Лидеры сезона 2020 в помещении

Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 6.68 Рушан Абдулкадеров 1995 1 Рожд Екатеринбург 07.01.2020
2 6.69 Дмитрий Лопин 1991 1 Алкс С.-Петербург 17.02.2020
3 6.74 Дмитрий Елисеев 1999 ПФО Новочебоксарск 10.01.2020
4 6.74 Руслан Перестюк 1991 1 ОрМл Оренбург 25.01.2020
5 6.75 Артем Макаренко 1997 м чРмн Киров 16.02.2020
6 6.76 Кирилл Чернухин 1994 2 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
7 6.76 Никита Чабан 1997 1з1 Алкс С.-Петербург 17.02.2020
8 6.78 Дмитрий Тимков 1995 3 КГуб Славянск/К 29.01.2020
9 6.78 Александр Ефимов 1994 5 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
10 6.78 Егор Грязнов 1998 2 чРпм С.-Петербург 13.02.2020
11 6.78 Евгений Плохой 1998 3 чРпм С.-Петербург 13.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 20.94 Андрей Лукин 1998 1 СПб С.-Петербург 25.01.2020
2 21.08 Кирилл Чернухин 1994 2 СПб С.-Петербург 25.01.2020
3 21.13 Артем Торопыгин 1997 4 Моск Москва 28.01.2020
4 21.20 Владислав Доронин 2000 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
5 21.26 Андрей Кухаренко 1997 вк СПм С.-Петербург 19.01.2020
6 21.34 Ильфат Садеев 1988 1 ПФО Новочебоксарск 11.01.2020
7 21.37 Александр Николаев 1999 2 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
8 21.39 Максим Федяев 1997 1 ЦФО Смоленск 18.01.2020
9 21.66 Ярослав Ткалич 1996 2 ЦФО Смоленск 18.01.2020
10 21.67 Олег Никитин 1997 2 ПФО Новочебоксарск 11.01.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 46.82 Максим Федяев 1997 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
2 47.07 Андрей Кухаренко 1997 2 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
3 47.13 Кирилл Колесов 1998 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 14.02.2020
4 47.32 Михаил Филатов 1994 вк СПм С.-Петербург 18.01.2020
5 47.44 Андрей Галацков 1992 1 ПФО Новочебоксарск 10.01.2020
6 47.46 Андрей Ефремов 1996 3 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
7 47.54 Леонид Карасев 1998 2 чРпм С.-Петербург 14.02.2020
8 47.66 Федор Иванов 2002 1 чРпю Волгоград 07.02.2020
9 47.74 Егор Филиппов 1999 1з4 чРпм С.-Петербург 13.02.2020
10 47.75 Антон Балыкин 1996 5 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 1:47.27 Константин Холмогоров 1996 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
2 1:48.95 Сергей Дубровский 1995 2 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
3 1:48.98 Данил Переметов 1995 3 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
4 1:49.33 Игорь Ращупкин 1997 4 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
5 1:49.67 Ярослав Шмелев 2000 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 14.02.2020
6 1:49.89 Николай Вербицкий 1995 1 ДФО Иркутск 12.01.2020
7 1:49.99 Константин Зуев 1998 2 чРпм С.-Петербург 14.02.2020
8 1:50.38 Ринат Шабаев 1996 6 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
9 1:50.45 Данил Стрельников 1992 1 КГуб Новочебоксарск 11.01.2020
10 1:50.49 Антон Козлов 1994 7 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата09.02.2020
1 3:48.29 Алексей Бутранов 1991 вк Моск Москва 27.01.2020
2 3:49.77 Роман Троценко 1992 1 ДФО Иркутск 11.01.2020
3 3:50.50 Александр Яремчук 1995 1 СПб С.-Петербург 24.01.2020
4 3:50.54 Александр Куверин 1995 2 СПб С.-Петербург 24.01.2020
5 3:50.74 Сергей Дубровский 1995 1 ЦФО Смоленск 17.01.2020
6 3:51.08 Алексей Бубнов 1998 ЦФО Смоленск 17.01.2020
7 3:51.12 Николай Ляликов 1992 3 СПб С.-Петербург 24.01.2020
8 3:51.34 Артемий Никитин 1999 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
9 3:51.35 Никита Волченков 1991 2 ЦФО Смоленск 17.01.2020
10 3:51.35 Тимофей Голоктионов 1999 ЦФО Смоленск 17.01.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 7:39.94 Владимир Никитин 1992 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
2 8:00.02 Евгений Рыбаков 1985 2 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
