Кубок России


Дата
01.08.2009 — 02.08.2009
Место
Тула, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
Чемпионаты, первенства, Кубки России, всероссийские соревнования





Мужчины

100 м
1 Роман Смирнов РОС 10:48
2 Михаил Идрисов РОС 10:54
3 Александр Волков РОС 10:55
4 Михаил Егорычев РОС 10:59
5 Алексей Пушкарев РОС 10:68
6 Максим Мокроусов РОС 10:78
7 Валентин Морозов РОС 10:84
200 м
1 Иван Теплых РОС 20:96
2 Константин Петряшов РОС 21:08
3 Рамис Абдулкадеров РОС 21:22
4 Дмитрий Фалев РОС 21:23
5 Игорь Шевцов РОС 21:67
6 Максим Мокроусов РОС 21:95
400 м
1 Дмитрий Буряк РОС 46:54
2 Павел Тренихин РОС 47:27
3 Ярослав Холопов РОС 47:38
4 Максим Бабарыкин РОС 47:62
5 Александр Сигаловский РОС 47:71
110 м/б
1 Дмитрий Прокофьев РОС 14:01
2 Сергей Молчанов РОС 14:10
3 Яков Петров РОС 14:12
400 м/б
1 Владимир Антманис РОС 49:94
2 Александр Мишанин РОС 50:57
3 Владимир Гузий РОС 50:66
4 Василий Нуждин РОС 51:84
800 м
1 Юрий Колдин РОС 1:47:31
2 Иван Нестеров РОС 1:47:64
3 Дмитрий Богданов РОС 1:47:65
4 Евгений Шармин РОС 1:48:49
1500 м
1 Андрей Осипов РОС 3:41:80
2 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 3:41:90
3 Валентин Смирнов РОС 3:41:91
4 Дмитрий Низельский РОС 3:43:19
5000 м
1 Александр Орлов РОС 13:44:72
2 Дмитрий Сафронов РОС 13:50:02
3 Андрей Сафронов РОС 13:50:96
4 Алексей Александров РОС 13:51:62
5 Андрей Карпин РОС 13:53:16
3000 м/п
1 Егор Николаев РОС 8:49:22
2 Павел Оглоблев РОС 8:50:88
Прыжок в длину
1 Денис Синявский РОС 7:76
Прыжок в высоту
1 Александр Шустов РОС 2:30
2 Иван Ильичев РОС 2:24
Прыжок с шестом
1 Николай Лавриненко РОС 5:60
2 Артем Буря РОС 5:40
Толкание ядра
1 Антон Любославский РОС 20:08
Метание диска
1 Станислав Алексеев РОС 59:02
Метание молота
1 Игорь Виниченко РОС 78:19
2 Алексей Королев РОС 70:89
3 Евгений Айдамиров РОС 68:47
Метание копья
1 Сергей Майборода РОС 66:74

Женщины

100 м
1 Светлана Набокина РОС 11:41
200 м
1 Анастасия Капачинская РОС 22:92
2 Татьяна Вешкурова РОС 23:67
3 Елена Мигунова РОС 23:79
4 Елена Черняева РОС 23:87
5 Екатерина Кондратьева РОС 24:06
6 Юлия Глибко РОС 24:10
400 м
1 Татьяна Вешкурова РОС 51:84
2 Елена Мигунова РОС 52:21
3 Ольга Первякова РОС 53:68
4 Диана Потапова РОС 53:95
100 м/б
1 Александра Антонова РОС 13:17
2 Екатерина Штепа РОС 13:18
3 Марина Андрюхина РОС 13:26
400 м/б
1 Наталья Антюх РОС 54:19
2 Елена Чуракова РОС 55:62
3 Наталья Иванова РОС 55:74
4 Анастасия Отт РОС 56:10
800 м
1 Евгения Золотова РОС 2:00:04
2 Татьяна Андрианова РОС 2:00:58
3 Татьяна Палиенко РОС 2:01:55
4 Екатерина Завьялова РОС 2:02:11
5 Мария Журавлева (Шапаева) РОС 2:02:51
6 Елена Фесенко РОС 2:02:60
1500 м
1 Евгения Золотова РОС 4:09:45
2 Екатерина Мартынова РОС 4:10:57
3 Ольга Головкина РОС 4:12:47
4 Вера Тарасова-Леонова РОС 4:12:56
5 Екатерина Волкова РОС 4:13:19
6 Мария Журавлева (Шапаева) РОС 4:15:05
5000 м
1 Мария Коновалова РОС 15:13:85
2 Елена Соколова РОС 15:33:66
2 Алена Самохвалова РОС 15:38:33
4 Вера Тарасова-Леонова РОС 15:51:60
5 Ольга Романова РОС 15:57:88
6 Лиана Габдуллина РОС 16:07:31
7 Любовь Пуляева РОС 16:34:40
3000 м/п
1 Ольга Горшкова РОС 9:58:06
3 Екатерина Шкодрина РОС 10:11:30
Тройной прыжок
1 Екатерина Каюкова РОС 14:31
Прыжок с шестом
1 Александра Киряшова РОС 4:65
2 Юлия Голубчикова РОС 4:60
3 Анастасия Савченко РОС 4:20
Толкание ядра
1 Оксана Чибисова РОС 16:27
Метание диска
1 Олеся Короткова РОС 59:58
2 Ольга Ольшевская РОС 58:31
Метание молота
1 Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко) РОС 74:19
2 Оксана Кондратьева РОС 62:58
3 Александра Лущеко РОС 61:03
Метание копья
1 Мария Абакумова РОС 64:67
2 Оксана Громова РОС 55:87
3 Татьяна Федотова РОС 50:08