Кубок России по многоборьям


Дата
07.05.2012 — 09.05.2012
Место
Адлер, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория





Мужчины

Десятиборье
1 Сергей Свиридов РОС 8365
2 Артем Лукьяненко РОС 8080
3 Александр Табала РОС 8070
4 Евгений Саранцев РОС 7861
5 Иван Григорьев РОС 7571
6 Максим Файзулин РОС 7459
7 Александр Копейкин РОС 7194
8 Илья Шкуренёв РОС 7106

Женщины

Семиборье
1 Яна Пантелеева РОС 6001
2 Мария Громышева (Шумилова) РОС 5885
3 Александра Бутвина РОС 5830
4 Ианта Черепанова РОС 5696
5 Кристина Полтавец РОС 5679
6 Ульяна Александрова РОС 5527
7 Мария Ефремова РОС 5509
8 Анастасия Синкевич РОС 5294
9 Анна Мисоченко РОС 5163
10 Елена Сапогова РОС 5042
11 Елена Ермолина РОС 5033
12 Татьяна Тарасова РОС 5030





1-й день, 7 мая

10:00

100 м

10-борье

муж, мол-23

10:30

100 с/б

7-борье

жен, мол-23

10:45

длина

10-борье

муж, мол-23, 

10:45

100 с/б

7-борье

девушки

11:30

высота

7-борье

жен, мол-23, 

12:15

ядро

10-борье

муж, мол-23, 

12:30

высота

7-борье

девушки

16:00

ядро

7-борье

жен, мол-23

16:00

высота

10-борье

муж, мол-23, 

16:45

ядро

7-борье

девушки

17:00

200 м

7-борье

жен, мол-23

17:40

200 м

7-борье

девушки

18:10

400 м

10-борье

муж, мол-23 

2-й день, 8 мая

10:00

110 с/б

10-борье

муж, мол-23

10:00

длина

7-борье

жен, мол-23, 

10:20

100 с/б

7-борье

юн-20

10:40

100 м

10-борье

юн-20

10:45

длина

7-борье

девушки

11:00

диск

10-борье

муж, мол-23, 

11:00

100 м

8-борье

юноши

11:30

копье

7-борье

жен, мол-23

11:30

высота

7-борье

юн-20

11:40

длина

10-борье

юн-20

12:15

копье

7-борье

девушки

12:30

длина

8-борье

юноши

13:00

шест

10-борье

муж, мол-23

13:00

ядро

10-борье

юн-20

13:00

800 м 

7-борье

жен, мол-23

13:15

800 м 

7-борье

девушки

14:00

ядро

8-борье

юноши

14:30

высота

10-борье

юн-20

15:00

ядро

7-борье

юн-20

15:00

400 м

8-борье

юноши

16:00

копье

10-борье

муж, мол-23

16:00

400 м

10-борье

юн-20

16:30

200 м

7-борье

юн-20

18:00

1500 м

10-борье

муж, мол-23

3-й день, 9 мая

10:00

110 с/б

10-борье

юн-20

10:00

длина

7-борье

юн-20

10:20

110 с/б

8-борье

юноши

11:00

диск

10-борье

юн-20

11:00

копье

7-борье

юн-20

11:10

высота

8-борье

юноши

12:30

шест

10-борье

юн-20

12:30

копье

8-борье

юноши

12:30

800 м 

7-борье

юн-20

14:00

1000 м

8-борье

юноши

15:00

копье

10-борье

юн-20

16:00

1500 м

10-борье

юн-20