Рождественские старты


Дата
07.01.2006
Место
Екатеринбург, Россия
Полные результаты
Категория
Официальные





Мужчины

60 м
1 Андрей Епишин РОС 6:70
2 Александр Рябов РОС 6:77
3 Игорь Гостев РОС 6:79
4 Максим Овчинников РОС 6:82
5 Владимир Топорин РОС 6:84
6 Михаил Егорычев РОС 6:88
7 Денис Бусовиков РОС 6:90
8 Андрей Прохоров РОС 6:94
300 м
1 Константин Свечкарь РОС 33:59
2 Иван Теплых РОС 34:14
3 Ильдар Гафаров РОС 34:25
4 Андрей Рудницкий РОС 34:34
5 Александр Усов РОС 34:37
6 Олег Сергеев РОС 34:47
7 Александр Ларин РОС 34:47
8 Андрей Полукеев РОС 34:50
500 м
1 Владислав Фролов РОС 1:02:32
2 Михаил Липский РОС 1:02:64
3 Евгений Лебедев РОС 1:02:73
4 Александр Ладейщиков РОС 1:03:04
5 Олег Мишуков РОС 1:03:58
6 Александр Боков РОС 1:03:83
7 Александр Борщенко РОС 1:03:84
8 Вячеслав Михайлов РОС 1:04:05
60 м/б
1 Игорь Перемота РОС 7:58
2 Евгений Борисов РОС 7:77
3 Сергей Манаков РОС 7:93
4 Андрей Кислых РОС 7:97
5 Алексей Давыдиков РОС 7:99
6 Павел Онищенко РОС 8:07
7 Айдар Гилязов РОС 8:25
8 Владимир Жуков РОС 8:54
1000 м
1 Иван Нестеров РОС 2:23:45
2 Рамиль Ариткулов РОС 2:23:62
3 Михаил Колганов КАЗ 2:24:00
4 Юрий Колдин РОС 2:25:23
5 Максим Адамович РОС 2:25:71
6 Антон Бочкарев РОС 2:25:02
7 Борис Кавешников РОС 2:26:25
8 Иван Авдеев РОС 2:27:26
3000 м
1 Коллинс Косгей КЕН 8:02:39
2 Сергей Иванов РОС 8:04:86
3 Алексей Реунков РОС 8:05:32
4 Сергей Давыдов РОС 8:10:29
5 Григорий Андреев РОС 8:13:24
6 Андрей Затонский РОС 8:15:34
7 Роман Коваль РОС 8:16:97
8 Андрей Сафронов РОС 8:18:45
5000 м/х
1 Илья Марков РОС 18:48:76
2 Франсиско-Хавьер Фернандес ИСП 18:54:40
3 Иван Кузнецов РОС 19:22:97
4 Сергей Лысцов РОС 20:27:62
5 Сергей Сафаров РОС 21:27:30
6 Павел Нартов РОС 21:59:13
Прыжок в высоту
1 Андрей Терешин РОС 2:31
2 Иван Ухов РОС 2:31
3 Михаил Цветков РОС 2:28
4 Андрей Сильнов РОС 2:28
5 Павел Фоменко РОС 2:28
6 Александр Шустов РОС 2:20
Прыжок с шестом
1 Игорь Алексеев БЛР 5:50
2 Дмитрий Стародубцев РОС 5:50
3 Павел Бурлаченко РОС 5:40
4 Артем Купцов РОС 5:40
5 Андрей Чемов РОС 5:30
6 Дмитрий Купцов РОС 5:30
7 Алексей Ханафин РОС 5:10

Женщины

60 м
1 Юлия Табакова РОС 7:14
2 Ирина Хабарова РОС 7:28
3 Марина Кислова РОС 7:32
4 Лариса Круглова РОС 7:33
5 Екатерина Каманина РОС 7:55
6 Надежда Палеева РОС 7:56
7 Наталья Михайловская РОС 7:62
8 Елена Новикова РОС 7:68
300 м
1 Олеся Красномовец РОС 36:30
2 Светлана Поспелова РОС 36:64
3 Ирина Росихина РОС 37:40
4 Татьяна Вешкурова РОС 37:62
5 Татьяна Дектярева РОС 37:93
6 Анастасия Овчинникова РОС 38:01
7 Екатерина Кондратьева РОС 38:02
8 Полина Фоминых РОС 39:03
500 м
1 Олеся Красномовец РОС 1:06:31
2 Ольга Зайцева РОС 1:06:95
3 Ольга Котлярова РОС 1:07:74
4 Оксана Лунева РОС 1:10:35
5 Татьяна Фирова РОС 1:10:61
6 Юлия Мулюкова РОС 1:12:24
8 Екатерина Шестакова РОС 1:13:46
1000 м
1 Юлия Фоменко РОС 2:37:78
2 Олеся Сырьева РОС 2:39:78
3 Жанна Смолина РОС 2:40:05
4 Светлана Черкасова РОС 2:40:08
5 Наталья Куткина РОС 2:40:17
6 Наталья Зоркова РОС 2:42:49
7 Наталья Цыганова РОС 2:42:76
8 Мария Фарносова (Савинова) РОС 2:46:49
2000 м
1 Елена Каналес РОС 5:39:15
2 Елена Соболева РОС 5:40:75
3 Лилия Шобухова РОС 5:45:05
4 Елена Орлова РОС 5:47:27
5 Регина Рахимкулова РОС 5:54:24
6 Екатерина Волкова РОС 5:55:91
Прыжок в высоту
1 Екатерина Кунцевич РОС 1:89
2 Виктория Серегина РОС 1:89
3 Екатерина Савченко (Александрова) РОС 1:86
4 Дарья Кунцевич РОС 1:83