
6 Ольга Солдатова РОС 2:01.61
7 Наталья Перякова РОС 2:01.97
8 Марина Поспелова РОС 2:02.21
9 Анастасия Григорьева РОС 2:03.51
10 Елена Кобелева РОС 2:04.43
11 Альфия Мурясова РОС 2:05.37
12 Наталья Данилова РОС 2:06.20
13 Дарья Ячменева РОС 2:06.41
14 Татьяна Андрианова РОС 2:06.60
15 Светлана Лебедева РОС 2:06.79
16 Любовь Семенова РОС 2:07.07
17 Александра Илларионова РОС 2:07.13
18 Полина Донцова РОС 2:07.33
19 Анастасия Олейниченко РОС 2:08.23
1500 м
1 Екатерина Горбунова РОС 4:09.16
2 Альфия Мурясова РОС 4:09.54
3 Наталья Евдокимова РОС 4:11.11
4 Гульнара Галкина-Самитова РОС 4:14.26
5 Елена Задорожная РОС 4:14.85
6 Дарья Ячменева РОС 4:15.27
7 Любовь Пуляева РОС 4:15.91
8 Полина Донцова РОС 4:16.06
9 Елена Жилкина РОС 4:17.29
10 Гульшат Фазлитдинова РОС 4:23.90
5000 м
1 Светлана Киреева РОС 15:08.36
2 Елена Наговицына РОС 15:13.77
3 Елена Задорожная РОС 15:18.73
4 Олеся Шуклина РОС 15:20.17
5 Наталья Леонтьева РОС 15:33.71
6 Гульшат Фазлитдинова РОС 15:43.58
7 Галина Евсикова РОС 15:52.17
8 Людмила Лебедева РОС 16:06.04
9 Алла Антипина РОС 16:28.00
3000 м/п
1 Наталья Аристархова РОС 9:31.93
2 Наталья Власова РОС 9:47.69
3 Наталья Измоденова РОС 10:02.25
4 Екатерина Соколенко РОС 10:04.26
5 Евдокия Букина РОС 10:05.73
6 Ольга Деревьева РОС 10:07.77
7 Екатерина Рогозина РОС 10:09.08
8 Ирина Титова РОС 10:18.06
9 Евгения Соболева РОС 10:18.12
10 Анастасия Великая РОС 10:24.38
Прыжок в длину
1 Ольга Кучеренко РОС 7.03
2 Оксана Айдамирова (Жуковская) РОС 6.64
3 Екатерина Конева РОС 6.56
4 Екатерина Левицкая РОС 6.46
5 Юлия Пидлужная РОС 6.28
6 Мария Касаткина РОС 6.21
7 Елена Климина РОС 6.01
8 Полина Юрченко РОС 5.98
Тройной прыжок
1 Яна Бородина РОС 14.41
2 Екатерина Конева РОС 14.31
3 Анна Крылова РОС 14.16
4 Елена Сидоркина РОС 13.64
Прыжок в высоту
1 Анна Чичерова РОС 1.97
2 Юлия Кострова РОС 1.83
2 Евгения Кононова РОС 1.83
2 Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова) РОС 1.83
5 Юлия Бабаева РОС 1.78
6 Светлана Линкевич РОС 1.78
6 Оксана Старостина РОС 1.78
Прыжок с шестом
1 Юлия Голубчикова РОС 4.30
2 Кристина Бондаренко РОС 4.25
3 Ангелина Краснова РОС 4.20
4 Валерия Снегова РОС 4.05
5 Валерия Волик РОС 3.90
6 Анна Чхаидзе РОС 3.90
7 Анастасия Плющева РОС 3.75
8 Елена Гриценко РОС 3.75
Толкание ядра
1 Евгения Колодко РОС 20.22
2 Олеся Свиридова РОС 19.72
3 Ирина Тарасова РОС 19.35
4 Анна Омарова РОС 17.37
5 Екатерина Кузнецова (Зюганова) РОС 16.05
6 Евгения Смирнова РОС 15.93
7 Екатерина Бурмистрова РОС 15.40
8 Дарья Пищальникова РОС 14.00
Метание диска
1 Дарья Пищальникова РОС 67.00
2 Екатерина Строкова РОС 63.52
3 Светлана Сайкина РОС 63.25
4 Наталья Садова РОС 59.19
5 Елена Панова РОС 57.31
6 Юлия Мальцева РОС 55.96
7 Наталья Широбокова РОС 54.89
8 Екатерина Бурмистрова РОС 54.16
9 Ольга Чернявская РОС 50.32
Метание молота
1 Анна Булгакова РОС 73.01
2 Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева) РОС 72.85
3 Мария Беспалова РОС 69.42
4 Елена Ригерт РОС 66.72
5 Алена Лысенко РОС 61.81
6 Елизавета Царева РОС 60.40
7 Виктория Садова РОС 58.01
8 Галина Кулькова РОС 57.40
9 Полина Вашукова РОС 55.50
10 Галина Муравская РОС 54.62
Метание копья
1 Любовь Жаткина РОС 58.51
2 Виктория Сударушкина РОС 55.24
3 Оксана Громова РОС 53.62
4 Валентина Шинкаренкова РОС 48.48






1-й день, 26 мая

 

11.00

молот

женщины

финал

Адлер

11.00

диск

мужчины

финал

Адлер

12.00

молот

мужчины

финал

Адлер

12.00

диск

женщины

финал

Адлер

15.00

шест

женщины

финал

 

16.00

Открытие

соревнований

 

 

16.15

100 м с/б

женщины

забеги

 

16.30

110 м с/б

мужчины

забеги

 

16.30

длина

женщины

финал

 

16.45

400 м

мужчины

финальные забеги

 

17.05

400 м

женщины

финальные забеги

 

17.20

1500 м

мужчины

финал

 

17.30

шест

мужчины

финал

 

17.35

1500 м

женщины

финал

 

17.45

100 м

мужчины

забеги

 

18.00

100м

женщины

забеги

 

18.00

длина

мужчины

финал

 

18.20

100 м с/б

женщины

финал

 

18.30

110 м с/б

мужчины

финал

 

18.45

3000 м с/п

женщины

финал

 

19.00

3000 м с/п

мужчины

финал

 

19.15

100 м

мужчины

финал

 

19.20

100 м

женщины

финал

 

 

2-й день, 27 мая

 

11.00

ядро

женщины

финал

Адлер

11.00

копье

мужчины

финал

Адлер

12.00

ядро

мужчины

финал

Адлер

12.00

копье

женщины

финал

Адлер

 

 

 

 

 

16.00

высота

мужчины

финал

 

16.10

тройной

женщины

финал

 

17.10

800 м

женщины

финал

 

17.20

800 м

мужчины

финал

 

17.35

200 м

женщины

забеги

 

17.40

тройной

мужчины

финал

 

17.50

200 м

мужчины

забеги

 

18.20

высота

женщины

финал

 

18.20

400 м с/б

мужчины

финал

 

18.40

400 м с/б

женщины

финал

 

18.50

5000 м

женщины

финал

 

19.10

5000 м

мужчины

финал

 

19.25

200 м

женщины

финал

 

19.30

200 м

мужчины

финал