3-й командный чемпионат Европы СПАР


Дата
18.06.2011 — 19.06.2011
Место
Стокгольм, Швеция
Полные результаты
Категория
Официальные





Мужчины

100 м
1 Кристоф Леметр ФРА 9.95
2 Дуэйн Чемберс ВБР 10.07
3 Фрэнсис Обиквелу ПОР 10.22
7 Александр Хютте РОС 10.46
200 м
1 Кристоф Леметр ФРА 20.28
2 Камил Крынский ПОЛ 20.83
3 Александр Линник БЛР 20.90
8 Роман Смирнов РОС 21.14
400 м
1 Максим Дылдин РОС 45.82
2 Томас Шнайдер ГЕР 45.98
3 Марко Висталли ИТА 45.99
110 м/б
1 Эндрю Тёрнер ВБР 13.42
2 Гарфилд Дарьен ФРА 13.64
3 Хаксон Киньонес ИСП 13.71
7 Константин Шабанов РОС 13.76
400 м/б
1 Дэвид Грин ВБР 49.21
2 Георг Фляйшхауэр ГЕР 49.56
3 Александр Деревягин РОС 49.70
800 м
1 Адам Кщот ПОЛ 1:46.50
2 Жефф Ластеннет ФРА 1:46.70
3 Крис Уорбёртон ВБР 1:46.95
9 Иван Тухтачев РОС 1:48.27
1500 м
1 Мануэль Ольмедо ИСП 3:38.63
2 Валентин Смирнов РОС 3:38.89
3 Джеймс Шейн ВБР 3:39.21
3000 м
1 Хуан-Карлос Игеро ИСП 8:03.43
2 Егор Николаев РОС 8:03.80
3 Руй Сильва ПОР 8:03.88
5000 м
1 Хесус Эспанья ИСП 13:39.25
2 Сергей Лебедь УКР 13:39.75
3 Энди Вернон ВБР 13:40.15
4 Евгений Рыбаков РОС 13:40.63
3000 м/п
1 Винсент Зуауй-Дандрье ФРА 8:30.85
2 Штеффен Уличка ГЕР 8:31.01
3 Илдар Миншин РОС 8:34.56
Прыжок в длину
1 Александр Меньков РОС 8.20
2 Михель Торнеус ШВЕ 8.19
3 Крис Томлинсон ВБР 8.12
Тройной прыжок
1 Фабрицио Скембри ИТА 16.95
2 Дмитрий Платницкий БЛР 16.81
3 Виктор Кузнецов УКР 16.79
Алексей Федоров РОС DNM
Прыжок в высоту
1 Дмитрий Демьянюк УКР 2.35
2 Алексей Дмитрик РОС 2.31
3 Ярослав Баба ЧЕХ 2.28
Прыжок с шестом
1 Максим Мазурик УКР 5.72
1 Мальте Мор ГЕР 5.72
3 Александр Грипич РОС 5.60
Толкание ядра
1 Давид Шторль ГЕР 20.81
2 Томаш Маевский ПОЛ 20.51
3 Андрей Михневич БЛР 20.40
4 Иван Юшков РОС 19.49
Метание диска
1 Роберт Хартинг ГЕР 65.63
2 Еннифер-Франк Касаньяс ИСП 62.43
3 Петр Малаховский ПОЛ 61.66
5 Богдан Пищальников РОС 59.89
Метание молота
1 Маркус Эссер ГЕР 79.28
2 Павел Файдек ПОЛ 76.98
3 Алексей Сокирский УКР 76.96
7 Алексей Загорный РОС 73.85
Метание копья
1 Дмитрий Косинский УКР 81.29
2 Сергей Макаров РОС 81.20
3 Габриэль Валлин ШВЕ 80.88
4х100 м
1 Великобритания ВБР 38.60
2 Франция ФРА 38.71
3 Германия ГЕР 38.92
5 Россия
Александр Бреднев, Александр Хютте, Константин Петряшов, Роман Смирнов
РОС 39.09
4х400 м
1 Россия
Дмитрий Буряк, Павел Тренихин, Максим Дылдин, Денис Алексеев
РОС 3:02.42
2 Франция ФРА 3:03.33
3 Германия ГЕР 3:04.10

