Чемпионат России


Дата
23.07.2009 — 26.07.2009
Место
Чебоксары, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
Чемпионаты, первенства, Кубки России, всероссийские соревнования





Мужчины

100 м
1 Константин Петряшов РОС 10:41
2 Михаил Идрисов РОС 10:46
3 Андрей Епишин РОС 10:52
4 Михаил Егорычев РОС 10:57
5 Малхаз Алахвердов РОС 10:58
6 Александр Вашуркин РОС 10:60
7 Валентин Морозов РОС 10:63
8 Максим Мокроусов РОС 10:68
200 м
1 Иван Теплых РОС 20:80
2 Роман Смирнов РОС 20:97
3 Константин Петряшов РОС 21:01
4 Алексей Аксенов РОС 21:26
5 Рамис Абдулкадеров РОС 21:34
6 Малхаз Алахвердов РОС 21:38
7 Антон Олефир РОС 21:46
8 Валентин Нарежный РОС 22:17
400 м
1 Максим Дылдин РОС 45:80
2 Константин Свечкарь РОС 46:20
3 Валентин Кругляков РОС 46:48
4 Антон Кокорин РОС 46:50
5 Максим Бабарыкин РОС 46:56
6 Дмитрий Буряк РОС 46:61
7 Ярослав Холопов РОС 47:37
8 Максим Александренко РОС 48:68
110 м/б
1 Евгений Борисов РОС 13:60
2 Константин Шабанов РОС 13:66
3 Игорь Перемота РОС 13:75
4 Алексей Дремин РОС 13:79
5 Дмитрий Прокофьев РОС 14:01
6 Айдар Гилязов РОС 14:02
7 Сергей Молчанов РОС 14:35
8 Игорь Ващенко РОС 14:60
400 м/б
1 Александр Деревягин РОС 49:87
2 Владимир Антманис РОС 50:15
3 Михаил Липский РОС 50:40
4 Александр Мишанин РОС 50:71
5 Вячеслав Сакаев РОС 50:76
6 Алексей Погорелов РОС 51:41
7 Владимир Гузий РОС 51:88
8 Антон Торовик РОС 52:94
800 м
1 Юрий Борзаковский РОС 1:46:60
2 Юрий Колдин РОС 1:47:25
3 Дмитрий Богданов РОС 1:48:00
4 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 1:48:01
5 Степан Поистогов РОС 1:48:11
6 Артем Мухин РОС 1:48:39
7 Иван Нестеров РОС 1:49:65
8 Антон Иванов РОС 1:53:08
1500 м
1 Иван Тухтачев РОС 3:43:43
2 Андрей Осипов РОС 3:43:48
3 Валентин Смирнов РОС 3:43:59
4 Александр Кривчонков РОС 3:43:66
5 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 3:43:93
6 Дмитрий Низельский РОС 3:44:28
7 Антон Дуплянский РОС 3:44:95
8 Алексей Коновалов РОС 3:45:42
9 Дмитрий Гаврилов РОС 3:47:14
10 Андрей Бочкарев РОС 3:49:30
11 Денис Данилин РОС 3:56:27
5000 м
1 Александр Орлов РОС 13:36:80
2 Сергей Саяпин РОС 13:45:60
3 Степан Киселев РОС 13:45:88
4 Алексей Александров РОС 13:46:29
5 Павел Шаповалов РОС 13:47:72
6 Игорь Комаров РОС 14:03:39
7 Андрей Сафронов РОС 14:03:46
8 Константин Васильев РОС 14:03:97
9 Руслан Назипов РОС 14:10:72
10 Павел Абдуллин РОС 14:22:39
11 Илья Алешинцев РОС 14:27:45
12 Кузьма Татаринов РОС 14:28:77
13 Максим Карамашев РОС 14:32:09
10.000 м
1 Евгений Рыбаков РОС 28:19:13
2 Анатолий Рыбаков РОС 28:19:39
3 Степан Киселев РОС 28:38:96
4 Григорий Андреев РОС 28:49:12
5 Дмитрий Сафронов РОС 28:53:95
6 Алексей Реунков РОС 28:54:92