3 8:00.07 Анатолий Рыбаков 1985 3 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
4 8:00.87 Евгений Кунц 1993 4 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
5 8:02.33 Ильдар Надыров 1994 5 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
6 8:04.17 Виктор Бахарев 1994 6 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
7 8:07.17 Максим Якушев 1992 7 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
8 8:08.16 Иван Панферов 1993 1 Моск Москва 28.01.2020
9 8:09.77 Искандер Ядгаров 1991 2 Моск Москва 28.01.2020
10 8:10.90 Тимофей Голоктионов 1999 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 13.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 7.55 Артем Макаренко 1997 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
2 7.66 Константин Шабанов 1989 2 Рожд Екатеринбург 07.01.2020
3 7.85 Сергей Солодов 1996 1 ШВСМ С.-Петербург 07.02.2020
4 7.87 Семен Манаков 2001 1з1 Рожд Екатеринбург 07.01.2020
5 7.88 Олег Спиридонов 1999 2 Алкс С.-Петербург 17.02.2020
6 7.91 Филипп Шабанов 1991 4 Алкс С.-Петербург 17.02.2020
7 7.99 Илья Шкуренев 1991 1 ЮФО Волгоград 17.01.2020
8 8.00 Максим Лобков 1997 2 ЮФО Волгоград 17.01.2020
9 8.01 Глеб Егоров 1997 3з2 Рожд Екатеринбург 07.01.2020
10 8.02 Артем Кузнецов 1999 3 Моск Москва 28.01.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 2.31 Михаил Акименко 1995 1 Лука Челябинск 16.01.2020
2 2.30 Никита Анищенков 1992 1 Моск Москва 27.01.2020
3 2.24 Никита Курбанов 1999 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 14.02.2020
4 2.23 Даниил Цыплаков 1992 2 Лука Челябинск 16.01.2020
5 2.23 Илья Иванюк 1993 1 Битв Москва 01.02.2020
6 2.23 Матвей Рудник 1999 4 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
7 2.20 Семен Поздняков 1992 3 Смт Брянск 14.02.2020
8 2.19 Алексей Ефанов 1997 5 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
9 2.18 Алексей Фадеев 2000 2 Моск Москва 27.01.2020
10 2.18 Артем Мыльников 1997 м чРмн Киров 16.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 5.86 Тимур Моргунов 1996 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
2 5.61 Дмитрий Желябин 1990 2 Лука Челябинск 16.01.2020
3 5.55 Илья Мудров 1991 1 СЗФО Ярославль 11.01.2020
4 5.51 Георгий Горохов 1993 3 Лука Челябинск 16.01.2020
5 5.45 Александр Грипич 1986 1 КГуб Славянск/К 29.01.2020
6 5.45 Илья Просвирин 1995 2 Алкс С.-Петербург 17.02.2020
7 5.40 Иван Мицкий 1996 1 м23 Москва 22.01.2020
8 5.40 Виктор Пинтусов 2000 1 Моск Москва 28.01.2020
9 5.35 Денис Акиньшин 1998 2 м23 Москва 22.01.2020
10 5.30 Михаил Шмыков 2001 1 чРпю Волгоград 07.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 7.92 Анатолий Ряполов 1997 1 КГуб Славянск/К 29.01.2020
2 7.74 Сергей Полянский 1989 2 КГуб Славянск/К 29.01.2020
3 7.70 Артем Примак 1993 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
4 7.68 Федор Кисельков 1995 3 КГуб Славянск/К 29.01.2020
5 7.67 Александр Носкевич 1996 1 Моск Москва 27.01.2020
6 7.66 Павел Шалин 1987 3 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
7 7.66 Иван Татаринов 1997 4 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
8 7.64 Артем Макаренко 1997 м чРмн Киров 16.02.2020
9 7.59 Денис Богданов 1991 2 Дьяч Москва 23.01.2020
10 7.58 Евгений Караваев 2001 3 Моск Москва 27.01.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 16.91 Дмитрий Чижиков 1993 1 Моск Москва 28.01.2020
2 16.20 Антон Бульдов 2000 2 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
3 16.11 Кирилл Коваленко 1994 1 ЮФО Волгоград 17.01.2020
4 16.04 Павел Шалин 1987 3 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
5 16.00 Сергей Лаптев 1991 1 Дьяч Москва 23.01.2020
6 15.96 Лион Петросян 1999 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
7 15.95 Денис Обертышев 1997 2 Дьяч Москва 23.01.2020
8 15.87 Андрей Филатов 1999 2 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
