Универсиада


Дата
16.08.2011 — 21.08.2011
Место
Шэньчжэнь, Китай
Категория
Официальные





Мужчины

400 м
4 Валентин Кругляков РОС 45.94
800 м
6 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 1:47.80
1500 м
3 Валентин Смирнов РОС 3:48.45
9 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 3:50.51
5000 м
2 Евгений Рыбаков РОС 14:00.60
5 Андрей Сафронов РОС 14:08.07
10.000 м
4 Евгений Рыбаков РОС 29:10.86
3000 м/п
3 Илдар Миншин РОС 8:34.86
4 Николай Чавкин РОС 8:35.10
20 км/х
1 Андрей Кривов РОС 1:24:15
2 Михаил Рыжов РОС 1:24:26
17 Андрей Рузавин РОС 1:30:38
Прыжок в длину
5 Павел Караваев РОС 7.93
10 Сергей Михайловский РОС 7.69
Тройной прыжок
10 Сергей Лаптев РОС 16.09
Прыжок в высоту
3 Сергей Мудров РОС 2.24
8 Эдуард Мальченко РОС 2.20
Прыжок с шестом
2 Александр Грипич РОС 5.75
4 Виктор Козлитин РОС 5.55
Десятиборье
1 Василий Харламов РОС 8166
3 Михаил Логвиненко РОС 7835
Толкание ядра
2 Сослан Цирихов РОС 19.80
4 Александр Лобыня РОС 19.71
Метание молота
5 Дмитрий Великопольский РОС 72.17
13 Игорь Виниченко РОС 65.78
4х100 м
Россия РОС DQ
4х400 м
1 Россия
Александр Сигаловский, Валентин Кругляков, Дмитрий Буряк, Артем Важов
РОС 3:04.51

Женщины

100 м
8 Евгения Полякова РОС 11.51
200 м
3 Анна Гефлих РОС 23.16
400 м
1 Ольга Топильская РОС 51.63
2 Елена Мигунова РОС 51.77
100 м/б
4 Светлана Топилина РОС 13.23
400 м/б
1 Ирина Давыдова РОС 55.50
6 Анастасия Отт РОС 56.79
800 м
2 Елена Котульская РОС 1:59.94
1500 м
3 Екатерина Горбунова РОС 4:06.16
4 Елена Аржакова РОС 4:07.69
5000 м
3 Наталья Попкова РОС 15:52.55
7 Альфия Хасанова РОС 16:10.60
3000 м/п
2 Людмила Ремеслова (Кузьмина) РОС 9:44.77
20 км/х
2 Татьяна Шемякина РОС 1:34:23
3 Нина Охотникова РОС 1:35:10
Прыжок в длину
1 Анна Кляшторная РОС 6.72
2 Юлия Пидлужная РОС 6.56
Тройной прыжок
1 Екатерина Конева РОС 14.25
Прыжок в высоту
4 Ирина Гордеева РОС 1.86
Прыжок с шестом
1 Александра Киряшова РОС 4.65
13 Анастасия Савченко РОС 4.10
Семиборье
1 Ольга Курбан РОС 6151
7 Александра Бутвина РОС 5703
Толкание ядра
1 Ирина Тарасова РОС 18.02
4 Евгения Соловьева РОС 17.19
Метание диска
3 Светлана Сайкина РОС 60.81
4 Вера Ганеева РОС 60.29
Метание молота
6 Оксана Кондратьева РОС 67.40
Метание копья
2 Марина Максимова РОС 59.87
4х100 м
6 Россия
Анна Гефлих, Юлия Кашина, Юна Мехти-Заде, Евгения Полякова
РОС 44.35
4х400 м
1 Россия
Ксения Аксенова, Марина Карнаущенко, Ольга Топильская, Елена Мигунова
РОС 3:27.16