Кубок Кавказа


Дата
28.05.2008
Место
Сочи, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
Чемпионаты, первенства, Кубки России, всероссийские соревнования





Мужчины

100 м
1 Игорь Гостев РОС 10:70
2 Иван Теплых РОС 10:78
3 Александр Волков РОС 10:81
4 Михаил Идрисов РОС 10:81
5 Константин Петряшов РОС 10:94
6 Владимир Топорин РОС 10:95
200 м
1 Роман Смирнов РОС 20:89
2 Иван Теплых РОС 21:54
3 Антон Спиридонов РОС 21:55
4 Игорь Шевцов РОС 21:55
400 м
1 Иван Бузолин РОС 46:65
2 Константин Свечкарь РОС 46:87
3 Артем Сергеенков РОС 46:93
4 Евгений Лебедев РОС 47:03
5 Дмитрий Форшев РОС 47:19
110 м/б
1 Игорь Перемота РОС 13:63
2 Яков Петров РОС 14:02
3 Иван Бызин РОС 14:04
4 Владимир Жуков РОС 14:23
400 м/б
1 Сергей Петров РОС 51:08
2 Михаил Липский РОС 51:14
3 Алексей Ковалев РОС 52:51
800 м
1 Борис Кавешников РОС 1:49:24
2 Роман Маренков РОС 1:49:41
3 Борис Афанасьев РОС 1:49:67
4 Алексей Фарносов РОС 1:50:06
2000 м
1 Сергей Иванов РОС 5:11:86
Прыжок в длину
1 Дмитрий Плотников РОС 8:10
2 Руслан Гатауллин РОС 8:01
3 Александр Васюков РОС 7:93
4 Денис Синявский РОС 7:78
4 Александр Алферов РОС 7:82
5 Станислав Ионов РОС 7:70
Тройной прыжок
1 Александр Петренко РОС 16:66
2 Люкман Адамс РОС 16:46
3 Данил Буркеня РОС 16:41
4 Клим Воробьев РОС 16:16
5 Максим Шакко РОС 16:14
Прыжок в высоту
1 Андрей Сильнов РОС 2:24
2 Александр Шустов РОС 2:24
3 Евгений Шишаков РОС 2:18
Прыжок с шестом
1 Павел Герасимов РОС 5:60
2 Евгений Лукьяненко РОС 5:50
3 Александр Грипич РОС 5:40
4 Артем Буря РОС 5:30
Толкание ядра
1 Иван Юшков РОС 21:01
2 Павел Софьин РОС 20:63
3 Антон Любославский РОС 20:33
4 Сослан Цирихов РОС 19:39
5 Евгений Плахин РОС 17:80
Метание диска
1 Богдан Пищальников РОС 61:16
2 Николай Седюк РОС 60:65
3 Сергей Рыженко РОС 57:07
4 Максим Зуевич РОС 54:87
Метание молота
1 Алексей Загорный РОС 77:85
2 Игорь Виниченко РОС 77:59
3 Сергей Кирмасов РОС 76:82
4 Алексей Королев РОС 72:31
5 Дмитрий Великопольский РОС 71:92
Метание копья
1 Алексей Товарнов РОС 74:35
2 Александр Барановский РОС 73:53
3 Азамат Камбачеков РОС 72:06

Женщины

100 м
1 Екатерина Григорьева РОС 11:53
2 Евгения Полякова РОС 11:54
3 Наталья Муринович РОС 11:58
4 Юна Мехти-Заде РОС 11:69
5 Елена Болсун РОС 11:71
6 Елизавета Савлинис РОС 11:75
7 Анна Гурова РОС 11:81
200 м
1 Наталья Русакова РОС 23:53
2 Елена Болсун РОС 23:57
3 Ксения Рыжова РОС 23:85
400 м
1 Татьяна Вешкурова РОС 51:05
2 Антонина Кривошапка РОС 52:04
3 Екатерина Бикерт РОС 52:53
4 Дарья Сафонова РОС 52:56
5 Елена Войнова РОС 53:56
6 Яна Орликова РОС 53:71
7 Жанна Кащеева РОС 53:83
100 м/б
1 Юлия Кондакова РОС 13:07
2 Татьяна Павлий РОС 13:34
3 Александра Антонова РОС 13:35
4 Екатерина Штепа РОС 13:40
5 Людмила Климова РОС 13:42
6 Светлана Топилина РОС 13:61
7 Анна Бочарова (Костина) РОС 13:85
400 м/б
1 Екатерина Бикерт РОС 55:67
2 Марина Зафирова-Шиян РОС 58:97
800 м
1 Ольга Котлярова РОС 2:01:46
2 Анна Альминова РОС 2:02:45
3 Мария Дряхлова РОС 2:03:26
4 Евгения Зинурова РОС 2:03:90
5 Гузель Давлятчина РОС 2:04:96
6 Надежда Воробьева РОС 2:05:12
2000 м
1 Анна Альминова РОС 5:42:95
2 Екатерина Волкова РОС 5:50:57
3 Светлана Киреева РОС 5:59:88
Прыжок в длину
1 Инета Радевич ЛАТ 6:66
2 Анастасия Потапова РОС 6:52
3 Ирина Мельникова РОС 6:46
4 Анастасия Ильина РОС 6:16
Тройной прыжок
1 Анастасия Потапова РОС 14:36
2 Елена Иванова РОС 14:14
Прыжок в высоту
1 Юлия Бабаева РОС 1:79
2 Олеся Шарапаева РОС 1:75
Прыжок с шестом
1 Юлия Голубчикова РОС 4:70
2 Наталья Бартновская РОС 4:00
Толкание ядра
1 Анна Омарова РОС 19:29
2 Ирина Худорошкина РОС 18:77
3 Оксана Гаус РОС 18:36
4 Ольга Иванова РОС 17:90
Метание диска
1 Светлана Сайкина РОС 60:70
2 Олеся Короткова РОС 57:72
3 Екатерина Строкова РОС 54:14
4 Ольга Черногорова РОС 53:23
5 Вера Ганеева РОС 51:59
Метание молота
1 Анна Булгакова РОС 73:05
2 Гульфия Агафонова (Ханафеева) РОС 71:89
3 Мария Беспалова РОС 66:59
Метание копья
1 Мария Абакумова РОС 62:24
2 Мария Яковенко РОС 58:89
3 Оксана Гришина РОС 49:36