9 15.75 Василий Прищепа 1999 3 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
10 15.66 Денис Лагутин 1998 4 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 20.19 Александр Лесной 1988 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
2 20.07 Максим Афонин 1992 2 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
3 19.77 Павел Деркач 1993 3 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
4 19.45 Демьян Сеськин 1997 1 ШВСМ С.-Петербург 07.02.2020
5 19.45 Константин Лядусов 1988 4 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
6 19.11 Максим Сидоров 1986 5 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
7 18.85 Никита Жидков 1988 1 Рожд Москва 09.01.2020
8 18.03 Сергей Панчехин 1997 2 КГуб Славянск/К 29.01.2020
9 17.22 Илья Кириллов 1998 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 13.02.2020
10 17.18 Даниил Кириллов 1998 1 м23 Москва 21.01.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 6320 (6.75-7.64-14.33-2.06-7.72-4.80-2:40.57) Артем Макаренко 1997 1 чРмн Киров 17.02.2020
2 5794 (7.11-7.15-13.81-2.06-8.26-5.00-2:56.68) Сергей Тимшин 1992 2 чРмн Киров 17.02.2020
3 5757 (6.98-7.22-13.24-1.88-8.02-5.20-2:58.89) Степан Кекин 2000 3 чРмн Киров 17.02.2020
4 5674 (7.38-7.09-15.00-2.00-8.64-4.90-2:47.97) Евгений Саранцев 1988 4 чРмн Киров 17.02.2020
5 5568 (7.09-6.84-11.92-2.03-8.23-4.70-2:50.16) Евгений Лиханов 1995 5 чРмн Киров 17.02.2020
6 5508 (7.09-7.01-12.58-1.97-8.38-4.40-2:46.34) Евгений Чернов 1991 6 чРмн Киров 17.02.2020
7 5490 (7.21-6.91-14.03-2.00-8.36-4.70-3:02.12) Алексей Черкасов 1994 7 чРмн Киров 17.02.2020
8 5415 (7.33-7.06-12.44-2.18-8.69-4.20-2:54.15) Артем Мыльников 1997 8 чРмн Киров 17.02.2020
9 5374
(7.44-6.97-12.97-2.07-7.57-4.50-2:56.27)
Никита Руснак 1998 ЦФО Смоленск 19.01.2020
10 5353 (7.33-6.28-12.16-1.93-8.66-4.40-2:58.20) Никита Кулик 1997 9 чРмн Киров 17.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 7.14 Кристина Макаренко 1997 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
2 7.33 Кристина Хорошева 1993 2 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
3 7.39 Алиса Иванова 2002 2з2 Алкс С.-Петербург 17.02.2020
4 7.43 Дженнифер Акиниймика 2001 1 Рожд Москва 09.01.2020
5 7.43 Анна Ерастова 2000 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 13.02.2020
6 7.44 Виктория Зелих 1997 1 КГуб Славянск/К 29.01.2020
7 7.46 Анастасия Григорьева 1993 п СПб С.-Петербург 24.01.2020
8 7.47 Олеся Солдатова 2002 2 чРпм С.-Петербург 13.02.2020
9 7.48 Анна Кукушкина 1992 1 Смт Брянск 14.02.2020
10 7.53 Анастасия Романова 1999 з СПм С.-Петербург 18.01.2020
11 7.53 Марина Пантелеева 1989 1 Моск Москва 27.01.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 23.67 Екатерина Реньжина 1994 1 Моск Москва 28.01.2020
2 23.78 Анастасия Романова 1999 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
3 23.84 Дженнифер Акиниймика 2001 2 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
4 23.88 Вера Алымова 1995 вк СПм С.-Петербург 18.01.2020
5 24.07 Алиса Иванова 2002 1 КСПб С.-Петербург 05.01.2020
6 24.11 Анастасия Григорьева 1993 з СПб С.-Петербург 25.01.2020
7 24.29 Софья Провоторова 2002 1 чРпю Волгоград 08.02.2020
8 24.32 Мария Тарабанская 2002 1з2 чРпм С.-Петербург 14.02.2020
9 24.38 Анастасия Жолобова 1998 3 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
10 24.47 Ирина Болдырева 2001 2 чРпю Волгоград 08.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 52.37 Антонина Кривошапка 1987 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
2 52.81 Екатерина Реньжина 1994 2 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
3 53.09 Полина Миллер 2000 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 14.02.2020
4 53.39 Вера Алымова 1995 3 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
5 53.53 Алина Котова 1993 4 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
6 54.24 Ксения Коротченко 2001 2 чРпм С.-Петербург 14.02.2020
