Чемпионат Москвы


Дата
09.07.2011 — 10.07.2011
Место
Москва, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
Чемпионаты и первенства федеральных округов, Москвы и Санкт-Петербурга





Мужчины

100 м
1 Сергей Филатов РОС 10.54
200 м
1 Дмитрий Фалев РОС 21.05
400 м
1 Евгений Куксин РОС 47.50
2 Дмитрий Ефимов РОС 47.86
3 Алексей Голиков РОС 47.91
110 м/б
1 Дмитрий Прокофьев РОС 13.95
2 Сергей Молчанов РОС 14:23
3 Филипп Шабанов РОС 14.43
4 Сергей Пугачев РОС 14.57
400 м/б
1 Владимир Антманис РОС 50.90
2 Валентин Скляров РОС 51:49
3 Аслан Хубежов РОС 52.29
4 Кирилл Антюх РОС 52.41
5 Денис Фролов РОС 52.97
800 м
1 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 1:48.36
2 Иван Нестеров РОС 1:48.95
3 Юрий Колдин РОС 1:49.27
4 Роман Малеев РОС 1:50.58
5 Антон Пинкус РОС 1:50.78
6 Кирилл Симаков РОС 1:50.82
7 Дмитрий Букреев РОС 1:50.91
8 Александр Скотников РОС 1:51.07
9 Алексей Бутранов РОС 1:51.16
10 Александр Дубровин РОС 1:51.31
11 Павел Солдатов РОС 1:51.41
12 Артем Тихонов РОС 1:51.44
13 Сергей Муратов РОС 1:51.50
1500 м
1 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 3:39.12
2 Юрий Колдин РОС 3:40:23
3 Дмитрий Низельский РОС 3:41.49
4 Илдар Миншин РОС 3:42.30
5 Роман Трубецкой РОС 3:42.56
6 Станислав Анищенко РОС 3:43.99
7 Алексей Чистов РОС 3:44.38
8 Олег Григорьев РОС 3:45.24
9 Александр Дубровин РОС 3:46.06
10 Александр Павельев РОС 3:46.11
11 Сергей Саяпин РОС 3:46.65
13 Николай Кучин РОС 3:47.70
14 Антон Пинкус РОС 3:49.04
15 Александр Яценко РОС 3:50.00
5000 м
1 Александр Орлов РОС 13:34.53
Прыжок в длину
1 Александр Петров РОС 8.20
2 Павел Караваев РОС 8.08
3 Сергей Михайловский РОС 7.92
4 Сергей Николаев РОС 7.85
5 Александр Золотоглавый РОС 7.84
6 Кирилл Сухарев РОС 7.66
7 Станислав Ионов РОС 7.52
8 Владимир Головин РОС 7.45
Тройной прыжок
1 Александр Петренко РОС 16.53 2.2
2 Евгений Плотнир РОС 16.51
3 Игорь Спасовходский РОС 16.45
4 Дмитрий Колосов РОС 16.26
5 Тарас Моисеенко РОС 16.11
6 Владимир Чичеров РОС 16.08
7 Александр Сергеев РОС 16.07
8 Максим Шакко РОС 15.98
9 Иван Мазикин РОС 15.92
10 Тимур Минусов РОС 15.89
11 Сергей Сутыгин РОС 15.89
12 Антон Болтенков РОС 15.80
13 Илья Ефремов РОС 15.55
14 Станислав Сячинов РОС 15.55
Прыжок в высоту
1 Иван Ильичев РОС 2.21
2 Станислав Маляренко РОС 2.18
3 Лев Миссиров РОС 2.18
4 Евгений Коршунов РОС 2.18
6 Федор Гетов РОС 2.15
7 Дмитрий Лисенов РОС 2.10
8 Андрей Терешин РОС 2.10
9 Леонид Бирюков РОС 2.10
Прыжок с шестом
0 Виталий Подгорбунских РОС
1 Сергей Кучеряну РОС 5.60
2 Игорь Павлов РОС 5.55
2 Виктор Чистяков РОС 5.55
4 Иван Гертлейн РОС 5.40
5 Павел Бурлаченко РОС 5.40
6 Николай Лавриненко РОС 5.30
8 Георгий Горохов РОС 5.20
Толкание ядра
1 Максим Сидоров РОС 20.66
2 Сослан Цирихов РОС 20.40
3 Валерий Кокоев РОС 20.06
4 Евгений Плахин РОС 18.19
5 Илья Кузнецов РОС 17.37
6 Никита Жидков РОС 17.27
7 Кирилл Бахтин РОС 16.59
Метание диска
1 Николай Седюк РОС 60:03
2 Глеб Сидорченко РОС 58.35
3 Сергей Грибков РОС 56.72
4 Станислав Алексеев РОС 53.83
Метание молота
1 Кирилл Иконников РОС 78.90
2 Игорь Виниченко РОС 77.01
3 Дмитрий Великопольский РОС 75.05
4 Евгений Айдамиров РОС 72.27
5 Денис Лукьянов РОС 72.12
6 Сергей Чекомасов РОС 64.88
Метание копья
1 Владимир Фарносов РОС 66.05