7 Кузьма Татаринов РОС 29:01:35
8 Федор Шутов РОС 29:07:56
9 Сергей Емельянов РОС 29:12:09
10 Евгений Дога РОС 29:13:58
11 Сергей Рязанцев РОС 29:37:88
12 Алексей Трошкин РОС 29:44:90
13 Дмитрий Куц РОС 29:48:11
14 Юрий Ковалев РОС 29:50:50
3000 м/п
1 Илдар Миншин РОС 8:28:61
2 Андрей Фарносов РОС 8:30:48
3 Петр Иваненко РОС 8:35:66
4 Егор Николаев РОС 8:37:01
5 Николай Спиркин РОС 8:40:16
7 Андрей Ольшанский РОС 8:42:50
8 Андрей Кузнецов РОС 8:44:53
9 Павел Оглоблев РОС 8:44:72
10 Андрей Трофимов РОС 8:45:37
11 Борис Захаров РОС 8:50:43
12 Александр Иванов РОС 8:51:39
Прыжок в длину
1 Виталий Шкурлатов РОС 7:92
2 Сергей Михайловский РОС 7:89
3 Александр Петров РОС 7:81
4 Сергей Николаев РОС 7:75
5 Павел Караваев РОС 7:72
6 Руслан Гатауллин РОС 7:67
7 Денис Синявский РОС 7:66
8 Виктор Сироткин РОС 7:63
9 Денис Головач РОС 7:59
10 Дмитрий Плотников РОС 7:44
11 Александр Васюков РОС 7:40
12 Никита Лебедев РОС 7:36
Тройной прыжок
1 Игорь Спасовходский РОС 17:22
2 Тарас Моисеенко РОС 16:99
3 Евгений Плотнир РОС 16:97
4 Александр Петренко РОС 16:64
5 Антон Болтенков РОС 16:63
6 Клим Воробьев РОС 16:60
7 Сергей Долбунов РОС 16:56
8 Александр Сергеев РОС 16:55
9 Виктор Гущинский РОС 16:28
10 Сергей Ярмак РОС 16:12
Прыжок в высоту
1 Иван Ухов РОС 2:35
2 Ярослав Рыбаков РОС 2:35
3 Андрей Терешин РОС 2:33
4 Александр Шустов РОС 2:29
5 Алексей Дмитрик РОС 2:29
6 Михаил Цветков РОС 2:26
7 Эдуард Мальченко РОС 2:23
8 Иван Ильичев РОС 2:23
9 Евгений Шишаков РОС 2:23
10 Станислав Маляренко РОС 2:19
11 Сергей Милокумов РОС 2:19
12 Владислав Ломидзе РОС 2:15
Прыжок с шестом
1 Виктор Чистяков РОС 5:70
2 Александр Грипич РОС 5:70
3 Игорь Павлов РОС 5:70
4 Сергей Кучеряну РОС 5:60
5 Павел Герасимов РОС 5:45
6 Николай Лавриненко РОС 5:45
7 Михаил Головцов РОС 5:25
8 Алексей Ковальчук РОС 5:25
9 Артем Буря РОС 5:25
9 Артем Солопов РОС 5:25
Анатолий Беднюк РОС DNM
Дмитрий Стародубцев РОС DNM
Толкание ядра
1 Максим Сидоров РОС 20:92
2 Павел Софьин РОС 20:59
3 Антон Любославский РОС 20:20
4 Александр Лобыня РОС 19:38
5 Александр Греков РОС 19:35
6 Сослан Цирихов РОС 19:12
7 Егор Малинкин РОС 18:95
8 Иван Юшков РОС 18:68
9 Олег Коротков РОС 18:47
10 Денис Курцев РОС 17:40
11 Дмитрий Лобыня РОС 17:04
12 Антон Богданов РОС 16:55
13 Александр Лесной РОС 15:46
Метание диска
1 Богдан Пищальников РОС 65:13
2 Александр Боричевский РОС 59:92
3 Николай Седюк РОС 59:56
4 Станислав Алексеев РОС 58:32
5 Максим Зуевич РОС 57:53
6 Глеб Сидорченко РОС 57:10
7 Вячеслав Ивашкин РОС 56:02
8 Олег Пирог РОС 56:01
9 Сергей Рыженко РОС 54:74
10 Игорь Тучак РОС 52:10
11 Иван Краснощеков РОС 52:08
12 Михаил Дворников РОС 50:31
Метание молота