7 54.28 Анна Попова 1994 6 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
8 54.29 Анастасия Брагина 1998 3 чРпм С.-Петербург 14.02.2020
9 54.42 Мария Тарабанская 2002 1 чРпю Волгоград 07.02.2020
10 54.45 София Шевнина 2001 2 чРпю Волгоград 07.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 2:00.14 Александра Гуляева 1994 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
2 2:04.81 Ольга Онуфриенко 1988 2 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
3 2:04.95 Екатерина Алексеева 1998 3 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
4 2:05.01 Юлия Зубарева 1991 4 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
5 2:05.29 Елена Коробкина 1990 1 Моск Москва 28.01.2020
6 2:05.82 Мария Курилова 1995 5 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
7 2:05.98 Елизавета Цыганова 1997 6 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
8 2:06.03 Екатерина Купина 1986 7 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
9 2:06.11 Полина Кондрашова 1986 1 СПб С-Петербург 25.01.2020
10 2:06.24 Вера Васильева 1994 1 КГуб Новочебоксарск 11.01.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 4:05.84 Елена Коробкина 1990 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
2 4:07.51 Анна Щагина 1991 2 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
3 4:08.24 Дина Александрова 1992 3 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
4 4:10.29 Анастасия Александрова 1994 4 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
5 4:12.56 Екатерина Ишова 1989 5 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
6 4:13.86 Ульяна Аввакуменкова 1994 6 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
7 4:17.45 Ирина Марачева 1984 2 ЦФО Смоленск 17.01.2020
8 4:21.70 Наталья Аристархова 1989 1 СбФО Иркутск 11.01.2020
9 4:23.71 Светлана Карамашева 1988 2 СбФО Иркутск 11.01.2020
10 4:23.76 Екатерина Слюнко 2000 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 9:02.89 Анастасия Александрова 1994 1 Моск Москва 28.01.2020
2 9:04.46 Анна Щагина 1991 2 Моск Москва 28.01.2020
3 9:05.68 Дина Александрова 1992 3 Моск Москва 28.01.2020
4 9:07.40 Екатерина Ишова 1989 1 КГуб Новочебоксарск 11.01.2020
5 9:12.40 Наталья Аристархова 1989 1 СбФО Иркутск 12.01.2020
6 9:12.61 Людмила Лебедева 1990 2 КГуб Новочебоксарск 11.01.2020
7 9:16.72 Светлана Аплачкина 1992 4 Моск Москва 28.01.2020
8 9:20.93 Наталья Леонтьева 1987 5 Моск Москва 28.01.2020
9 9:27.31 Екатерина Соколенко 1992 6 Моск Москва 28.01.2020
10 9:30.46 Анна Тропина 1998 УрФО Челябинск 19.01.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 8.27 Анастасия Николаева 1995 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
2 8.31 Анна Ватропина 1990 1 Алкс С.-Петербург 17.02.2020
3 8.32 Мария Аглицкая 1991 1 СПб С.-Петербург 25.01.2020
4 8.36 Екатерина Блескина 1993 з СПб С.-Петербург 25.01.2020
5 8.40 Полина Граудынь 1998 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 13.02.2020
6 8.41 Кристина Клещева 1999 УрФО Челябинск 18.01.2020
7 8.50 Александра Грошева 1994 1з1 Алкс С.-Петербург 17.02.2020
8 8.51 Мария Урбэн 1999 3 чРпм С.-Петербург 13.02.2020
9 8.52 Елена Тимакова 2000 1з3 Рожд Москва 09.01.2020
10 8.54 Карина Зыкова 1997 4 Алкс С.-Петербург 17.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 2.05 Мария Ласицкене 1993 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
2 1.96 Анна Чичерова 1982 2 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
3 1.91 Кристина Королева 1990 3 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
4 1.88 Татьяна Одинева 1983 1 Рожд Москва 09.01.2020
5 1.88 Наталья Аксенова 1997 1 СбФО Иркутск 11.01.2020
6 1.88 Дарья Слепова 2000 2 Лука Челябинск 16.01.2020
7 1.88 Надежда Андрюхина 2001 3 Лука Челябинск 16.01.2020
8 1.88 Татьяна Ермаченкова 1998 1 СПм С.-Петербург 19.01.2020
9 1.88 Наталья Спиридонова 2002 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