Женщины

100 м
1 Елизавета Савлинис РОС 11.30
2 Юна Мехти-Заде РОС 11.35
3 Анна Кайгородова РОС 11.48
4 Юлия Кацура РОС 11.51
5 Наталья Муринович РОС 11.51
6 Ольга Ортина РОС 11.74
7 Юлия Глибко РОС 11.80
8 Екатерина Конокова РОС 11.86
9 Екатерина Бутусова РОС 11.95
200 м
1 Елизавета Савлинис РОС 22.63 2.3
2 Ксения Рыжова РОС 23.18 2.3
3 Елена Мигунова РОС 23.34 2.3
4 Татьяна Фирова РОС 23.39 2.3
5 Ольга Ортина РОС 23.50 2.3
6 Екатерина Вуколова РОС 23.50 2.3
7 Юлия Глибко РОС 23.97 2.3
400 м
1 Татьяна Фирова РОС 51.53
2 Елена Мигунова РОС 52.21
3 Ирина Давыдова РОС 53.12
4 Елена Чуракова РОС 53.26
5 Екатерина Вуколова РОС 53.63
6 Елена Котульская РОС 54.19
7 Ксения Прыткова РОС 54.72
8 Мария Журавлева РОС 55.42
100 м/б
1 Екатерина Галицкая РОС 13.15
2 Анастасия Соловьева РОС 13.21
3 Светлана Топилина РОС 13.24
4 Алина Антипова РОС 13.38
5 Марина Андрюхина РОС 13.72
6 Татьяна Филатова РОС 13.90
7 Анастасия Виноградова РОС 13.99
8 Евгения Ковалева РОС 14.15
400 м/б
1 Ирина Давыдова РОС 56.22
2 Юлия Бычкова РОС 59.01
3 Диана Потапова РОС 59.78
4 Оксана Асламова РОС 60.78
5 Ирина Машонина РОС 60.98
800 м
1 Екатерина Костецкая РОС 1:58.25
2 Евгения Зинурова РОС 1:58.49
3 Ирина Марачева РОС 1:58.71
4 Светлана Клюка РОС 1:58.96
5 Юлия Тутаева РОС 1:59.83
6 Елена Котульская РОС 2:00.12
7 Анастасия Восмерикова РОС 2:01.10
8 Ольга Солдатова РОС 2:01.40
9 Елена Фесенко РОС 2:02.09
10 Анна Лучкина РОС 2:02.32
11 Светлана Черкасова РОС 2:02.81
12 Мария Журавлева РОС 2:03.09
13 Алена Глазкова РОС 2:03.74
14 Олеся Чумакова-Михеева РОС 2:04.20
15 Наталья Скворчевская РОС 2:06.59
16 Юлия Иноземцева РОС 2:08.38
17 Анна Щагина РОС 2:08.66
18 Валерия Кузнецова РОС 2:09.15
19 Александра Калистратова РОС 2:09.16
20 Анна Русских РОС 2:09.93
1500 м
1 Анастасия Восмерикова РОС 4:05.49
2 Елена Соболева РОС 4:06.64
3 Ольга Головкина РОС 4:06.75
4 Екатерина Горбунова РОС 4:07.04
5 Светлана Киреева РОС 4:07.20
6 Наталья Попкова РОС 4:07.40
7 Любовь Пуляева РОС 4:08.84
8 Елена Фесенко РОС 4:09:88
9 Анна Лучкина РОС 4:10.51
10 Ольга Солдатова РОС 4:15.09
11 Наталья Скворчевская РОС 4:19.43
12 Наталья Леонтьева РОС 4:21.51
5000 м
1 Наталья Горчакова РОС 15:53.06
3000 м/п
1 Любовь Харламова РОС 9:36.98
2 Наталья Тарантинова РОС 9:54.01
3 Елена Орлова РОС 10:24.52
4 Елена Петрова РОС 10:34.45
Прыжок в длину
1 Анна Кляшторная РОС 6.73
2 Ольга Зайцева РОС 6.71
3 Екатерина Халютина РОС 6.25
4 Оксана Рева РОС 6.22
5 Вера Батаева РОС 6.20
6 Кристина Гайдашова РОС 6.00
7 Юлия Носова РОС 5.95
Тройной прыжок
1 Анна Пятых РОС 14.24
2 Наталья Кутякова РОС 13.31
3 Ольга Саломатина РОС 13:19
4 Виктория Валюкевич РОС 13.16
Прыжок в высоту
1 Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова) РОС 1.92
2 Алеся Паклина РОС 1.80
Прыжок с шестом
1 Анжелика Сидорова РОС 4.20
2 Екатерина Колесова РОС 4.10
3 Ольга Чигиринцева РОС 3.90
Толкание ядра
1 Ирина Тарасова РОС 18.51
2 Евгения Соловьева РОС 17:44
3 Людмила Морунова РОС 17.36
4 Ольга Сидорина РОС 14.88
Метание диска
1 Вера Ганеева РОС 63.61
2 Светлана Сайкина РОС 59.91
3 Екатерина Строкова РОС 56.39
4 Ольга Ольшевская РОС 55.32
5 Алла Денисенко РОС 54.17
6 Юлия Мальцева РОС 52.08
Метание молота
1 Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко) РОС 71.58
2 Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева) РОС 70.61
3 Елена Ригерт РОС 67.30
4 Анна Булгакова РОС 66:70
5 Злата Тарасова РОС 62.41
6 Галина Кулькова РОС 61.49
7 Карина Фролова РОС 59.76
8 Алена Лысенко РОС 57.58
Метание копья
1 Марина Максимова РОС 57.08