Кубок губернатора


Дата
23.01.2010
Место
Волгоград, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
Чемпионаты, первенства, Кубки России, всероссийские соревнования





Мужчины

60 м
1 Роман Смирнов РОС 6:79
2 Рамис Абдулкадеров РОС 6:79
3 Александр Волков РОС 6:80
5 Иван Теплых РОС 6:87
200 м
1 Роман Смирнов РОС 21:21
2 Вячеслав Колесниченко РОС 21:29
3 Рамис Абдулкадеров РОС 21:64
4 Иван Теплых РОС 21:67
400 м
1 Максим Александренко РОС 48:01
2 Дмитрий Петров РОС 48:47
3 Алексей Кениг РОС 48:62
4 Артем Сергеенков РОС 48:76
5 Алексей Погорелов РОС 49:43
1500 м
1 Вячеслав Шабунин РОС 3:47:94
2 Дмитрий Низельский РОС 3:48:73
Прыжок в длину
1 Виталий Шкурлатов РОС 7:72
2 Сергей Слепухин РОС 7:59
3 Василий Купреев РОС 7:43
4 Виктор Сироткин РОС 7:43
5 Сергей Николаев РОС 7:42
Толкание ядра
1 Максим Сидоров РОС 20:21
2 Сослан Цирихов РОС 19:31
3 Егор Малинкин РОС 18:67
4 Александр Лобыня РОС 15:67

Женщины

60 м
1 Юлия Кацура РОС 7:23
2 Екатерина Бутусова РОС 7:26
3 Наталья Муринович РОС 7:37
4 Мария Боликова РОС 7:39
5 Анастасия Федяева РОС 7:59
6 Екатерина Смирнова РОС 7:61
200 м
1 Юлия Кацура РОС 23:40
2 Наталья Муринович РОС 24:06
3 Екатерина Бутусова РОС 24:18
4 Анастасия Федяева РОС 24:35
400 м
1 Антонина Кривошапка РОС 52:04
2 Татьяна Самарина РОС 56:60
60 м/б
1 Александра Антонова РОС 8:27
2 Ольга Корсунова РОС 8:43
3 Ирина Матюшкова РОС 8:60
Прыжок в длину
1 Анастасия Потапова РОС 6:65
2 Ирина Мелешина (Симагина) РОС 6:62
3 Ольга Кучеренко РОС 6:57
4 Анна Кляшторная РОС 6:39
5 Марина Панкова РОС 6:34
6 Ольга Балаева РОС 6:27
7 Елена Климина РОС 6:04
8 Ирина Ильина РОС 6:00
Тройной прыжок
1 Анастасия Потапова РОС 14:34
2 Алсу Муртазина РОС 13:56
3 Олеся Тихонова РОС 13:16
4 Ольга Семенцова РОС 13:01
5 Ирина Косько РОС 12:75
6 Кристина Позняк РОС 12:68
Прыжок в высоту
1 Елена Слесаренко РОС 1:88
2 Мария Кучина РОС 1:80
3 Юлия Бабаева РОС 1:80
Толкание ядра
1 Анна Омарова РОС 18:36
2 Ольга Иванова РОС 17:71
3 Ирина Тарасова РОС 16:07
4 Олеся Свиридова РОС 15:83
5 Евгения Соловьева РОС 15:09
6 Анна Гаврилова РОС 15:03