Мемориал Знаменских


Дата
26.06.2010
Место
Жуковский, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
Мировой вызов





Мужчины

100 м
4 Александр Бреднев РОС 10:49
5 Иван Теплых РОС 10:68
6 Михаил Идрисов РОС 10:69
7 Александр Шпаер РОС 10:78
8 Антон Олефир РОС 10:79
400 м
2 Владимир Краснов РОС 45:70
5 Александр Сигаловский РОС 46:73
6 Алексей Аксенов РОС 46:76
7 Сергей Петухов РОС 46:85
9 Роман Другов РОС 47:72
10 Алексей Кениг РОС 47:89
800 м
2 Юрий Борзаковский РОС 1:44:65
3 Иван Тухтачев РОС 1:45:78
4 Юрий Колдин РОС 1:45:92
5 Александр Дубровин РОС 1:46:66
6 Иван Нестеров РОС 1:46:68
7 Михаил Василенко РОС 1:49:27
3000 м/п
5 Илдар Миншин РОС 8:23:18
7 Андрей Фарносов РОС 8:26:21
8 Борис Захаров РОС 8:58:45
Прыжок в длину
1 Павел Шалин РОС 8:18
2 Александр Меньков РОС 8:09
3 Александр Петров РОС 7:86
4 Денис Богданов РОС 7:80
5 Станислав Ионов РОС 7:78
6 Сергей Николаев РОС 7:74
7 Сергей Слепухин РОС 7:44
Тройной прыжок
6 Александр Петренко РОС 16:49
7 Илья Ефремов РОС 16:40
8 Тарас Моисеенко РОС 16:31
9 Владимир Чичеров РОС 15:82
Прыжок в высоту
1 Андрей Сильнов РОС 2:33
2 Александр Шустов РОС 2:33
4 Ярослав Рыбаков РОС 2:24
6 Эдуард Мальченко РОС 2:20
7 Станислав Маляренко РОС 2:15
Метание копья
1 Сергей Макаров РОС 80:57
5 Александр Иванов РОС 76:17
6 Дмитрий Тарабин РОС 76:08
7 Илья Коротков РОС 73:86
8 Валерий Иордан РОС 68:78

Женщины

200 м
1 Анастасия Капачинская РОС 22:67
2 Екатерина Вуколова РОС 23:05
4 Елизавета Савлинис РОС 23:24
5 Елена Черняева РОС 23:31
6 Татьяна Фирова РОС 23:32
7 Алена Тамкова РОС 23:40
9 Дарья Сафонова РОС 23:67
11 Анна Гефлих РОС 23:84
100 м/б
3 Александра Антонова РОС 13:21
4 Екатерина Губина РОС 13:33
5 Анастасия Соловьева РОС 13:33
6 Екатерина Галицкая РОС 13:44
7 Татьяна Костерева РОС 13:82
800 м
1 Мария Фарносова (Савинова) РОС 1:58:11
3 Татьяна Андрианова РОС 1:59:28
4 Анастасия Восмерикова РОС 2:00:15
5 Елена Фесенко РОС 2:00:65
8 Ольга Солдатова РОС 2:02:61
9 Алена Глазкова РОС 2:03:03
10 Ирина Горнова РОС 2:04:25
1500 м
2 Оксана Зброжек РОС 4:07:69
3 Елена Коробкина РОС 4:07:82
5 Олеся Чумакова-Михеева РОС 4:10:66
6 Любовь Зорина РОС 4:12:25
7 Любовь Пуляева РОС 4:12:53
9 Елена Задорожная РОС 4:21:17
Прыжок в длину
1 Дарья Клишина РОС 7:03
2 Людмила Колчанова РОС 6:96
3 Елена Соколова РОС 6:90 2.8
6 Татьяна Лебедева РОС 6:64
Толкание ядра
1 Анна Авдеева РОС 19:14
3 Ольга Иванова РОС 18:51
4 Ирина Тарасова РОС 17:70
6 Евгения Колодко РОС 16:54
7 Олеся Свиридова РОС 16:11
8 Анна Омарова РОС 14:61
Метание молота
1 Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко) РОС 76:03
6 Оксана Кондратьева РОС 68:84
9 Анна Булгакова РОС 61:84





Мемориал Знаменских
Мемориал Знаменских Мария Савинова
Мемориал Знаменских Мария Савинова
Мемориал Знаменских Дарья Клишина
Мемориал Знаменских Дарья Клишина
Мемориал Знаменских Татьяна Лебедева
Мемориал Знаменских Андрей Сильнов
Мемориал Знаменских Дарья Клишина
Мемориал Знаменских Андрей Сильнов
Мемориал Знаменских Андрей Сильнов
Мемориал Знаменских Татьяна Лысенко
Мемориал Знаменских Павел Шалин
Мемориал Знаменских Павел Шалин
Мемориал Знаменских Майк Роджерс
Мемориал Знаменских Майк Роджерс
Мемориал Знаменских Юрий Борзаковский
Мемориал Знаменских Елена Соколова
Мемориал Знаменских Павел Шалин и его тренер Ольга Шемигон
Мемориал Знаменских Юрий Борзаковский
Мемориал Знаменских Анастасия Капачинская, Анна Гефлих, Марта Ешке
Мемориал Знаменских Анастасия Капачинская