Русская Зима


Дата
01.02.2009
Место
Москва, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
ИААФ в помещении





Мужчины

300 м
1 Максим Дылдин РОС 32:93
2 Грэг Никсон США 33:05
3 Денис Алексеев РОС 33:29
4 Роман Смирнов РОС 33:39
5 Константин Свечкарь РОС 33:43
6 Антон Кокорин РОС 33:57
8 Дмитрий Петров РОС 33:71
9 Артем Сергеенков РОС 33:91
10 Александр Деревягин РОС 34:13
11 Александр Сигаловский РОС 34:52
12 Рамис Абдулкадеров РОС 34:54
60 м/б
1 Евгений Борисов РОС 7:59
2 Тайрон Экинс США 7:68
3 Ладжи Дукуре ФРА 7:77
4 Константин Шабанов РОС 7:83
6 Игорь Перемота РОС 8:03
1000 м
1 Арон Кейтани КЕН 2:16:76
2 Юрий Борзаковский РОС 2:17:10
3 Мансоор Али-Белал БАХ 2:17:82
4 Вячеслав Соколов РОС 2:18:32
5 Юрий Колдин РОС 2:19:42
6 Александр Смирнов РОС 2:21:16
7 Алексей Попов РОС 2:22:24
8 Алексей Фарносов РОС 2:22:81
9 Павел Хворостухин РОС 2:24:41
10 Дмитрий Гаврилов РОС 2:24:61
11 Алексей Коновалов РОС 2:25:08
12 Константин Васильев РОС 2:25:50
13 Александр Дубровин РОС 2:25:66
Прыжок в длину
1 Эндрю Хоу ИТА 8:02
2 Кафетьен Гоми ФРА 7:93
3 Рожерио Биспо БРА 7:92
4 Марчин Старжак ПОЛ 7:78
5 Игорь Спасовходский РОС 7:69
8 Станислав Ионов РОС 7:53
9 Руслан Гатауллин РОС 7:48
Прыжок в высоту
1 Иван Ухов РОС 2:35
2 Александр Шустов РОС 2:28
3 Иоанну Кириакос КИП 2:28
5 Евгений Шишаков РОС 2:20
7 Иван Ильичев РОС 2:20
9 Эдуард Мальченко РОС 2:20
Прыжок с шестом
1 Рено Лавилленье ФРА 5:81
2 Павел Герасимов РОС 5:76
3 Евгений Лукьяненко РОС 5:66
4 Роман Меснил ФРА 5:66
5 Павел Прокопенко РОС 5:41
5 Дмитрий Стародубцев РОС 5:56

Женщины

60 м
1 Анна Гефлих РОС 7:18
2 Наталья Муринович РОС 7:24
3 Евгения Полякова РОС 7:26
4 Мария Боликова РОС 7:27
5 Екатерина Бутусова РОС 7:27
6 Юна Мехти-Заде РОС 7:29
300 м
1 Антонина Кривошапка РОС 36:38
2 Юлия Гущина РОС 37:15
3 Юлия Чермошанская РОС 37:61
4 Анастасия Капачинская РОС 37:63
5 Олеся Зыкина РОС 37:69
6 Наталья Дашина РОС 37:74
7 Татьяна Фирова РОС 37:82
9 Елена Новикова РОС 38:04
10 Ксения Рыжова РОС 38:51
11 Александра Буланова РОС 38:78
12 Ксения Кузнецова РОС 38:83
13 Елена Болсун РОС 39:14
60 м/б
1 Татьяна Павлий РОС 8:02
2 Анастасия Соловьева РОС 8:12
3 Ольга Корсунова РОС 8:13
4 Александра Антонова РОС 8:14
5 Юлия Кондакова РОС 8:15
6 Татьяна Дектярева РОС 8:15
1000 м
1 Анна Альминова РОС 2:34:30
2 Мария Фарносова (Савинова) РОС 2:34:56
3 Оксана Зброжек РОС 2:35:50
5 Евгения Золотова РОС 2:36:73
6 Наталья Евдокимова РОС 2:37:98
7 Татьяна Полиенко РОС 2:38:26
8 Мария Журавлева (Шапаева) РОС 2:40:59
10 Вера Тарасова-Леонова РОС 2:44:98
11 Гузель Давлятчина РОС 2:46:13
13 Евгения Пантелеева РОС 2:47:74
Прыжок в длину
1 Ольга Кучеренко РОС 6:81
2 Анастасия Потапова РОС 6:71
3 Елена Соколова РОС 6:67
6 Анна Пятых РОС 6:20
7 Людмила Колчанова РОС 6:19