1 Алексей Загорный РОС 80:00
2 Игорь Виниченко РОС 77:69
3 Алексей Королев РОС 74:21
4 Дмитрий Великопольский РОС 73:14
5 Евгений Айдамиров РОС 69:70
6 Денис Лукьянов РОС 67:73
7 Виталий Баух РОС 66:95
8 Алексей Елисеев РОС 66:78
9 Михаил Левин РОС 65:94
10 Вячеслав Заикин РОС 64:41
11 Сергей Чекомасов РОС 62:94
12 Михаил Панов РОС 61:56
13 Александр Черников РОС 57:85
Метание копья
1 Сергей Макаров РОС 84:24
2 Илья Коротков РОС 83:24
3 Александр Иванов РОС 82:40
4 Игорь Сухомлинов РОС 80:00
5 Алексей Товарнов РОС 73:08
6 Виктор Гончаров РОС 70:75
7 Владимир Фарносов РОС 67:30
8 Сергей Майборода РОС 65:80
9 Евгений Филичкин РОС 65:33
10 Николай Смирнов РОС 64:70
11 Вячеслав Черников РОС 61:31

Женщины

100 м
1 Евгения Полякова РОС 11:21
2 Анна Гефлих РОС 11:38
3 Светлана Набокина РОС 11:43
4 Екатерина Бутусова РОС 11:45
5 Елена Болсун РОС 11:47
6 Анна Гурова РОС 11:50
7 Наталья Русакова РОС 11:51
8 Марина Кислова РОС 11:53
200 м
1 Юлия Гущина РОС 22:71
2 Елена Болсун РОС 22:80
3 Ольга Зайцева РОС 22:82
4 Наталья Русакова РОС 22:99
5 Юлия Чермошанская РОС 23:03
6 Наталья Антюх РОС 23:19
7 Анна Гефлих РОС 23:22
8 Татьяна Левина РОС 23:33
400 м
1 Антонина Кривошапка РОС 49:71
2 Анастасия Капачинская РОС 49:97
3 Людмила Литвинова РОС 50:27
4 Наталья Назарова РОС 50:56
5 Татьяна Фирова РОС 50:93
6 Наталья Антюх РОС 51:01
7 Юлия Гущина РОС 51:12
8 Дарья Сафонова РОС 51:62
100 м/б
1 Юлия Кондакова РОС 12:90
2 Татьяна Дектярева РОС 12:96
3 Александра Антонова РОС 13:25
4 Анастасия Соловьева РОС 13:26
5 Марина Андрюхина РОС 13:29
6 Татьяна Филатова РОС 13:36
7 Галина Иванченко РОС 13:48
8 Екатерина Губина РОС 13:60
400 м/б
1 Юлия Печенкина РОС 54:86
2 Анастасия Отт РОС 56:09
3 Елена Чуракова РОС 56:16
4 Ирина Обедина РОС 56:30
5 Наталья Иванова РОС 56:54
6 Ольга Адамович РОС 57:01
7 Светлана Гоголева РОС 58:04
8 Ирина Гребенева РОС 58:41
800 м
1 Мария Фарносова (Савинова) РОС 1:59:01
2 Светлана Клюка РОС 1:59:08
3 Татьяна Андрианова РОС 2:00:16
3 Евгения Зинурова РОС 2:00:16
5 Юлия Степанова (Русанова) РОС 2:01:31
6 Евгения Золотова РОС 2:01:61
7 Мария Сывороткина РОС 2:03:64
1500 м
1 Анна Альминова РОС 3:58:38
2 Наталья Евдокимова РОС 3:59:66
3 Оксана Зброжек РОС 4:00:86
4 Евгения Золотова РОС 4:02:49
5 Наталья Пантелеева РОС 4:03:92
6 Екатерина Мартынова РОС 4:05:40
7 Евгения Зинурова РОС 4:13:63
8 Любовь Пуляева РОС 4:15:58
9 Анна Федоренко РОС 4:18:27
10 Екатерина Горбунова РОС 4:19:11
11 Елена Фесенко РОС 4:20:42
Юлия Зарипова РОС DNF
5000 м
1 Мария Коновалова РОС 14:42:06
2 Ксения Агафонова РОС 15:06:98
3 Елизавета Гречишникова РОС 15:16:88
4 Елена Соколова РОС 15:33:04
5 Галина Иванова РОС 15:39:33
