Международные соревнования «Moscow open»


Дата
01.07.2009
Место
Москва, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
Соревнования ЕАА





Мужчины

100 м
1 Роман Смирнов РОС 10:49
3 Константин Петряшов РОС 10:57
4 Валентин Морозов РОС 10:74
5 Андрей Епишин РОС 11:35
800 м
1 Юрий Борзаковский РОС 1:46:90
4 Юрий Колдин РОС 1:47:80
5 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 1:47:97
6 Иван Нестеров РОС 1:48:41
7 Дмитрий Богданов РОС 1:48:46
3000 м/п
2 Илдар Миншин РОС 8:27:20
7 Андрей Фарносов РОС 8:34:85
8 Андрей Ольшанский РОС 8:35:23
9 Александр Павельев РОС 8:37:46
Тройной прыжок
2 Игорь Спасовходский РОС 16:85
5 Дмитрий Колосов РОС 16:29
6 Александр Петренко РОС 16:12
7 Тарас Моисеенко РОС 15:74
Прыжок в высоту
1 Иван Ухов РОС 2:34
2 Ярослав Рыбаков РОС 2:34
4 Андрей Терешин РОС 2:25
6 Александр Шустов РОС 2:25
7 Алексей Дмитрик РОС 2:20
8 Эдуард Мальченко РОС 2:20
Прыжок с шестом
3 Дмитрий Стародубцев РОС 5:60
4 Павел Герасимов РОС 5:60
6 Виктор Чистяков РОС 5:50
8 Павел Прокопенко РОС 5:40
9 Сергей Кучеряну РОС 5:40
Толкание ядра
2 Павел Софьин РОС 20:80
5 Сослан Цирихов РОС 19:35
7 Александр Буланов РОС 18:73
8 Егор Малинкин РОС 18:42
Метание молота
4 Алексей Загорный РОС 77:32
8 Евгений Айдамиров РОС 72:89
10 Анатолий Поздняков РОС 70:08

Женщины

200 м
1 Юлия Гущина РОС 22:87
2 Анастасия Капачинская РОС 22:96
3 Александра Федорива-Шпаер РОС 23:00
4 Юлия Чермошанская РОС 23:17
400 м
1 Антонина Кривошапка РОС 50:24
2 Людмила Литвинова РОС 50:86
3 Наталья Назарова РОС 50:95
4 Ксения Задорина РОС 51:41
8 Елена Войнова РОС 53:03
100 м/б
1 Анастасия Соловьева РОС 13:02
2 Юлия Кондакова РОС 13:09
3 Татьяна Павлий РОС 13:16
5 Марина Андрюхина РОС 13:47
6 Александра Антонова РОС 13:50
800 м
1 Мария Фарносова (Савинова) РОС 1:57:90
2 Елена Котульская РОС 1:58:60
3 Светлана Клюка РОС 2:00:23
4 Татьяна Андрианова РОС 2:00:92
1500 м
1 Анна Альминова РОС 4:03:77
2 Наталья Попкова РОС 4:05:86
3 Елена Фесенко РОС 4:07:63
4 Екатерина Мартынова РОС 4:08:57
5 Евгения Пантелеева РОС 4:09:15
8 Евгения Золотова РОС 4:10:83
Прыжок в длину
2 Татьяна Лебедева РОС 6:93
3 Ольга Кучеренко РОС 6:91
4 Ирина Мелешина (Симагина) РОС 6:82
6 Екатерина Волошина (Малышева) РОС 6:25
7 Анастасия Новикова РОС 6:07
Толкание ядра
3 Ирина Тарасова РОС 18:21
6 Ирина Кириченко РОС 15:93
7 Евгения Соловьева РОС 15:60