10 1.88 Аделина Халикова 2002 3 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 4.86 Анжелика Сидорова 1991 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
2 4.66 Ангелина Жук-Краснова 1991 1 Лука Челябинск 16.01.2020
3 4.55 Ирина Иванова 1996 1 СбФО Иркутск 11.01.2020
4 4.55 Елизавета Бондаренко 1999 3 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
5 4.51 Людмила Петрова 1993 2 Лука Челябинск 16.01.2020
6 4.50 Полина Кнороз 1999 2 Моск Москва 27.01.2020
7 4.45 Аксана Гатауллина 2000 5 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
8 4.45 Ольга Муллина 1992 6 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
9 4.40 Алена Лутковская 1996 вк Моск Москва 27.01.2020
10 4.26 Екатерина Брянчина 1998 5 Лука Челябинск 16.01.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 6.52 Вероника Семашко 1990 1 Алкс С.-Петербург 17.02.2020
2 6.38 Елена Соколова 1986 2 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
3 6.35 Екатерина Конева 1988 1 КГуб Славянск/К 29.01.2020
4 6.29 Екатерина Гришина 1997 3 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
5 6.27 Маргарита Белевская 1999 2 КГуб Славянск/К 29.01.2020
6 6.23 Юлия Пидлужная 1988 1 УрФО Челябинск 18.01.2020
7 6.20 Жанна Зеликова 1995 3 КГуб Славянск/К 29.01.2020
8 6.19 Валентина Косолапова 1997 2 Рожд Москва 09.01.2020
9 6.17 Елена Кавешникова 1998 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 14.02.2020
10 6.17 Яна Никулина 1990 2 Алкс С.-Петербург 17.02.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 14.08 Валентина Косолапова 1997 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
2 14.01 Наталья Евдокимова 1993 1 Моск Москва 28.01.2020
3 14.00 Екатерина Конева 1988 2 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
4 13.64 Дарья Нидбайкина 1994 1 Рожд Москва 09.01.2020
5 13.40 Мария Привалова 2001 1 чРпю Волгоград 08.02.2020
6 13.30 Александра Скобел 1999 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
7 13.29 Александра Красина 1998 2 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
8 13.23 Ангелина Ячменева 2000 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 15.02.2020
9 13.08 Валерия Воловликова 2002 1 ЮФО Волгоград 17.01.2020
10 12.96 Анастасия Белова 2001 м23 Москва 21.01.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 17.47 Алена Гордеева 1997 1 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
2 16.80 Евгения Соловьева 1986 2 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
3 16.80 Анна Авдеева 1985 3 РЗим Москва 09.02.2020
4 16.65 Наталья Тронева 1993 1 КГуб Славянск/К 29.01.2020
5 16.38 Снежана Трофимец 1999 1 чРпм С.-Петербург 14.02.2020
6 16.28 Валерия Доровская 1990 1 ДФО Иркутск 11.01.2020
7 16.14 Екатерина Бурмистрова 1990 1 СПб С.-Петербург 24.01.2020
8 15.32 Дарья Шинкевич 2002 2 чРпм С.-Петербург 14.02.2020
9 15.29 Полина Соколова 2000 1 м23 Москва 21.01.2020
10 14.79 Ольга Батырева 2003 2 Рожд Москва 09.01.2020
Результат Спортсмен Год рождения Место Соревнование Город Дата
1 4259 (8.75-1.76-13.86-5.84-2:23.09) Александра Бутвина 1986 1 чРмн Киров 16.02.2020
2 4201 (9.10-1.76-13.97-5.70-2:19.30) Марина Пшичкина 1997 2 чРмн Киров 16.02.2020
3 4057 (8.86-1.71-12.21-5.99-2:27.10) Виктория Васейкина 1997 1 ЦФО Смоленск 17.01.2020
4 4031 (8.81-1.72-11.66-5.97-2:27.62) Юлия Сохацкая 2001 чРмн Киров 17.02.2020
5 4005 (8.90-1.62-12.18-5.87-2:19.36) Ксения Трубинова 2000 1 м23 Москва 22.01.2020
6 3999 (8.36-1.61- 9.93-5.97-2:18.85) Анастасия Николаева 1995 3 чРмн Киров 16.02.2020
7 3989 (8.79-1.73-11.64-5.53-2:21.87) Алина Подгорнова 1999 чРмн Киров 16.02.2020
8 3985 (8.89-1.61-12.23-5.63-2:22.43) Елена Ермолина 1989 1 ЮФО Волгоград 17.01.2020
9 3939 (8.93-1.67-11.05-5.74-2:19.72) Ксения Яковлева 2000 чРмн Киров 16.02.2020
10 3894 (8.98-1.67-10.66-5.79-2:21.53) Анастасия Селезнева 1997 5 чРмн Киров 16.02.2020