6 Алина Прокопьева РОС 15:39:69
7 Валентина Галимова РОС 15:42:80
8 Алена Самохвалова РОС 15:48:56
9 Ольга Романова РОС 15:58:91
10 Галина Максимова РОС 16:08:01
11 Ляйсан Абдуллина РОС 16:08:54
12 Виктория Иванова РОС 16:08:81
13 Галина Александрова РОС 16:13:92
14 Камила Ханипова РОС 16:48:19
10.000 м
1 Лилия Шобухова РОС 30:29:36
2 Мария Коновалова РОС 30:31:03
3 Ксения Агафонова РОС 31:08:53
4 Инга Абитова РОС 31:40:00
5 Алла Жиляева РОС 31:40:97
6 Алена Самохвалова РОС 31:48:05
7 Елена Соколова РОС 31:49:47
8 Алина Прокопьева РОС 32:01:57
9 Галина Иванова РОС 32:07:38
10 Валентина Галимова РОС 32:24:47
11 Татьяна Арясова РОС 32:36:75
12 Эльза Киреева РОС 32:39:58
13 Альбина Майорова РОС 33:17:78
14 Татьяна Макарова РОС 35:42:72
3000 м/п
1 Юлия Зарипова РОС 9:13:18
2 Елена Орлова РОС 9:22:15
3 Любовь Харламова РОС 9:33:20
4 Ольга Горшкова РОС 9:50:24
5 Татьяна Архипова РОС 10:00:36
6 Снежана Карпова РОС 10:08:52
7 Наталья Измоденова РОС 10:10:05
8 Елена Петрова РОС 10:14:35
9 Екатерина Шкодрина РОС 10:20:27
10 Ольга Деревьева РОС 10:25:04
Прыжок в длину
1 Елена Соколова РОС 6:92
2 Ирина Мелешина (Симагина) РОС 6:78
3 Ольга Кучеренко РОС 6:78
4 Ольга Балаева РОС 6:60
5 Юлия Игнаткина РОС 6:57
6 Анна Кляшторная РОС 6:56
7 Евгения Фроленкова РОС 6:49
8 Татьяна Войкина РОС 6:47
9 Ирина Мельникова РОС 6:21
10 Анастасия Новикова РОС 6:02
11 Елена Иванова РОС 4:42
Тройной прыжок
1 Надежда Алехина РОС 15:14
2 Анна Пятых РОС 14:67
3 Екатерина Каюкова РОС 14:64
4 Виктория Гурова РОС 14:40
5 Анастасия Матвеева РОС 14:23
6 Анастасия Потапова РОС 14:10
7 Наталья Кутякова РОС 13:98
8 Татьяна Титова РОС 13:57
9 Анна Крылова РОС 13:21
10 Юлия Калинина РОС 12:74
11 Виктория Базарбаева РОС 11:97
Прыжок в высоту
1 Анна Чичерова РОС 2:00
2 Елена Слесаренко РОС 1:96
3 Светлана Школина РОС 1:96
4 Ирина Гордеева РОС 1:94
5 Виктория Клюгина РОС 1:91
6 Татьяна Кивимяги РОС 1:87
7 Дарья Кунцевич РОС 1:87
8 Татьяна Одинева (Мнацаканова) РОС 1:83
9 Александра Шамсутдинова РОС 1:83
10 Екатерина Кунцевич РОС 1:79
11 Юлия Бабаева РОС 1:75
Прыжок с шестом
1 Юлия Голубчикова РОС 4:65
2 Анастасия Шведова РОС 4:60
3 Татьяна Полнова РОС 4:50
4 Александра Киряшова РОС 4:50
5 Валерия Волик РОС 4:00
6 Наталья Демиденко РОС 4:00
7 Ольга Чигиринцева РОС 4:00
8 Анастасия Крупская РОС 3:80
8 Наталья Бартновская РОС 3:80
Толкание ядра
1 Анна Авдеева РОС 20:07
2 Ирина Худорошкина РОС 17:38
3 Анна Омарова РОС 17:27
4 Ирина Кириченко РОС 16:36
5 Оксана Чибисова РОС 16:26
6 Людмила Морунова РОС 15:82
7 Татьяна Шеюхина РОС 15:63
8 Евгения Соловьева РОС 15:12
9 Наврат Хамидова РОС 12:68
Метание диска
1 Наталья Садова РОС 65:40
