Moscow Open


Дата
29.06.2010
Место
Москва, Россия
Категория
Соревнования ЕАА





Мужчины

110 м/б
3 Константин Шабанов РОС 13:69 3.1
4 Айдар Гилязов РОС 13:75 3.1
5 Дмитрий Прокофьев РОС 13:91 3.1
6 Яков Петров РОС 13:94 3.1
800 м
1 Юрий Борзаковский РОС 1:45:17
5 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 1:47:52
6 Иван Нестеров РОС 1:47:52
7 Юрий Колдин РОС 1:47:88
8 Александр Дубровин РОС 1:48:23
11 Евгений Шармин РОС 1:50:81
1500 м
1 Иван Тухтачев РОС 3:44:00
3000 м
1 Андрей Фарносов РОС 8:01:20
2 Сергей Саяпин РОС 8:04:82
3 Станислав Анищенко РОС 8:05:95
4 Сергей Реунков РОС 8:06:48
5 Алексей Чистов РОС 8:07:28
3000 м/п
1 Илдар Миншин РОС 8:24:55
6 Андрей Ольшанский РОС 8:37:46
7 Павел Оглоблев РОС 8:51:89
Тройной прыжок
2 Алексей Федоров РОС 16:92
4 Люкман Адамс РОС 16:72
5 Игорь Спасовходский РОС 16:64
6 Илья Ефремов РОС 16:46
7 Александр Сергеев РОС 16:29
Прыжок в высоту
1 Алексей Дмитрик РОС 2:28
2 Иван Ухов РОС 2:25
3 Сергей Мудров РОС 2:25
4 Эдуард Мальченко РОС 2:20
Прыжок с шестом
1 Дмитрий Стародубцев РОС 5:60
2 Иван Гертлейн РОС 5:50
Метание молота
3 Алексей Загорный РОС 75:77
4 Игорь Виниченко РОС 75:65
6 Кирилл Иконников РОС 74:91
7 Дмитрий Великопольский РОС 73:44
8 Анатолий Поздняков РОС 73:42
10 Евгений Айдамиров РОС 67:61

Женщины

100 м
4 Алена Тамкова РОС 11:81
5 Екатерина Реньжина РОС 11:99
200 м
1 Александра Федорива-Шпаер РОС 22:60
2 Юлия Гущина РОС 22:80
3 Екатерина Вуколова РОС 22:89
4 Ксения Рыжова РОС 22:91
7 Людмила Литвинова РОС 23:29
400 м
1 Анастасия Капачинская РОС 50:16
2 Антонина Кривошапка РОС 50:56
3 Татьяна Фирова РОС 50:79
5 Ксения Задорина РОС 50:87
7 Наталья Назарова РОС 51:32
800 м
1 Елена Котульская РОС 1:59:67
3 Оксана Зброжек РОС 2:00:01
4 Татьяна Андрианова РОС 2:00:74
5 Ольга Солдатова РОС 2:01:32
6 Анастасия Восмерикова РОС 2:01:55
7 Светлана Клюка РОС 2:02:04
8 Елена Фесенко РОС 2:03:45
1500 м
3 Наталья Попкова РОС 4:09:98
4 Анна Балакшина РОС 4:11:13
5 Екатерина Мартынова РОС 4:12:27
6 Олеся Чумакова-Михеева РОС 4:13:23
Прыжок в длину
5 Ольга Балаева РОС 6:47
7 Ирина Мелешина (Симагина) РОС 6:17
Прыжок в высоту
1 Ирина Гордеева РОС 1:92
2 Светлана Школина РОС 1:92
4 Виктория Клюгина РОС 1:85
Толкание ядра
2 Ольга Иванова РОС 19:18
3 Ирина Тарасова РОС 17:98
5 Евгения Колодко РОС 16:37
7 Оксана Чибисова РОС 15:99
8 Екатерина Кузнецова (Зюганова) РОС 15:24
Метание молота
1 Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко) РОС 73:89
4 Оксана Кондратьева РОС 67:75
7 Мария Беспалова РОС 64:60
8 Анна Булгакова РОС 63:00