Женщины

100 м
1 Вероник Манг ФРА 11.23
2 Олеся Повх УКР 11.28
3 Александра Федорива-Шпаер РОС 11.34
200 м
1 Мария Ремень УКР 23.10
2 Юлия Чермошанская РОС 23.40
3 Катлин Чирх ГЕР 23.45
400 м
1 Антонина Ефремова УКР 51.02
2 Дениса Росолова ЧЕХ 51.37
3 Шана Кокс ВБР 51.49
5 Ксения Задорина РОС 52.00
100 м/б
1 Татьяна Дектярева РОС 13.16
2 Алина Талай БЛР 13.19
3 Марция Каравелли ИТА 13.21
400 м/б
1 Зузана Хейнова ЧЕХ 53.87
2 Наталья Антюх РОС 54.52
3 Перри Шейкс-Дрейтон ВБР 55.06
800 м
1 Мария Фарносова (Савинова) РОС 1:58.75
2 Дженни Мидоуз ВБР 1:59.47
3 Лилия Лобанова УКР 2:00.18
1500 м
1 Шарлин Томас ВБР 4:06.85
2 Екатерина Мартынова РОС 4:07.08
3 Анна Мищенко УКР 4:07.27
3000 м
1 Олеся Сырьева РОС 8:53.20
2 Наталья Тобиас УКР 8:54.16
3 Наталия Родригес ИСП 8:55.09
5000 м
1 Долорес Чека ИСП 15:16.89
2 Елена Задорожная РОС 15:28.65
3 Хелен Клитероу ВБР 15:33.03
3000 м/п
1 Гульнара Галкина-Самитова РОС 9:31.20
2 Сара Морейра ПОР 9:35.11
3 Яна Зуссманн ГЕР 9:43.28
Прыжок в длину
1 Дарья Клишина РОС 6.74
2 Каролина Клюфт ШВЕ 6.73
3 Элойз Лесуер ФРА 6.60
Тройной прыжок
1 Ольга Саладуха УКР 14.85
2 Симона Ла-Мантия ИТА 14.29
3 Патрисия Саррапио ИСП 14.10
4 Наталья Кутякова РОС 14.07
Прыжок в высоту
1 Эмма Греэн-Трегаро ШВЕ 1.89
2 Виктория Стёпина УКР 1.89
3 Рут Бейтия ИСП 1.89
4 Ирина Гордеева РОС 1.89
Прыжок с шестом
1 Анна Роговска ПОЛ 4.75
2 Зильке Шпигельбург ГЕР 4.75
3 Йирина Птацникова ЧЕХ 4.60
4 Александра Киряшова РОС 4.50
Толкание ядра
1 Надина Кляйнерт ГЕР 17.81
2 Анна Авдеева РОС 17.33
3 Кьяра Роса ИТА 17.18
Метание диска
1 Катерина Карсак УКР 63.35
2 Дарья Пищальникова РОС 61.09
3 Жанета Гланц ПОЛ 59.29
Метание молота
1 Бетти Хайдлер ГЕР 73.43
2 Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко) РОС 71.44
3 Катерина Шафранкова ЧЕХ 69.39
Метание копья
1 Кристина Обергфёлл ГЕР 66.22
2 Голди Сайерс ВБР 64.46
3 Барбора Шпотакова ЧЕХ 64.40
4 Мария Абакумова РОС 64.21
4х100 м
1 Украина УКР 42.85
2 Россия
Екатерина Смирнова, Юлия Чермошанская, Александра Федорива-Шпаер, Юлия Гущина
РОС 43.12
3 Германия ГЕР 43.37
4х400 м
1 Россия
Ксения Рыжова, Людмила Литвинова, Ксения Задорина, Татьяна Фирова
РОС 3:27.17
2 Великобритания ВБР 3:27.21
3 Украина УКР 3:28.13