2 Светлана Сайкина РОС 61:86
3 Олеся Короткова РОС 60:22
4 Оксана Есипчук РОС 58:20
5 Ольга Ольшевская РОС 57:49
6 Алла Денисенко РОС 51:88
7 Ольга Черногорова РОС 51:85
8 Татьяна Копытова РОС 49:38
Метание молота
1 Татьяна Белобородова (Лысенко) РОС 76:41
2 Оксана Кондратьева РОС 67:84
3 Мария Беспалова РОС 65:42
4 Елена Киселева РОС 64:74
5 Александра Лущеко РОС 63:94
6 Нина Волкова РОС 61:26
7 Татьяна Хатанцева РОС 60:19
8 Анна Лобазова РОС 60:08
9 Яна Клещевникова РОС 52:25
10 Полина Вашукова РОС 51:80
Метание копья
1 Валерия Забрускова РОС 61:90
2 Мария Абакумова РОС 60:72
3 Марина Максимова РОС 57:83
4 Мария Яковенко РОС 55:65
5 Татьяна Федотова РОС 54:60
6 Оксана Громова РОС 54:22
7 Екатерина Левончева РОС 52:36
8 Виктория Абакумова РОС 50:68
9 Юлия Пелих РОС 47:76
10 Анна Пахмутова РОС 45:24





Чемпионат России Валентин Балахничев, Президент ВФЛА
Чемпионат России Зрители
Чемпионат России Анатолий Николаев, Министр спорта Чувашии
Чемпионат России Юлия Печенкина
Чемпионат России Юлия Печенкина
Чемпионат России Александр Деревягин
Чемпионат России Юрий Борзаковский
Чемпионат России Юлия Гущина
Чемпионат России Александра Антонова
Чемпионат России Юлия Гущина и Анастасия Капачинская
Чемпионат России Константин Свечкарь
Чемпионат России Юлия Кондакова
Чемпионат России Юлия Печенкина
Чемпионат России Евгений Борисов
Чемпионат России Юрий Борзаковский
Чемпионат России Анна Чичерова
Чемпионат России Анна Чичерова
Чемпионат России Виктор Чистяков
Чемпионат России Александр Деревягин
Чемпионат России Антонина Кривошапка
Чемпионат России Наталья Садова
Чемпионат России Мария Савинова
Чемпионат России Мария Савинова
Чемпионат России Елена Соколова
Чемпионат России Валентин Балахничев и Николай Федоров
Чемпионат России Николай Федоров
Чемпионат России Максим Дылдин
Чемпионат России Евгения Полякова и Анна Гефлих
Чемпионат России Анна Авдеева
Чемпионат России Елена Слесаренко
Чемпионат России Наталья Садова
Чемпионат России Мария Абакумова
Чемпионат России Валерия Забрускова
Чемпионат России Юлия Голубчикова
Чемпионат России Иван Ухов
Чемпионат России Ярослав Рыбаков
Чемпионат России Иван Ухов
Чемпионат России Мария Коновалова
Чемпионат России Сергей Макаров
Чемпионат России Александр Орлов
Чемпионат России Александр Иванов
Чемпионат России Константин Петряшов
Чемпионат России Игорь Спасовходский
Чемпионат России Татьяна Лысенко
Чемпионат России Татьяна Лысенко
Чемпионат России Юлия Гущина
Чемпионат России Юлия Гущина
Чемпионат России Анна Альминова
Чемпионат России
Чемпионат России Надежда Алехина
Чемпионат России Надежда Алехина
Чемпионат России Алексей Загорный
Чемпионат России Алексей Загорный